Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (3)
    Alcatel-Lucent (6)
    Allied Telesis (1)
    AMX (1)
    Arista (10)
    Aruba (14)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (15)
    Broadcom (5)
    Brocade (1)
    Check Point Hardware (8)
    Chenbro (1)
    Ciena (20)
    Cisco (1,567)
    Datacom Systems (1)
    Dell (3)
    Dewpoint (2)
    D-Link (2)
    Edge Core (1)
    EndRun Technologies (3)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (12)
    Forcepoint (8)
    Fujitsu (1)
    GIGAMON (22)
    HaiVision (2)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (8)
    Hitachi (2)
    HP Inc (1)
    IBM (1)
    IMC Networks (1)
    Intel (1)
    Ixia (14)
    Juniper (207)
    Lantronix (1)
    McAfee (13)
    Mellanox Technologies (13)
    NetApp (18)
    NETGEAR (9)
    nvocent (6)
    Oracle (8)
    Perle Systems (2)
    Pure Storage (6)
    Ruckus (3)
    Sophos (1)
    SuperMicro (1)
    Transition Networks (2)
    Trendnet (3)
    Tripp Lite (6)
    Viavi (1)
    WatchGuard (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (10)
    CFP transceiver module (5)
    Control processor (113)
    Encryption module (1)
    Expansion module (494)
    Fiber media converter (1)
    Load balancing device (3)
    Modular expansion base (32)
    Multiplexor (2)
    Network adapter (6)
    Network management device (6)
    Network monitoring device (4)
    Network stacking module (23)
    QSFP transceiver module (2)
    QSFP+ transceiver module (3)
    Remote management adapter (4)
    Router (49)
    Security appliance (4)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (19)
    SFP+ transceiver module (5)
    SFP28 transceiver module (5)
    Switch (861)
    Switching accelerator (17)
    Tap splitter (14)
    Video/audio switch (1)
    Video/USB extender (7)
    Voice/video/data server (1)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    XFP transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (9)
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (17)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (6)
    Backplane (9)
    CFP (6)
    CFP2 (3)
    CPAK (5)
    CXP (1)
    DVI (1)
    GBIC (3)
    LC (1)
    LC multi-mode (5)
    Mini-USB Type B (4)
    MT-RJ multi-mode (4)
    QMA connector (1)
    QSFP (13)
    QSFP+ (103)
    QSFP+ (breakout compatible) (3)
    QSFP28 (21)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (8)
    RJ-11 (1)
    RJ-21 (3)
    RJ-45 (220)
    RJ-45/SFP (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (87)
    SFP/SFP+ (66)
    SFP+ (153)
    ST multi-mode (1)
    X2 (28)
    XENPAK (1)
    XFP/SFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (318)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (58)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    200 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (20)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (140)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    50 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (11)
    ATM (3)
    Bluetooth 4.1 (1)
    Ethernet (81)
    Fast Ethernet (109)
    Fibre Channel (3)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (69)
    Frame Relay (5)
    FRF.15 (1)
    FRF.16 (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (324)
    HDLC (4)
    IEEE 802.11a (1)
    IEEE 802.11ac (1)
    IEEE 802.11b (1)
    IEEE 802.11g (1)
    IEEE 802.11n (1)
    IEEE 802.15 (1)
    MLPPP (2)
    OTN (1)
    OTU2 (1)
    OTU4 (1)
    PPP (5)
    PTP (2)
    RS-232 (6)
    RS-449 (3)
    RS-530 (1)
    SONET (2)
    SONET/SDH (9)
    TDM (3)
    USB (1)
    V.35 (3)
    X.21 (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (100)
    10 Gbps (97)
    10 Mbps (3)
    10.3 Gbps (1)
    10.709 Gbps (1)
    100 Gbps (21)
    100 Mbps (7)
    1000 Mbps (3)
    111.809 Gbps (1)
    12.228 Mbps (1)
    125 Mbps (1)
    155.52 Mbps (1)
    16 Gbps (1)
    16 Gbps (1)
    160 Gbps (1)
    24 Gbps (1)
    25 Gbps (8)
    40 Gbps (54)
    48 Gbps (1)
    9953 Mbps (2)
    N/A (8)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    0 (1)
    1 (16)
    10 (3)
    12 (14)
    14 (3)
    16 (45)
    18 (1)
    2 (36)
    20 (5)
    24 (95)
    26 (2)
    28 (2)
    3 (1)
    32 (53)
    36 (19)
    4 (33)
    40 (16)
    44 (1)
    48 (305)
    48 (1)
    5 (1)
    52 (1)
    56 (3)
    6 (20)
    64 (17)
    66 (1)
    72 (29)
    8 (41)
    96 (29)
    N/A (6)
    up to 384 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    Desktop (1)
    DIN rail mountable (10)
    External (19)
    Integrated (2)
    Plug-in card (9)
    Plug-in module (650)
    Rack-mountable (97)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (4)
    $25-$50 (19)
    $50-$75 (13)
    $75-$100 (13)
    $100-$200 (55)
    $200-$300 (27)
    $300-$400 (22)
    $400-$500 (25)
    $500-$1000 (73)
    $1000-$1500 (53)
    $1500-$2000 (46)
    $2000-$2500 (41)
    $2500-$3000 (41)
    $3000 and above (1,611)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (2)
    (1)
    Not Rated (2,036)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
49 - 72 of 2,043
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4 ... 86
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-24P-A | CDW#: 4729969
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$5,920.00
$4,237.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco StackWise stacking upgrade kit - network stacking module

