Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (5)
    Aruba (10)
    Avaya (1)
    Black Box (1)
    Brady (1)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (32)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Digi (1)
    D-Link (3)
    EndRun Technologies (1)
    Enterasys (3)
    Extreme Networks (5)
    GIGAMON (4)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (7)
    HP Inc (1)
    Juniper (109)
    McAfee (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (1)
    Oracle (3)
    Perle Systems (2)
    ProLine (18)
    Samsara Networks (6)
    StarTech.com (1)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Transition Networks (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (3)
    Console server (1)
    Control processor (2)
    Expansion module (81)
    Modular expansion base (5)
    Network adapter (2)
    Network management device (2)
    Router (16)
    Serial adapter (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (18)
    SFP+ transceiver module (1)
    Switch (5)
    Tap splitter (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Type
    Antenna cable (1)
    Antenna extension cable (1)
    Ethernet 100Base-TX (1)
    Network cable (3)
    Router cable (1)
    Serial cable (1)
    Serial cable kit (1)
    Serial RS-232 cable (1)
    Serial RS-530 cable (1)
    Stacking cable (16)
    V.35 cable (3)
    X.21 DCE cable (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    26 pin Smart Serial (4)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (4)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (3)
    BNC (2)
    CFP (2)
    LC/PC single-mode (1)
    LC/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP (1)
    N connector (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    QSFP+ (12)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (3)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-45 (26)
    RJ-45 (Cisco pinout) (1)
    RJ-48 (4)
    RJ-48C (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (6)
    SFP/SFP+ (2)
    SFP+ (16)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (3)
    10 (2)
    12 (1)
    16 (5)
    2 (6)
    24 (1)
    32 (1)
    4 (5)
    48 (1)
    6 (1)
    N/A (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (1)
    1.6 ft (2)
    10 ft (9)
    3.3 ft (5)
    49 ft (1)
    5 ft (3)
    50 ft (1)
    6 ft (3)
    6.5 ft (1)
    8 ft (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (3)
    $25-$50 (10)
    $50-$75 (8)
    $75-$100 (7)
    $100-$200 (10)
    $200-$300 (13)
    $300-$400 (17)
    $400-$500 (11)
    $500-$1000 (12)
    $1000-$1500 (4)
    $1500-$2000 (6)
    $2000-$2500 (5)
    $2500-$3000 (2)
    $3000 and above (115)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (2)
    (3)
    Not Rated (218)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 72 of 223
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 4
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD= | CDW#: 2558100
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,026.00
$735.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 480 - stacking cable - 1.6 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 480 - stacking cable - 1.6 ft

MFG#: STACK-T1-50CM= | CDW#: 3067816
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24PW-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-E ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.00
$77.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 3.3' StackWise 480 Stacking Cable
Compare

Cisco 3.3' StackWise 480 Stacking Cable

MFG#: STACK-T1-1M= | CDW#: 3024568
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24PW-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-E ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Port Qty:
N/A
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$254.10
$142.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 6 ft Cisco Console Rollover Cable - RJ45 M/M
Compare

StarTech.com 6 ft Cisco Console Rollover Cable - RJ45 M/M

MFG#: ROLLOVERMM6 | CDW#: 2437620
Cable Type:
Network cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$10.99
$6.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 480 - stacking cable - 10 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 480 - stacking cable - 10 ft

MFG#: STACK-T1-3M= | CDW#: 3024668
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24PW-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-E ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$381.15
$218.99
Advertised Price
Cisco RV130 VPN Router - 4 Ports
Compare

Cisco RV130 VPN Router - 4 Ports

MFG#: RV130-K9-NA | CDW#: 3515740
Type:
Router
Cable Type:
Network cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
$203.00
$125.99
Advertised Price
Digi network cable - 6 ft
Compare

Digi network cable - 6 ft

MFG#: 76000631 | CDW#: 376152
Compatible With:
Digi PortServer TS RJ-45
Cable Type:
Network cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$18.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Type 2 Stacking Blank - blank panel
Compare

Cisco Type 2 Stacking Blank - blank panel

MFG#: STACK-T2-BLANK= | CDW#: 5572532
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L ...
Availability: ● Call
$66.00
$51.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba - expansion module
Compare

HPE Aruba - expansion module

MFG#: JL083A | CDW#: 5773544
Compatible With:
HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch, HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch, HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP+
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$1,535.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: STACK-T2-1M= | CDW#: 3211323
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$279.50
$206.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 10 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 10 ft

MFG#: STACK-T2-3M= | CDW#: 3329059
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$416.00
$306.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-S hardware security chip
Compare

