Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    View Fewer Options
  • Features
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (25)
    (6)
    (1)
    (2)
    (355)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 389
Sort:
View:
In Stock
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 783550
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Power and low battery LEDs ,CableMap ,Automatic power off ,Thumbwheel ,SmartTone
Included Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ethernet link diagnostic ,Length ,Toning ,Tests for continuity
Availability: ● In Stock
$176.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ RJ45/11 Modular Adapter
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ RJ45/11 Modular Adapter

MFG#: CIQ-RJA | CDW#: 760080
Availability: ● In Stock
$63.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit

MFG#: CIQ-KIT | CDW#: 742688
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,SmartTone ,USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-11 ,F connector ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Hard case ,F-connector adapter ,Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Tests for continuity ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Length ,Pair length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,091.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester

MFG#: CIQ-100 | CDW#: 742687
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
F connector ,RJ-11 ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
F-connector adapter ,Soft case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Port discovery ,Pair length ,Wiremap ,VoIP ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,579.99
Advertised Price
Ideal VDV MultiMedia Cable Tester Kit
Compare

Ideal VDV MultiMedia Cable Tester Kit

MFG#: 33-856 | CDW#: 732087
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
RJ-11 ,F connector ,RJ-45 ,RJ-12
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Short circuit ,Shield detection ,Traceroute ,Tests for miswires ,Tone cable detection ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$133.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable stripper
Compare

IDEAL cable stripper

MFG#: 45-165 | CDW#: 710846
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
Advertised Price
Fluke LinkIQ LIQ-100 - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke LinkIQ LIQ-100 - network tester kit

MFG#: LIQ-100 | CDW#: 6581832
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cisco Discovery Protocol (CDP) ,Remote Office Locators ,Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) ,Port Blink ,Analog and Digital Toning ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Hanging strap with remote ID holder ,Carrying case ,Charging cable
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Link status ,PoE ,Link speed
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,039.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case

MFG#: MT-8202-05 | CDW#: 641031
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
Advertised Price
7SIGNAL Sapphire Eye 2200 Wi-Fi Sensor and Software Subscription License
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,209.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G PROFESSIONAL KIT - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G PROFESSIONAL KIT - network tester

MFG#: LR10G-100-KIT | CDW#: 6248258
Device Type:
Network tester
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,247.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-200-LRG2-KIT | CDW#: 5859063
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Built-in speaker ,Built-in camera with flash ,8 GB memory ,USB powered ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,SFP+ ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
G3 holster ,Medium soft case ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,IntelliTone 200 probe ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Open circuit ,Network connectivity ,Wiremap ,Wireless LAN testing ,Short circuit ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$12,193.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 5817557
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
8 GB memory ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,Built-in camera with flash ,Built-in microphone ,USB connectivity ...
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,SFP+ ,RJ-45 ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
G3 holster ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,Medium soft case ,G3 power adapter ,External directional antenna ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Line rate throughput testing ,Cable status ,Tests for split pairs ,Ping ,PoE+ ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$19,218.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT | CDW#: 5814064
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Rugged ,microSD card slot ,Built-in speaker ,USB powered ,Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ...
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,24 pin USB type C ,SFP+
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,External directional antenna ,IntelliTone 200 probe ,G3 power adapter ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Traceroute ,Wiremap ,Short circuit ,Wireless LAN testing ,Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,104.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable scissors
Compare

IDEAL cable scissors

MFG#: 35-088 | CDW#: 567082
Availability: ● In Stock
$22.99
Advertised Price
Sensaphone 2.8K Weatherproof Temperature Weather Probe - environmental moni
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$30.00
$27.00
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB C Voltage & Current Tester Kit w/ LCD Screen USB 3.1 Gen 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$19.03
$10.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB-A Voltage & Current Tester Kit w/ LCD Screen USB 3.1 Gen 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.24
$9.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL NaviTEK NT Pro - network tester kit
Compare

IDEAL NaviTEK NT Pro - network tester kit

MFG#: R151006 | CDW#: 5484809
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Included Accessories:
AC power adapter ,2 x patch cables ,Carrying case ,USB Wi-Fi adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
PoE ,Distance to fault ,Traceroute ,Wiremap ,Tests for opens ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,445.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks RJ-45 to Eight Alligator Clip Adapter
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
Advertised Price
Kramer 18G 4K HDR Pocket Signal Generator
Compare

Kramer 18G 4K HDR Pocket Signal Generator

MFG#: 861 | CDW#: 5265505
Availability: ● In Stock
$852.00
Advertised Price
Kramer C-GM Series C-GM/XL-50 - VGA cable - 50 ft
Compare

Kramer C-GM Series C-GM/XL-50 - VGA cable - 50 ft

MFG#: 92-81100050 | CDW#: 5257500
Availability: ● In Stock
$45.00
$36.99
Advertised Price
Kramer C-GM/XL Series C-GM/XL-15 - VGA cable - 15 ft
Compare

Kramer C-GM/XL Series C-GM/XL-15 - VGA cable - 15 ft

MFG#: 92-81100015 | CDW#: 5257499
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.00
$13.99
Advertised Price
Kramer 860 AV test signal generator / analyzer
Compare

Kramer 860 AV test signal generator / analyzer

MFG#: 60-860090 | CDW#: 5257287
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,245.00
$1,796.00
Advertised Price
NetAlly Holster - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$76.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 389