MFG#: C3650-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 3194613
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,939.00
$1,379.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 9332C ACI Spine - switch - 32 ports - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 9332C ACI Spine - switch - 32 ports - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C9332C | CDW#: 5228801
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
32
Availability: ● Call
$36,000.00
$25,617.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX - switch - 48 ports - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX - switch - 48 ports - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C93108TC-EX | CDW#: 4150031
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$26,900.01
$19,142.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Supervisor 1XL Module (Redundant) - control processor
Compare

Cisco Supervisor 1XL Module (Redundant) - control processor

MFG#: C9400-SUP-1XL/2 | CDW#: 4893872
Type:
Control processor
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$19,380.00
$13,789.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 3548x - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 3548x - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N3K-C3548P-10GX | CDW#: 3685401
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$22,125.00
$15,744.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Supervisor-1XL Module - control processor
Compare

Cisco Supervisor-1XL Module - control processor

MFG#: C9400-SUP-1XL-B | CDW#: 4893873
Type:
Control processor
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$5,100.00
$3,629.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9500-NM-8X | CDW#: 4742570
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$4,100.00
$2,917.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX - switch - 48 ports - rack-mountable - with 8 x Cisc
Compare

Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX - switch - 48 ports - rack-mountable - with 8 x Cisc

MFG#: N9K-C93180YCEXB18Q | CDW#: 4102388
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$59,610.00
$42,419.00
Advertised Price
Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Fan Module - fan unit (front-to-back)
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$360.00
$225.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G= | CDW#: 4891251
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$530.00
$379.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

MFG#: C9400-LC-48U= | CDW#: 4895882
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$9,180.00
$6,532.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Supervisor-1XL Module - control processor - with 25G Module
Compare

Cisco Supervisor-1XL Module - control processor - with 25G Module

MFG#: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y-B | CDW#: 5414649
Type:
Control processor
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$5,100.00
$3,629.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C3850-24S-E | CDW#: 3376037
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$28,957.01
$20,606.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48UN-A | CDW#: 5217630
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$12,905.00
$9,183.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Line Card - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

MFG#: C9407R-96U-BNDL-A | CDW#: 4727106
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$18,400.00
$13,093.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-24T-A | CDW#: 4727238
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$5,015.00
$3,568.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G= | CDW#: 4763993
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$530.00
$377.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Supervisor 1XL Module (Redundant) - control processor - with 25G Modu
Compare

Cisco Supervisor 1XL Module (Redundant) - control processor - with 25G Modu

MFG#: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y/2 | CDW#: 5196322
Type:
Control processor
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$19,380.00
$13,789.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - 40 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - 40 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9500-40X-A | CDW#: 4727369
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
40
Availability: ● Call
$26,254.99
$18,775.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 9336C-FX2 - switch - 36 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 9336C-FX2 - switch - 36 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C9336C-FX2 | CDW#: 4944254
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
36
Availability: ● Call
$32,500.00
$23,127.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series chassis - switch - rack-mountable - with 2 x C94
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series chassis - switch - rack-mountable - with 2 x C94

MFG#: C9410R-96U-BNDL-A | CDW#: 4729333
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● Call
$30,400.00
$21,632.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9200-NM-4X= | CDW#: 5490717
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$2,000.00
$1,137.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks - expansion module

MFG#: EX4600-EM-8F | CDW#: 3507489
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,520.00
$2,399.99
Advertised Price
49 - 72 of 2,043
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 2
3
4 ... 86