Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 11 of 11
Sort:
In Stock
Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

MFG#: JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-PRO | CDW#: 4794353
Transceiver Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,500.00
$3,453.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28 TAA Compliant Transceiver -
Compare

Proline Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28 TAA Compliant Transceiver -

MFG#: QSFP-100G-LR4-S-PRO | CDW#: 4250891
Transceiver Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,500.00
$3,453.99
Advertised Price
Proline Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible SFP+ TAA Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible SFP+ TAA Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET-PRO | CDW#: 3798667
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$389.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - Q
Compare

Proline Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - Q

MFG#: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-PRO | CDW#: 3716578
Transceiver Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$670.00
$544.99
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - Q
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$640.00
$528.99
Advertised Price
Proline SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) module
Compare

Proline SFP-1G-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) module

MFG#: SFP-1G-SX-PRO | CDW#: 2916404
Transceiver Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$68.00
$63.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-CDW | CDW#: 2146037
Transceiver Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$369.99
Advertised Price
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-PRO | CDW#: 5491120
Transceiver Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$68.00
$56.99
Advertised Price
Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

MFG#: QSFP-100G-LRL4-AR-PRO | CDW#: 5111021
Transceiver Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,700.00
$2,839.99
Advertised Price
Proline HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ tran
Compare

Proline HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ tran

MFG#: 455883-B21-TAA | CDW#: 3667830
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$329.99
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - Q
Compare

Proline Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - Q

MFG#: 40G-QSFP-LR4-PRO | CDW#: 3611827
Transceiver Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Link Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 2-4 Days
$2,800.00
$2,148.99
Advertised Price
1 - 11 of 11