Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for: "SC-T46_LW_BK_US0-S"
1 - 24 of 27
Sort:
View:
Ready to Ship
Epson 44" x 100' Photo Semi-Matte Paper
Compare

Epson 44" x 100' Photo Semi-Matte Paper

MFG#: S042152 | CDW#: 1459983
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (44 in x 100 ft)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-matte
Availability: ● In Stock
$247.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Epson Proofing Paper Standard - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) -  - 240 g/m²
Compare

Epson Proofing Paper Standard - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) - - 240 g/m²

MFG#: S045111 | CDW#: 2316442
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (17 in x 100 ft)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-matte
Availability: ● In Stock
$109.00
$88.99
Advertised Price
Epson Proofing Paper Standard - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) -  - 240 g/m²
Compare

Epson Proofing Paper Standard - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) - - 240 g/m²

MFG#: S045112 | CDW#: 1694200
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (24 in x 100 ft)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-matte
Availability: ● In Stock
$159.00
$115.99
Advertised Price
Ricoh TL-1 - lens cap
Compare

Ricoh TL-1 - lens cap

MFG#: 910763 | CDW#: 5998954
Availability: ● In Stock
$27.99
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550NM 40KM
Compare

Proline Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550NM 40KM

MFG#: XENPAK-10GB-ER-CDW | CDW#: 2501813
Type:
XENPAK transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,500.00
$1,918.99
Advertised Price
eReplacements compatible battery replacement for the APC RBC4
Compare

eReplacements compatible battery replacement for the APC RBC4

MFG#: SLA4-ER | CDW#: 3079087
Warranty:
18-month warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
$48.34
$37.99
Advertised Price
Epson - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) - Roll (44 in)
Compare

Epson - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) - Roll (44 in)

MFG#: S042006 | CDW#: 2390425
Color:
White
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (44 in)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-matte
Availability: ● 10-12 Days
$248.00
$195.99
Advertised Price
Epson 16" x 100' Premium Semigloss Resin Coated Photo Paper
Compare

Epson 16" x 100' Premium Semigloss Resin Coated Photo Paper

MFG#: S042075 | CDW#: 1476728
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (16.5 in x 100 ft)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-glossy
Availability: ● In Stock
$98.00
$75.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 9504 Chassis Bundle - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with
Compare

Cisco Nexus 9504 Chassis Bundle - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with

MFG#: N9K-C9504-B3-S | CDW#: 4485378
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$87,377.54
$62,178.99
Advertised Price
EVGA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER SC BLACK GAMING - graphics card - GF RTX 2060 S
Compare

EVGA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER SC BLACK GAMING - graphics card - GF RTX 2060 S

MFG#: 08G-P4-3062-KR | CDW#: 6051875
Memory:
8 GB
Memory Type:
GDDR6 SDRAM
Bus Width:
256-bit
Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
NVIDIA
Interface Type:
PCI Express 3.0 x16
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$462.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Memory:
8 GB
Memory Type:
GDDR6 SDRAM
Bus Width:
256-bit
Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
NVIDIA
Interface Type:
PCI Express 3.0 x16
Max External Resolution:
7680 x 4320
Max Monitors Supported:
4
Type:
3-year warranty
EVGA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER SC ULTRA GAMING - graphics card - GF RTX 2060 S
Compare

EVGA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER SC ULTRA GAMING - graphics card - GF RTX 2060 S

MFG#: 08GP43067KR | CDW#: 5790617
Memory:
8 GB
Memory Type:
GDDR6 SDRAM
Bus Width:
256-bit
Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
NVIDIA
Interface Type:
PCI Express 3.0 x16
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$464.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Memory:
8 GB
Memory Type:
GDDR6 SDRAM
Bus Width:
256-bit
Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
NVIDIA
Interface Type:
PCI Express 3.0 x16
Max External Resolution:
7680 x 4320
Max Monitors Supported:
4
Type:
3-year warranty
EVGA GeForce GTX 1650 SUPER SC ULTRA GAMING - graphics card - GF GTX 1650 S
Compare

EVGA GeForce GTX 1650 SUPER SC ULTRA GAMING - graphics card - GF GTX 1650 S

MFG#: 04G-P4-1357-KR | CDW#: 6082864
Memory:
4 GB
Memory Type:
GDDR6 SDRAM
Bus Width:
128-bit
Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
NVIDIA
Interface Type:
PCI Express 3.0 x16
Availability: ● 1-3 Days
$213.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Memory:
4 GB
Memory Type:
GDDR6 SDRAM
Bus Width:
128-bit
Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
NVIDIA
Interface Type:
PCI Express 3.0 x16
Max External Resolution:
7680 x 4320
Type:
3-year warranty
Vertiv Cybex SC 840H, 4-Port, HDMI, Secure KVM Switch, TAA Compliant
Compare

