Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    View Fewer Options
  • Features
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (33)
    (13)
    (1)
    (3)
    (286)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 336
Sort:
View:
NetAlly EtherScope nXG 10G Performance Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG 10G Performance Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-300-LR10G-KIT | CDW#: 7093662
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Link-Live Cloud Service ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,iPerf ,AutoTest ,Wi-Fi 6/6E ...
Connectors:
SFP ,24 pin USB type C ,SMA ,RJ-45 ,4 pin USB type A
Included Accessories:
Medium soft case ,Test accessory ,WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Pair length ,Wireless LAN testing ,Ping ,PoE ,Open circuit ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$16,982.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 3-LED Plug-In Circuit Tester Wiring Status Of 120V 5-15R Outlet
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$18.92
$13.99
Advertised Price
Kramer 18G 4K HDR Pocket Signal Generator
Compare

Kramer 18G 4K HDR Pocket Signal Generator

MFG#: 861 | CDW#: 5265505
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$1,120.00
$896.00
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F
Compare

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F

MFG#: T020-001-SC10G | CDW#: 4213688
Left Connector Type:
FC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Availability: ● In Stock
$58.90
$28.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F
Compare

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F

MFG#: T020-001-LC10G | CDW#: 4213684
Left Connector Type:
FC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Availability: ● In Stock
$58.90
$28.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit

MFG#: CIQ-KIT | CDW#: 742688
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,USB connectivity ,SmartTone
Connectors:
F connector ,RJ-45 ,RJ-11
Included Accessories:
F-connector adapter ,Remote identifiers #2-7 ,Hard case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Pair length ,Port discovery ,Toning ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Ethernet link diagnostic ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,362.99
$2,229.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester

MFG#: CIQ-100 | CDW#: 742687
Product Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,F connector ,RJ-11
Included Accessories:
Soft case ,F-connector adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Wiremap ,Port discovery ,Toning ,Pair length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,787.99
$1,687.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G3-PRO | CDW#: 7232406
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi 6/6E ,Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ,8 GB memory
Connectors:
SMA ,4 pin USB type A x 2 ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
Shoulder sling bag
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,059.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G3-PRO-KT | CDW#: 7227087
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; full tri-band (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz ) ,8 GB memory ,Wi-Fi 6/6E
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A x 2 ,24 pin USB type C ,SMA
Included Accessories:
Shoulder sling bag ,External directional antenna ,NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer ,Holster
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,684.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G3-PRO-TKT | CDW#: 7224721
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; full tri-band (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz ) ,8 GB memory ,Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ,Wi-Fi 6/6E
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,SMA ,4 pin USB type A x 2
Included Accessories:
External directional antenna ,Test accessory ,Holster ,Shoulder sling bag ,NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,893.99
Advertised Price
Fluke LinkIQ network tester kit
Compare

Fluke LinkIQ network tester kit

MFG#: LIQ-100-IE | CDW#: 7141629
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
USB-C connectivity ,Cable tone generator
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
4 x patch cables ,Hanging strap with remote ID holder ,Remote identifier #1 ,RJ-45 adapter ,Multi-connector adapter ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Link speed ,Tests for split pairs ,Length ,Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,351.99
$3,163.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network t
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network t

MFG#: EXG-300-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 7138942
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,AutoTest ,Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ,iPerf ,Wi-Fi 6/6E ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,RJ-45 ,SFP ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA
Included Accessories:
NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,EXG-LR10G holster ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
PoE ,Tests for crossed wires ,Ping ,Wireless LAN testing ,Tests for split pairs ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$24,486.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL NaviTEK NT Pro Network Trouble Shooter
Compare

IDEAL NaviTEK NT Pro Network Trouble Shooter

MFG#: NTEK-KIT | CDW#: 7132515
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,309.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert - network tester

MFG#: EXG-300 | CDW#: 7064177
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Link-Live Cloud Service ,iPerf ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,USB connectivity ,USB powered ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,RJ-45 ,SFP ,SMA ,4 pin USB type A
Included Accessories:
G3 power adapter ,WireView wire mapper (#1) ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,Carrying case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Short circuit ,Wireless LAN testing ,Open circuit ,Ping ,Line rate throughput testing ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$11,354.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Adesso Non-Contact Infrared Forehead Thermometer
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network t
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network t

MFG#: EXG-300-KIT | CDW#: 7038238
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ,USB connectivity ,iPerf ,Android-based ,Link-Live Cloud Service ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,SFP ,RJ-45 ,SMA ,4 pin USB type A
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,Test accessory ,Medium soft case ,NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Tests for split pairs ,Wireless LAN testing ,Network connectivity ,Tests for crossed wires ,Line rate throughput testing ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$13,022.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable Tester MMF 50/125 Loopback 12F MTP/MPO Female
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$83.20
$61.99
Advertised Price
Fluke FiberLert optical power meter
Compare

Fluke FiberLert optical power meter

MFG#: FIBERLERT-125 | CDW#: 6778153
Product Type:
Optical power meter
Features:
For 1.25 mm ferrule ,LightBeat ,Rugged
Connectors:
LC
Availability: ● In Stock
$135.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit

MFG#: LIQ-KIT | CDW#: 6495234
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Analog and Digital Toning ,VLAN support ,Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) ,Tests up to 305 m ,Cisco Discovery Protocol (CDP) ...
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying case ,Power charger
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
PoE ,Bandwidth ,Pair length ,Wiremap ,Toning ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,809.99
Advertised Price
Black Box crimp tool
Compare

Black Box crimp tool

MFG#: FT048A-R2 | CDW#: 6390736
Availability: ● In Stock
$78.99
Advertised Price
7SIGNAL Sapphire Eye 2200 Wi-Fi Sensor and Software Subscription License
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$8,425.99
Advertised Price
Fluke network tester remote identifier kit
Compare

Fluke network tester remote identifier kit

MFG#: REMOTEID-KIT | CDW#: 6118782
Availability: ● In Stock
$339.99
$319.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Test Leads With Bed Of Nails Alligator Clips
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$47.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24 - fiber-optic cleaning tool
Compare

Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24 - fiber-optic cleaning tool

MFG#: QC-MPO-12/24-5P | CDW#: 5657873
Availability: ● In Stock
$564.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 336