Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    View Fewer Options
  • Features
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (25)
    (6)
    (1)
    (2)
    (331)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 365
Sort:
View:
Ready to Ship
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 783550
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Power and low battery LEDs ,CableMap ,Automatic power off ,Thumbwheel ,SmartTone
Included Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ethernet link diagnostic ,Length ,Toning ,Tests for continuity
Availability: ● In Stock
$172.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ RJ45/11 Modular Adapter
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ RJ45/11 Modular Adapter

MFG#: CIQ-RJA | CDW#: 760080
Availability: ● In Stock
$63.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit

MFG#: CIQ-KIT | CDW#: 742688
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,SmartTone ,USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-11 ,F connector ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Hard case ,F-connector adapter ,Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Tests for continuity ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Length ,Pair length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,091.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester

MFG#: CIQ-100 | CDW#: 742687
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
F connector ,RJ-11 ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
F-connector adapter ,Soft case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Port discovery ,Pair length ,Wiremap ,VoIP ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,579.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable stripper
Compare

IDEAL cable stripper

MFG#: 45-165 | CDW#: 710846
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case

MFG#: MT-8202-05 | CDW#: 641031
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Controlled Edition - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Controlled Edition - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-CE | CDW#: 6398900
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
PoE+ support ,8 GB memory ,Link-Live Cloud Service ,Built-in microphone ,iPerf ...
Connectors:
SMA ,SFP+ ,4 pin USB type A ,RJ-45 ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
WireView wire mapper (#1) ,G3 power adapter ,10G SFP+ 850nm optical transceiver module ,Small soft case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ping ,Line rate throughput testing ,Wiremap ,Traceroute ,Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,582.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI OLP-35 Optical Power Meter with 10dBm Data Storage
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$788.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G PROFESSIONAL KIT - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G PROFESSIONAL KIT - network tester

MFG#: LR10G-100-KIT | CDW#: 6248258
Device Type:
Network tester
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,247.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope 10G Performance Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope 10G Performance Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-LR10G-KIT | CDW#: 6224260
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
microSD card slot ,Volume control ,Link-Live Cloud Service ,USB connectivity ,Built-in speaker ...
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,SFP+ ,SMA ,4 pin USB type A ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
External directional antenna ,G3 holster ,WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,Test accessory ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Traceroute ,Line rate throughput testing ,Wiremap ,Network connectivity ,Tests for crossed wires ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$13,022.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-200-LRG2-KIT | CDW#: 5859063
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Built-in speaker ,Built-in camera with flash ,8 GB memory ,USB powered ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,SFP+ ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
G3 holster ,Medium soft case ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,IntelliTone 200 probe ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Open circuit ,Network connectivity ,Wiremap ,Wireless LAN testing ,Short circuit ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$12,193.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 5817557
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
8 GB memory ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,Built-in camera with flash ,Built-in microphone ,USB connectivity ...
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,SFP+ ,RJ-45 ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
G3 holster ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,Medium soft case ,G3 power adapter ,External directional antenna ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Line rate throughput testing ,Cable status ,Tests for split pairs ,Ping ,PoE+ ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$18,498.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT | CDW#: 5814064
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Rugged ,microSD card slot ,Built-in speaker ,USB powered ,Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ...
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,24 pin USB type C ,SFP+
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,External directional antenna ,IntelliTone 200 probe ,G3 power adapter ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Traceroute ,Wiremap ,Short circuit ,Wireless LAN testing ,Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,744.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks DSX-602 500MHz CableAnalyzer
Compare

Fluke Networks DSX-602 500MHz CableAnalyzer

MFG#: DSX-602 | CDW#: 5672855
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
USB connectivity ,500MHz maximum frequency ,ProjX Management System
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
2 x AC power adapters ,Carrying case ,USB interface cable ,2 x CAT 6A channel adapters
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Insertion loss (attenuation) ,Propagation delay ,Wiremap ,Return loss ,Length
Availability: ● In Stock
$8,545.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable scissors
Compare

IDEAL cable scissors

MFG#: 35-088 | CDW#: 567082
Availability: ● In Stock
$20.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24 - fiber-optic cleaning tool
Compare

Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24 - fiber-optic cleaning tool

MFG#: QC-MPO-12/24-5P | CDW#: 5657873
Availability: ● In Stock
$486.99
Advertised Price
Sensaphone 2.8K Weatherproof Temperature Weather Probe - environmental moni
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$30.00
$27.00
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB C Voltage & Current Tester Kit w/ LCD Screen USB 3.1 Gen 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$26.14
$14.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB-A Voltage & Current Tester Kit w/ LCD Screen USB 3.1 Gen 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$21.52
$12.99
Advertised Price
Acterna network cable testing kit
Compare

Acterna network cable testing kit

MFG#: VFF5 | CDW#: 552076
Availability: ● In Stock
$296.99
Advertised Price
Fluke DSX CableAnalyzer DSX2-5000QI - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke DSX CableAnalyzer DSX2-5000QI - network tester kit

MFG#: DSX2-5000QI | CDW#: 5389163
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
1-year calibration period ,Headset connection ,USB connectivity ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,2-way autotest
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying case ,2 x universal couplers ,2 x headsets ,TRC Carry Case ,2 x CAT 6A permanent link adapters ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Return loss ,Near-end crosstalk ,Propagation delay ,Power sum ,Insertion loss (attenuation) ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$22,031.99
Advertised Price
Fluke DSX CableAnalyzer DSX2-8000-PRO - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke DSX CableAnalyzer DSX2-8000-PRO - network tester kit

MFG#: DSX2-8000-PRO/GLD | CDW#: 5350286
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
1-year calibration period ,Headset connection ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,USB connectivity ,2-way autotest
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
2 x OTDR hanging straps and magnets ,50/62.5µm multimode TRC OTDR port saver (SC/SC, LC/LC) ,DSX series coaxial adapter set ,4 x sets of 50 µm multimode EF TRC kits ,2 x SC/LCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Delay skew between pair ,Length ,Wiremap ,Power sum ,Return loss ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$65,695.99
Advertised Price
Kramer C-GM Series C-GM/XL-50 - VGA cable - 50 ft
Compare

Kramer C-GM Series C-GM/XL-50 - VGA cable - 50 ft

MFG#: 92-81100050 | CDW#: 5257500
Availability: ● In Stock
$45.00
$36.99
Advertised Price
Kramer C-GM/XL Series C-GM/XL-15 - VGA cable - 15 ft
Compare

Kramer C-GM/XL Series C-GM/XL-15 - VGA cable - 15 ft

MFG#: 92-81100015 | CDW#: 5257499
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.00
$13.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 365