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-S hardware security chip

MFG#: AOM-TPM-9665V-S | CDW#: 4332158
Availability: ● In Stock
$28.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: JH182A | CDW#: 3722597
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+, RJ-45
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$8,810.00
$5,656.99
Advertised Price
Juniper MX-series Enhanced Switch Control Board - switch - plug-in module
Compare

Juniper MX-series Enhanced Switch Control Board - switch - plug-in module

MFG#: SCBE2-MX-BB | CDW#: 3461319
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● Call
$5,500.00
$3,539.99
Advertised Price
ORACLE HI-SPEED SEC SERVICE MODULE
Compare

ORACLE HI-SPEED SEC SERVICE MODULE

MFG#: 7107316 | CDW#: 5821902
Availability: ● Call
$13,800.00
$10,076.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC - switch - 4 ports - managed - plug-in modu
Compare

Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC - switch - 4 ports - managed - plug-in modu

MFG#: EHWIC-4ESG-RF | CDW#: 5552218
Type:
Switch
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● In Stock
$360.00
$182.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Routing Engine - router - plug-in module
Compare

Juniper Networks Routing Engine - router - plug-in module

MFG#: RE-S-X6-64G-BB | CDW#: 4083377
Type:
Router
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++= | CDW#: 3581976
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectors:
LC/PC single-mode
Port Qty:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$995.00
$713.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 1.6 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 1.6 ft

MFG#: STACK-T2-50CM= | CDW#: 3443456
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$154.00
$113.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: JH180A | CDW#: 3714403
Compatible With:
HPE FlexFabric 5930 32QSFP+, HPE FlexFabric 5930 4-slot, HPE FlexFabric 5930-32QSFP+ TAA-Compliant
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+, SFP/SFP+
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$5,500.00
$3,653.99
Advertised Price
HPE CTO ONLY SYNERGY FRAME LINK MOD
Compare

HPE CTO ONLY SYNERGY FRAME LINK MOD

MFG#: 804942-B21 | CDW#: 5193590
Availability: ● Call
$1,085.00
$983.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks - expansion module

MFG#: QFX-EM-4Q | CDW#: 3220449
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,300.00
$3,411.99
Advertised Price
Cisco serial cable - 6 ft
Compare

Cisco serial cable - 6 ft

MFG#: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= | CDW#: 1563925
Compatible With:
Cisco 2801, Cisco 2801 2-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 2801 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 2801 ADSL over Basic Telephone Bundle, Cisco 2801 Annex M bundle ...
Cable Type:
Serial cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$120.00
$88.99
Advertised Price
Cisco antenna cable - 50 ft
Compare

Cisco antenna cable - 50 ft

MFG#: CAB-L400-50-TNC-N= | CDW#: 3540848
Compatible With:
Cisco 2010, Cisco 2010 Connected Grid
Cable Type:
Antenna cable
Connectors:
N connector
Cable Length:
50 ft
Availability: ● Call
$587.00
$433.99
Advertised Price
Juniper 12xQSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Line Card
Compare

Juniper 12xQSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Line Card

MFG#: MPC7E-MRATE-RTU | CDW#: 5499548
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP28/QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$127,200.00
$81,866.99
Advertised Price
Oracle 7107351 High Speed Secure Services Module
Compare

Oracle 7107351 High Speed Secure Services Module

MFG#: 7107351 | CDW#: 3685095
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= | CDW#: 3716844
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Port Qty:
1
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$1,225.00
$878.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V - hardware security chip
Compare

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9655V - hardware security chip

MFG#: AOM-TPM-9655V | CDW#: 3200182
Availability: ● In Stock
$28.99
Advertised Price
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: JG738A | CDW#: 4360580
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● In Stock
$630.00
$535.50
Advertised Price
GIGAMON G-TAP A SERIES ON COPPER TAP
Compare

GIGAMON G-TAP A SERIES ON COPPER TAP

MFG#: GTP-ATX01 | CDW#: 3164167
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$1,636.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Network Interface Module - network adapter
Compare

Cisco Network Interface Module - network adapter

MFG#: SM-X-NIM-ADPTR= | CDW#: 3780771
Compatible With:
Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321, Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331, Cisco Integrated Services Router 4351, Cisco Integrated Services Router 4431
Type:
Network adapter
Port Qty:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$964.00
$691.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V hardware security chip
Compare

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V hardware security chip

MFG#: AOM-TPM-9665V | CDW#: 4215426
Availability: ● In Stock
$28.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta 3430 (2nd Gen) - router - desktop
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta 3430 (2nd Gen) - router - desktop

MFG#: 1202820F1 | CDW#: 4380829
Type:
Router
Connectors:
9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$895.00
$558.99
Advertised Price
Samsara Heavy Duty Vehicle Cable (OBD-II) - data cable
Compare

