Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
25 - 48 of 55
View: 24 All
1
2
3
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: C8R23B | CDW#: 4773742
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$400.00
$222.99
Advertised Price
HP B-Series 16Gb SFP+SW Transceiver
Compare

HP B-Series 16Gb SFP+SW Transceiver

MFG#: QK724A | CDW#: 2520742
Availability: ● Call
$486.99
Advertised Price
Nutanix - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Nutanix - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: C-XCVR-SR-SFP+ | CDW#: 3393343
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: C8S72A | CDW#: 3115113
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● Call
$399.00
$309.99
Advertised Price
Proline Intel TXN31115 Compatible Fibre Channel 4/2/1GB MMF LC 850NM 150M
Compare

Proline Intel TXN31115 Compatible Fibre Channel 4/2/1GB MMF LC 850NM 150M

MFG#: TXN31115-CDW | CDW#: 2673544
Data Protocol:
4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
4.24 Gbps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$260.00
$195.99
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: QK724A | CDW#: 3030583
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$405.00
$317.99
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ718A Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC
Compare

Proline HP AJ718A Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC

MFG#: AJ718A-CDW | CDW#: 2763572
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$190.00
$114.99
Advertised Price
HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 5 m
Compare

HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 5 m

MFG#: QK734A | CDW#: 3072112
Availability: ● Call
$154.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 1/2/4GBPS Fiber Channel LW SFP
Compare

Proline Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 1/2/4GBPS Fiber Channel LW SFP

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-CDW | CDW#: 2271220
Data Protocol:
4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
4.24 Gbps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$320.00
$239.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC4G-MR= | CDW#: 2075460
Data Protocol:
4Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
4.24 Gbps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$518.99
Advertised Price
Proline C8R24A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ Transceiver
Compare

Proline C8R24A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ Transceiver

MFG#: C8R24A-PRO | CDW#: 3822851
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,440.00
$1,083.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF | CDW#: 4913773
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
16 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$213.98
$147.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-RF | CDW#: 5780897
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$1,302.00
$899.99
Advertised Price
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: AJ716B | CDW#: 2685718
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$180.00
$145.99
Advertised Price
Pure Storage - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel
Compare

Pure Storage - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel

MFG#: FA-XR2-32G-FC-SFP-SR | CDW#: 5310926
Data Protocol:
32Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
32 Gbps
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
HP 8GB Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Transceiver
Compare

HP 8GB Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Transceiver

MFG#: AJ716B | CDW#: 2852656
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$156.99
Advertised Price
IBM SAN48B5 12PORT 16GBPS SW UPG
Compare

IBM SAN48B5 12PORT 16GBPS SW UPG

MFG#: 2498-F48-7486 | CDW#: 3853920
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: DS-SFP-FCGE-LW= | CDW#: 2562682
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$1,500.00
$1,036.99
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ906A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AJ906A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AJ906A-PRO | CDW#: 3636157
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$350.00
$263.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC8G-SWHP= | CDW#: 2462606
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$189.99
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AJ716B-PRO | CDW#: 3109513
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
8 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$140.00
$105.99
Advertised Price
HP REMAN 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES
Compare

HP REMAN 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES

MFG#: AJ716B | CDW#: 3160912
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$35.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 4 Wavelength Add/Drop - multiplexor
Compare

Cisco 4 Wavelength Add/Drop - multiplexor

MFG#: DS-CWDM-MUX-4= | CDW#: 2652533
Type:
Multiplexor
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$6,221.99
Advertised Price
HP C-SERIES 16GB FC SW SFP+ Transceiver
Compare

HP C-SERIES 16GB FC SW SFP+ Transceiver

MFG#: C8S72A | CDW#: 3850939
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Availability: ● Call
$639.99
Advertised Price
25 - 48 of 55
View: 24 All
1
2
3