Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Atto Technology (6)
    Black Box (1)
    Check Point Hardware (1)
    Cisco (10)
    Dell (1)
    Fatpipe Networks (1)
    GFI Software (2)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (15)
    IBM (17)
    Lenovo (1)
    NetApp (44)
    Nexsan (2)
    Oracle (12)
    ProLine (8)
    Promise Technology (2)
    Pure Storage (1)
    Quantum (4)
    Spectra (2)
    Studio Network Solutions (3)
    Tegile (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Trendnet (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
    100Gb Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (2)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (16)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (4)
    2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (5)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    Ethernet (5)
    Fast Ethernet (6)
    Fibre Channel (2)
    Gigabit Ethernet (6)
    iSCSI (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface
    PCI Express (5)
    PCI Express 2.0 (2)
    PCI Express 2.0 x8 (1)
    PCI Express x1 (1)
    PCI Express x8 (4)
    Thunderbolt 2 (1)
    Thunderbolt 3 (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (5)
    Plug-in card (15)
    Plug-in module (25)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    10GBps or more (23)
    2GBps - 5GBps (1)
    5GBps - 10GBps (13)
    Less than 2GBps (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $75-$100 (4)
    $200-$300 (3)
    $400-$500 (2)
    $500-$1000 (10)
    $1000-$1500 (5)
    $1500-$2000 (5)
    $2000-$2500 (3)
    $2500-$3000 (4)
    $3000 and above (99)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 136
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 6
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter
Compare

TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter

MFG#: TG-3468 | CDW#: 3053382
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express x1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.99
Advertised Price
Promise SANLink3 N1 - network adapter
Compare

Promise SANLink3 N1 - network adapter

MFG#: SL3N1GL | CDW#: 5163191
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
Thunderbolt 3
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 6-8 Days
$206.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB

MFG#: X6596-R6 | CDW#: 3450132
Availability: ● 8-10 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Intel - network adapter
Compare

Intel - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 | CDW#: 2688121
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,035.00
$946.99
Advertised Price
HPE - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE - host bus adapter

MFG#: H6Z00A | CDW#: 3827062
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$4,950.00
$4,623.99
Advertised Price
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: 7101675 | CDW#: 3186737
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$960.00
$884.99
Advertised Price
IBM 16GB FC 4PT ADAPTER PAIR
Compare

IBM 16GB FC 4PT ADAPTER PAIR

MFG#: 2076-AF6-AHB3 | CDW#: 4309618
Availability: ● Item Backordered
Request Pricing
Get Started
Lenovo - network adapter
Compare

Lenovo - network adapter

MFG#: 01DC663 | CDW#: 4364754
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$3,723.99
Advertised Price
HPE REMAN 4GB FC DISK SHELF IO ASSY
Compare

HPE REMAN 4GB FC DISK SHELF IO ASSY

MFG#: 461494-001 | CDW#: 6089310
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$89.99
Advertised Price
Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC
Compare

Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC

MFG#: SFP8-SW-1PK-CDW | CDW#: 2837109
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$130.00
$96.99
Advertised Price
SPECTRA LOGIC FRU LTO-8 FIB CH DRV/S
Compare

SPECTRA LOGIC FRU LTO-8 FIB CH DRV/S

MFG#: 90949785TFIN-F | CDW#: 5552586
Availability: ● Call
$11,224.99
Advertised Price
NetApp - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
Compare

NetApp - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

MFG#: X6601A-R6 | CDW#: 3496272
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE Nimble Storage 2-port Adapter - host bus adapter

MFG#: Q8C65B | CDW#: 5322558
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Availability: ● 4-6 Days
$16,695.00
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP 16GB FC ESERIES -C
Compare

NETAPP SFP 16GB FC ESERIES -C

MFG#: X-37901-00-R6-C | CDW#: 3536430
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
NetApp HIC E5600 16GB FC 4PT 0E -C Disk Shelf
Compare

NetApp HIC E5600 16GB FC 4PT 0E -C Disk Shelf

MFG#: X-56016-00-0E-C | CDW#: 4455067
Availability: ● 8-10 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter - host bus adapter

MFG#: Q8C66B | CDW#: 5387793
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Availability: ● 6-8 Days
$35,775.00
Advertised Price
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DWDM-SFP10G-80-41.35-PRO | CDW#: 3691543
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,200.00
$5,353.00
Advertised Price
QUANTUM XCELLIS WORKFLOW FIB CHNL
Compare

QUANTUM XCELLIS WORKFLOW FIB CHNL

MFG#: BXCBH-FFGA-416A | CDW#: 5609064
Availability: ● Call
$7,465.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP 16GB FC E-SERIES 0E -C
Compare

NETAPP SFP 16GB FC E-SERIES 0E -C

MFG#: X-37901-00-0E-R6-C | CDW#: 3423824
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
IBM PCIE3 16GB 2PT FIBRE CHANNEL
Compare

IBM PCIE3 16GB 2PT FIBRE CHANNEL

MFG#: 9009-42A-EN0A | CDW#: 5149634
Availability: ● 2-4 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
QUANTUM XCELLIS WORKFLOW DIRECTOR 2
Compare

QUANTUM XCELLIS WORKFLOW DIRECTOR 2

MFG#: BXCBJ-CYG4-001C | CDW#: 5873842
Availability: ● Call
$119,738.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP AT-FCX CONTROLLER R5
Compare

NETAPP AT-FCX CONTROLLER R5

MFG#: X5612A-R5 | CDW#: 1490321
Availability: ● 6-8 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AJ717A-CDW | CDW#: 2758491
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,100.00
$817.99
Advertised Price
IBM PCIE3 LP 16GB 2PT FIBRE CHANNEL
Compare

IBM PCIE3 LP 16GB 2PT FIBRE CHANNEL

MFG#: 9080-M9S-EN0B | CDW#: 5369765
Availability: ● 8-10 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
1 - 24 of 136
View: 24 48 72