Samsara Heavy Duty Vehicle Cable (OBD-II) - data cable

MFG#: ACC-BJ1939-VM | CDW#: 4684646
Availability: ● 4-6 days
$64.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks NFX250 Network Services Platform - application accelerator
Compare

Juniper Networks NFX250 Network Services Platform - application accelerator

MFG#: NFX250-S2-TAA | CDW#: 5259654
Type:
Application accelerator
Availability: ● Call
$9,000.00
$5,793.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Universal Forwarding Module UFM3 - modular expansion base
Compare

Juniper Networks Universal Forwarding Module UFM3 - modular expansion base

MFG#: BT8A78UFM3 | CDW#: 4920186
Type:
Modular expansion base
Availability: ● Call
$13,000.00
$8,368.99
Advertised Price
Samsara Heavy Duty Vehicle Cable (OBD-II) - data / power cable
Compare
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$64.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (
Compare

Proline Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (

MFG#: ONS-SI-2G-S1-PRO | CDW#: 2835561
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$533.00
$412.99
Advertised Price
Juniper M-series M7i - modular expansion base - desktop
Compare

Juniper M-series M7i - modular expansion base - desktop

MFG#: M7IBASE-AC-1GE | CDW#: 734437
Type:
Modular expansion base
Connectors:
9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), RJ-45, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● Call
$17,552.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC5E-40G10G - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC5E-40G10G - expansion module

MFG#: MPC5E-40G10G-IRB | CDW#: 4123931
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+, SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$328,600.00
$211,489.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator - expansion m
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator - expansion m

MFG#: MX-MPC2E-3D-Q | CDW#: 4219815
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$116,600.00
$75,044.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Multiservices PIC Type 1 - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks Multiservices PIC Type 1 - expansion module

MFG#: PE-MS-100-1 | CDW#: 2887379
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M10i, Juniper M-series M7i
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$19,249.99
Advertised Price
CIENA CN-100-E4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MO
Compare

CIENA CN-100-E4L 4-CH 100GHZ DWDM MO

MFG#: B-720-0020-022 | CDW#: 2024967
Availability: ● Call
$10,068.99
Advertised Price
Juniper 12-port QSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Line Card
Compare

Juniper 12-port QSFP+/QSFP28 Multirate Port Line Card

MFG#: MPC7E-MRATE-IRB | CDW#: 4509550
Availability: ● Call
$302,100.00
$194,433.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (
Compare

Proline Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (

MFG#: ONS-SI-2G-I1-PRO | CDW#: 2835563
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$400.00
$309.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Non-Channelized DS3 IQ-E Physical Interface Card - expansi
Compare

Juniper Networks Non-Channelized DS3 IQ-E Physical Interface Card - expansi

MFG#: PE-4DS3-E3-IQE-BNC | CDW#: 2120877
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M10i, Juniper M-series M7i
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
BNC
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● Call
$20,098.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN NetVanta Dual SFP XAUI - expansion module
Compare

ADTRAN NetVanta Dual SFP XAUI - expansion module

MFG#: 1700473F1 | CDW#: 3004811
Compatible With:
ADTRAN NetVanta 1638, ADTRAN NetVanta 1638P
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● In Stock
$395.00
$251.99
Advertised Price
Proline stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Proline stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: CAB-STACK-1M-PRO | CDW#: 3609710
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$310.00
$217.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC5E-100G10G - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC5E-100G10G - expansion module

MFG#: MPC5E-100G10G | CDW#: 4964761
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator, Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$298,920.00
$192,386.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Flexible PIC Concentrator FPC3 - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks Flexible PIC Concentrator FPC3 - expansion module

MFG#: M120-FPC3 | CDW#: 2372777
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M120
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$14,042.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks EIA-530 Serial Physical Interface Card
Compare

Juniper Networks EIA-530 Serial Physical Interface Card

MFG#: PE-2EIA530 | CDW#: 1204106
Type:
Serial adapter
Port Qty:
2
Availability: ● Call
$6,085.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module

MFG#: MX-MPC2-3D-R-B | CDW#: 2276348
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$56,169.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Smart Serial RS-232 DCE Cable, 10' (CAB-SS-232-FC)
Compare

Cisco Smart Serial RS-232 DCE Cable, 10' (CAB-SS-232-FC)

MFG#: CAB-SS-232FC= | CDW#: 160807
Compatible With:
Cisco AS5300
Cable Type:
Serial RS-232 cable
Connectors:
26 pin Smart Serial
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● Call
$125.00
$92.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks ION Management Module - network management device
Compare

