42
Back to Top

Avaya - QSFP+ transceiver module

Mfg. Part: AA1404005-E6 | CDW Part: 3393961 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on May 22, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.800.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode
  • up to 492 ft
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode
  • up to 492 ft
 
Adding to Cart...
11/22/2017 2:15:31 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.