Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (6)
    Alcatel Internetworking (5)
    AMX (1)
    Arista Networks (5)
    Aruba (142)
    Avaya (2)
    Avocent (6)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (5)
    Brocade (150)
    Check Point (7)
    Chenbro (1)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (86)
    Comtrol (1)
    Data Center Networking Select (4)
    Dell (4)
    D-Link (2)
    EMC (3)
    EndRun Technologies (2)
    Enterasys (10)
    Exinda (2)
    Extreme Networks (6)
    Fatpipe Networks (1)
    Forcepoint (3)
    GIGAMON (7)
    HaiVision (2)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (9)
    Hitachi (3)
    IBM (1)
    IMC Networks (1)
    Intel (2)
    Interlink Group (2)
    Ixia (9)
    Juniper (207)
    Lantronix (1)
    Lenovo (3)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (13)
    NetApp (7)
    NETGEAR (9)
    Nokia (1)
    Oracle (6)
    Panduit (1)
    Radware (4)
    Sophos (1)
    Transition Networks (4)
    Trendnet (5)
    Viavi (1)
    WatchGuard (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    CFP transceiver module (1)
    Control processor (30)
    Cryptographic accelerator (1)
    Encryption module (1)
    Expansion module (203)
    Load balancing device (7)
    Management module (2)
    Modular expansion base (20)
    Network adapter (1)
    Network bypass unit (1)
    Network management device (8)
    Network stacking module (5)
    QSFP transceiver module (3)
    QSFP+ transceiver module (2)
    Remote management adapter (8)
    Router (52)
    Security appliance (4)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (20)
    SFP+ transceiver module (5)
    Switch (191)
    Tap splitter (5)
    Video/audio switch (1)
    Video/USB extender (6)
    Wireless network extender (1)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (1)
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (13)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (7)
    CFP (2)
    CFP2 (1)
    CXP (1)
    DVI (1)
    LC multi-mode (3)
    Mini RJ-21 (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (1)
    MT-RJ multi-mode (1)
    QSFP (6)
    QSFP+ (18)
    QSFP28 (1)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (2)
    RJ-45 (121)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (40)
    SFP/SFP+ (15)
    SFP+ (48)
    XFP (13)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (90)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (12)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (22)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    ATM (7)
    Ethernet (65)
    Fast Ethernet (68)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (6)
    Frame Relay (10)
    FRF.15 (1)
    FRF.16 (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (155)
    HDLC (5)
    IEEE 802.11b (1)
    IEEE 802.11g (1)
    IEEE 802.11n (1)
    MLPPP (3)
    POS (2)
    PPP (7)
    PTP (4)
    RS-232 (8)
    RS-449 (3)
    RS-530 (1)
    Serial (1)
    SONET/SDH (7)
    TDM (8)
    USB (1)
    V.35 (3)
    X.21 (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (104)
    10 Gbps (54)
    10 Mbps (16)
    10.3 Gbps (1)
    100 Gbps (10)
    100 Mbps (36)
    1000 Mbps (36)
    125 Mbps (1)
    155.52 Mbps (1)
    16 Gbps (1)
    160 Gbps (1)
    20 Gbps (1)
    24 Gbps (1)
    40 Gbps (13)
    48 Gbps (2)
    768 Gbps (1)
    80 Mbps (1)
    N/A (8)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    0 (1)
    1 (17)
    12 (4)
    16 (20)
    2 (26)
    20 (8)
    24 (38)
    28 (1)
    32 (14)
    32 (1)
    36 (6)
    4 (25)
    40 (3)
    48 (51)
    5 (1)
    56 (1)
    64 (1)
    72 (2)
    8 (36)
    84 (1)
    96 (4)
    N/A (7)
    up to 384 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    Desktop (1)
    External (31)
    Plug-in card (3)
    Plug-in module (288)
    Rack-mountable (34)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $25-$50 (4)
    $50-$75 (4)
    $75-$100 (10)
    $100-$200 (21)
    $200-$300 (18)
    $300-$400 (14)
    $400-$500 (11)
    $500-$1000 (36)
    $1000-$1500 (21)
    $1500-$2000 (16)
    $2000-$2500 (12)
    $2500-$3000 (22)
    $3000 and above (570)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (9)
    (40)
    Not Rated (711)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 25 of 760
View: 25 50 75
1
2 3 4 5 ... 31
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Cisco FlexStack-Plus Network Stacking Module for Catalyst 2960X-24
Compare