Vertiv Cybex SC 840H, 4-Port, HDMI, Secure KVM Switch, TAA Compliant

MFG#: SC840H-001 | CDW#: 3808189
Port Qty:
4
KVM Interface:
USB , PS/2
Max Resolution:
3840 x 2160
Local Users:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,024.00
$739.99
Advertised Price
SIIG DP SATA 6Gb/s 4-Port Hybrid PCIe - storage controller (RAID) - SATA 6G
Compare

SIIG DP SATA 6Gb/s 4-Port Hybrid PCIe - storage controller (RAID) - SATA 6G

MFG#: SC-SA0R11-S1 | CDW#: 3040621
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
6 MBps, 600 MBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.99
$69.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Copper and Fiber Technician's Kit - network tester k
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Copper and Fiber Technician's Kit - network tester k

MFG#: CIQ-FTKSFP | CDW#: 1814054
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
RJ-11 , RJ-45 , SC , F connector
Features:
USB connectivity , InGaAs detector
Included Accessories:
F-connector adapter , Soft case , Carrying case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T , VoIP , Wiremap , Toning , Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,659.99
Advertised Price
ACAD VMW WKSP1 ADV SC SAAS S+S RNWL
Compare

ACAD VMW WKSP1 ADV SC SAAS S+S RNWL

MFG#: WSD-AWOAP-36PT0-A1S-R | CDW#: 6331211
Retail / Licensing:
License
Availability: ● In Stock
$334.99
Advertised Price
Epson Proofing Paper Commercial - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) -  - 187 g/m²
Compare

Epson Proofing Paper Commercial - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) - - 187 g/m²

MFG#: S042146 | CDW#: 1647863
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (24 in x 100 ft)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-matte
Availability: ● In Stock
$135.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
APC Smart-UPS SC 450VA UPS
Compare

APC Smart-UPS SC 450VA UPS

MFG#: SC450RMI1U | CDW#: 924152
Power Capacity:
450 volt ampere per kilogram
Power Provided:
280 watt
Run Time (Up To):
5.9 minute (time unit)
UPS Type:
Line interactive
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$364.00
$241.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Power Capacity:
450 volt ampere per kilogram
Power Provided:
280 watt
Run Time (Up To):
5.9 minute (time unit)
UPS Type:
Line interactive
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Energy Rating:
320 joules
Warranty:
2-year warranty
Voltage Provided:
AC 230 volt
Cisco mode conditioning cable - 1 m
Compare

Cisco mode conditioning cable - 1 m

MFG#: CAB-MCP50-SC= | CDW#: 1528504
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Core Cladding Diameter:
9 / 50 /125 micron
Fiber Quantity:
2
Availability: ● 11-13 Days
$501.75
$388.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Core Cladding Diameter:
9 / 50 /125 micron
Fiber Quantity:
2
Left Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
SC multi-mode , SC single-mode
HPE 10TB SAS 12Gbps Midline 7200K LFF (3.5in) SC Helium 512E HD
Compare
Availability: ● 5-7 Days
$2,759.99
Advertised Price
Perle S-110-M1SC2U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
Compare

Perle S-110-M1SC2U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

MFG#: 05040914 | CDW#: 5826125
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Transfer Rate:
100 MBps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$354.00
$323.99
Advertised Price
Vertiv Cybex SC 945H, 4-Port, HDMI, DH, Secure KVM DPP, TAA Compliant
Compare

Vertiv Cybex SC 945H, 4-Port, HDMI, DH, Secure KVM DPP, TAA Compliant

MFG#: SC945H-001 | CDW#: 3802762
Port Qty:
4
KVM Interface:
PS/2 , USB
Max Resolution:
3840 x 2160
Local Users:
1
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,499.00
$1,082.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Copper and Fiber Basic Technician's Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks Copper and Fiber Basic Technician's Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-FTK | CDW#: 1747701
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
RJ-11 , SC , F connector , RJ-45
Features:
Cable tone generator , Rugged , InGaAs detector , USB connectivity
Included Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to fault , PoE , Wiremap , Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T , Length
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,875.99
Advertised Price
Epson Proofing Paper Commercial - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) -  - 187 g/m²
Compare

Epson Proofing Paper Commercial - proofing paper - 1 roll(s) - - 187 g/m²

MFG#: S042148 | CDW#: 1684834
Quantity:
1
Media Size:
Roll (44 in x 100 ft)
Media Subcategory:
Large format paper
Surface Finish:
Semi-matte
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$203.00
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 27