Transition Networks ION Management Module - network management device

MFG#: IONMM | CDW#: 2293844
Compatible With:
Transition Networks 19-Slot Chassis for The ION Platform, Transition Networks ION 19-Slot Chassis, Transition Networks ION 1-Slot Chassis
Type:
Network management device
Availability: ● In Stock
$485.00
$362.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: 1200481E1 | CDW#: 1112458
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$495.00
$308.99
Advertised Price
ADTRAN Network Interface Module T1/FT1 - expansion module
Compare

ADTRAN Network Interface Module T1/FT1 - expansion module

MFG#: 1202862L1 | CDW#: 726903
Compatible With:
ADTRAN NetVanta 3200, ADTRAN NetVanta 3205, ADTRAN NetVanta 3305
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-48C
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$300.00
$187.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-R-B - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-R-B - expansion module

MFG#: MPC3E-3D-NG-R-B | CDW#: 3793401
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$111,300.00
$71,633.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (
Compare

Proline Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (

MFG#: ONS-SI-2G-L1-PRO | CDW#: 2835565
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$390.00
$302.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Removable faceplate for SM slot - faceplate blank cover
Compare

Cisco Removable faceplate for SM slot - faceplate blank cover

MFG#: SM-S-BLANK= | CDW#: 3160525
Compatible With:
Cisco 2901, Cisco 2901 Secure WAAS Bundle, Cisco 2901 Security Bundle, Cisco 2901 SRE Bundle, Cisco 2901 Terminal Server Bundle ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$103.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Restricted Use MPC7E-MRATE-R with 2x100G (or 6x40G/24x10G)
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$151,050.00
$42,121.99
Advertised Price
Perle IOLAN SDS32C LDC - console server
Compare

Perle IOLAN SDS32C LDC - console server

MFG#: 04032520 | CDW#: 2133630
Type:
Console server
Port Qty:
32
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$3,504.00
$3,017.99
Advertised Price
Juniper MX240 AC Premium Fully Redundant Router
Compare

Juniper MX240 AC Premium Fully Redundant Router

MFG#: MX240-P3-SCBE2-AC | CDW#: 5274008
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$139,700.00
$89,911.99
Advertised Price
JUNIPER MX-MPC1-3D LINE CARD BNDL
Compare

JUNIPER MX-MPC1-3D LINE CARD BNDL

MFG#: MX-MPC1-3D-R-B | CDW#: 3555265
Availability: ● Call
$46,895.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks 1 port ISDN S/T BRI Physical Interface Module
Compare

Juniper Networks 1 port ISDN S/T BRI Physical Interface Module

MFG#: JX-1BRI-ST-S | CDW#: 1065107
Compatible With:
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140
Availability: ● Call
$354.99
Advertised Price
Juniper JNP10003 Routing Engine Redundant
Compare

Juniper JNP10003 Routing Engine Redundant

MFG#: JNP10003-RE1-R | CDW#: 4861291
Type:
Router
Connectors:
4 pin USB Type A, RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$26,400.00
$16,991.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - expansion module

MFG#: MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B | CDW#: 2721445
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$124,550.00
$80,161.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - R mode - expansion m
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Modular Port Concentrator - R mode - expansion m

MFG#: MX10003-LC2103-R | CDW#: 5364924
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$293,000.00
$188,576.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Channelized T1/E1 - expansion module - 10 ports
Compare

Juniper Networks Channelized T1/E1 - expansion module - 10 ports

MFG#: PB-10CHE1-T1-IQE-RJ48 | CDW#: 3087710
Compatible With:
Juniper M-series M120, Juniper M-series M320, Juniper M-series M40e, Juniper T-series T1600, Juniper T-series T320 ...
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
RJ-48
Port Qty:
10
Availability: ● Call
$12,058.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-Q - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks MPC3E-3D-NG-Q - expansion module

MFG#: MPC3E-3D-NG-Q | CDW#: 5041247
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$116,600.00
$75,044.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Routing Engine - Base Bundle - router - plug-in module
Compare

Juniper Networks Routing Engine - Base Bundle - router - plug-in module

MFG#: RE-S-X6-128G-S-BB | CDW#: 5572704
Type:
Router
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Samsara J1939 Multi-Type Cable
Compare

Samsara J1939 Multi-Type Cable

MFG#: CBL-VG-BJ1939-Y0 | CDW#: 5494844
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator - expansion m
Compare

Juniper Networks MX Series Enhanced Modular Port Concentrator - expansion m

MFG#: MX-MPC2E-3D-R-B | CDW#: 2721515
Compatible With:
Juniper MX-series MX240, Juniper MX-series MX480, Juniper MX-series MX960
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● Call
$84,800.00
$54,577.99
Advertised Price
1 - 72 of 223
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 4
This page was printed on 12/6/2019 2:19:15 PM