Cisco FlexStack-Plus Network Stacking Module for Catalyst 2960X-24

MFG#: C2960X-STACK= | CDW#: 3094106
Type:
Network stacking module
Data Protocol:
Ethernet
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 23 mins
$1,195.00
$707.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS | CDW#: 3095041
Type:
Video/USB extender
Connections:
15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15), RJ-45
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$141.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 2-Port Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850-24
Compare

Cisco 2-Port Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850-24

MFG#: C3850-NM-2-10G= | CDW#: 2946625
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 23 mins
$2,500.00
$1,509.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Network Stacking Module for Catalyst 3650-24
Compare

Cisco Network Stacking Module for Catalyst 3650-24

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 3227948
Type:
Network stacking module
Data Transfer Rate:
160 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 23 mins
$1,650.00
$935.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 4-Port Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850-24
Compare

Cisco 4-Port Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850-24

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-1G= | CDW#: 2950417
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 23 mins
$500.00
$302.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX (AGM731F)
Compare

NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX (AGM731F)

MFG#: AGM731F | CDW#: 521948
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 23 mins
$190.00
$102.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850-24
Compare

Cisco Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850-24

MFG#: C3850-NM-4-10G= | CDW#: 2949426
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$4,000.00
$2,416.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Fan Module - fan unit (front-to-back)
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$295.00
$217.99
Advertised Price
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761)
Compare

NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761)

MFG#: AXM761-10000S | CDW#: 2012614
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$500.00
$310.99
Advertised Price
NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX (AGM732F )
Compare

NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX (AGM732F )

MFG#: AGM732F | CDW#: 594809
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 23 mins
$400.00
$289.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module - expansion module - 8 port
Compare

Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module - expansion module - 8 port

MFG#: C4KX-NM-8SFP+= | CDW#: 2978213
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$8,000.00
$5,721.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP/SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
8
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit LR SFP+GBIC Module (AXM762-10000S)
Compare

NETGEAR ProSAFE 10 Gigabit LR SFP+GBIC Module (AXM762-10000S)

MFG#: AXM762-10000S | CDW#: 2032495
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$1,200.00
$873.99
Advertised Price
Avocent MergePoint Unity Serial IQ - serial port extender
Compare

Avocent MergePoint Unity Serial IQ - serial port extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-SRL | CDW#: 1736830
Type:
Serial port extender
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$155.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: J9534A | CDW#: 4360729
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$3,599.00
$2,586.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
24
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Nexus 7000 M2-Series 24 Port 10 GbE with XL Option - switch - 24 port
Compare

Cisco Nexus 7000 M2-Series 24 Port 10 GbE with XL Option - switch - 24 port

MFG#: N7K-M224XP-23L= | CDW#: 2967133
Type:
Switch
Connections:
SFP+
Ports Quantity:
24
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$77,000.00
$50,065.99
Advertised Price
D-Link DEM 311GT Gigabit Interface Module
Compare

D-Link DEM 311GT Gigabit Interface Module

MFG#: DEM-311GT | CDW#: 454197
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$99.99
$79.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-ES2-4= | CDW#: 3766627
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
RJ-45
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$630.00
$403.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCDV | CDW#: 3415452
Type:
Video/USB extender
Connections:
DVI, RJ-45
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$141.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module
Compare

Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

MFG#: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= | CDW#: 2225481
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$8,995.00
$6,432.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: MC2210411-SR4 | CDW#: 2603836
Type:
QSFP transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
$683.00
$434.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module - 8 ports
Compare

HPE - expansion module - 8 ports

MFG#: J9538A | CDW#: 4360733
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
8
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$4,799.00
$3,448.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox InfiniBand cable - 10 ft
Compare

Mellanox InfiniBand cable - 10 ft

MFG#: MC2210128-003 | CDW#: 2604100
Connections:
QSFP
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$93.30
$62.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS-G01 | CDW#: 3206083
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$141.99
Advertised Price
HPE stacking cable - 1.6 ft
Compare

HPE stacking cable - 1.6 ft

MFG#: J9578A | CDW#: 3056541
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$249.00
$178.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 9372PX-E - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop, rack-mountabl
Compare

Cisco Nexus 9372PX-E - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop, rack-mountabl

MFG#: N9K-C9372PX-E | CDW#: 4089246
Type:
Switch
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 0 hrs 23 mins
$22,500.00
$12,762.99
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 25 of 760
View: 25 50 75
1
2 3 4 5 ... 31

Adding to Cart...