Sign In

Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (8)
    Networking Products (252)
    Office Equipment & Supplies (1)
    Phones & Video Conferencing (1)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (8)
    Software (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Ubiquiti (271)
    Acer (617)
    Acronis (1,722)
    Adobe (15,605)
    APC (3,598)
    Apple (1,791)
    ArcServe (1,957)
    Aruba (1,585)
    Attachmate (790)
    Autodesk (1,220)
    Avery (111)
    Avocent (808)
    Axiom (870)
    Axis Communications (610)
    Barracuda (1,660)
    Belkin (993)
    Black Box (6,204)
    Bretford (436)
    Brother (807)
    C2G (2,418)
    CA Technologies (1,106)
    Canon (1,128)
    Carbon Black (361)
    CDW (2,659)
    Check Point Hardware (3,060)
    Cisco (74,049)
    Citrix (3,532)
    Corel (377)
    CROWDSTRIKE (1,608)
    Dell (1,878)
    DT Research (482)
    Dymo (242)
    Dynabook (10,078)
    Eaton (755)
    Epson (1,452)
    eReplacements (609)
    ExtraHop (233)
    FireEye (546)
    Forcepoint (5,645)
    Fortinet (1,642)
    Gamber Johnson (302)
    Getac (962)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20,388)
    Hitachi (550)
    Honeywell (1,937)
    HP Inc (8,826)
    Hubbell (160)
    Humanscale (683)
    IBM (2,027)
    Intel (661)
    Ipswitch (415)
    Jamf (329)
    Juniper (5,119)
    Kingston (396)
    Kramer (1,177)
    Lenovo (5,845)
    Lexmark (2,106)
    LG (468)
    Makerbot (110)
    McAfee (9,710)
    Micron (406)
    Microsoft (12,839)
    MiddleAtlantic (530)
    Mimecast (220)
    NetApp (5,822)
    NetIQ (847)
    Novell (495)
    Nuance (137)
    Oracle (3,828)
    Ortronics (101)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,401)
    Panasonic (1,382)
    Panduit (6,925)
    Peerless (442)
    ProLine (7,298)
    Proofpoint (1,134)
    Quartet (152)
    Red Hat (2,148)
    Ricoh (655)
    RSA (4,053)
    SafeNet (301)
    Samsung (911)
    SolarWinds (767)
    Sonicwall (2,509)
    Sophos (11,213)
    Spectrum Industries (540)
    StarTech.com (2,781)
    Suse (290)
    Symantec (3,719)
    Tequipment (801)
    Total Micro (648)
    Trend Micro (1,072)
    Tripp Lite (4,748)
    TROY (503)
    Varonis (415)
    Veritas (2,247)
    VMware (9,696)
    Wasp Bar Code (161)
    Webtrends (212)
    Xerox (2,081)
    Zebra (2,870)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (27)
    $25-$50 (18)
    $50-$75 (18)
    $75-$100 (33)
    $100-$200 (61)
    $200-$300 (32)
    $300-$400 (23)
    $400-$500 (16)
    $500-$1000 (25)
    $1000-$1500 (10)
    $1500-$2000 (6)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $3000 and above (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (6)
    Not Rated (261)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
193 - 216 of 271
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 8
9
10 ... 12
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Ubiquiti UniFi PoE LED Dimmer Switch
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi PoE LED Dimmer Switch

MFG#: UDIM-AT | CDW#: 5231109
Availability: ● In Stock
$53.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 12 Fiber - switch - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 12 Fiber - switch - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-12F | CDW#: 4124024
Port Type:
Gigabit SFP
Switching Bandwidth:
16 Gbps, 23.81 Mpps, 32 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
16384 entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$263.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: UF-MM-1G-20 | CDW#: 4438800
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$176.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-4-US | CDW#: 4315241
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,540.00
$1,456.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-620 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-620 - wireless bridge

MFG#: PBE-M5-620-US | CDW#: 5477903
Port Qty:
1
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.11a ...
Data Transfer Rate:
150 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti LiteAP LAP-GPS - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti LiteAP LAP-GPS - wireless bridge

MFG#: LAP-GPS | CDW#: 5654494
Port Qty:
1
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$95.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-NANOHD-5 | CDW#: 5075099
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$829.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Wall-Plug Extender
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Wall-Plug Extender

MFG#: UDM-B-US | CDW#: 5873448
Availability: ● In Stock
$139.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G34 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G34 - antenna

MFG#: RD-5G34 | CDW#: 3364185
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
34 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$329.00
$278.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Rocket PRISM R2AC - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Rocket PRISM R2AC - wireless access point

MFG#: R2AC-PRISM-US | CDW#: 5916413
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
Data Transfer Rate:
330 Mbps
PoE:
PoE
Remote Management:
SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$209.00
$196.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi® 10-Port Industrial Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi® 10-Port Industrial Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++

MFG#: USW-INDUSTRIAL | CDW#: 5714250
Port Qty:
10
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE++)
Switching Bandwidth:
10 Gbps, 14.88 Mbps, 20 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE++
Availability: ● In Stock
$584.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite - router - desktop

MFG#: ERLITE-3-CS1 | CDW#: 3665171
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$136.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI UNIFI ELITE DVC LIC T4
Compare

UBIQUITI UNIFI ELITE DVC LIC T4

MFG#: UEDL-T4 | CDW#: 5661907
Retail / Licensing:
License
Availability: ● In Stock
$243.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R6 - router - pole-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgePoint EP-R6 - router - pole-mountable

MFG#: EP-R6 | CDW#: 4162587
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$136.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber 5 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber 5 - wireless bridge

MFG#: AF-5 US | CDW#: 4377928
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,013.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI 5GHZ NANOBEAM M5
Compare

UBIQUITI 5GHZ NANOBEAM M5

MFG#: NBE-M5-19-DUP | CDW#: 3448642
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$93.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-NANOHD-3-US | CDW#: 5253918
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$527.00
$488.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-US | CDW#: 3898432
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$399.00
$373.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC22-45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax ac Sector AM-5AC22-45 - antenna

MFG#: AM-5AC22-45 | CDW#: 4128468
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
22 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$199.00
$183.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax AM-9M13-120 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax AM-9M13-120 - antenna

MFG#: AM-9M13-120 | CDW#: 3805701
Availability: ● In Stock
$269.00
$252.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI U FIBER NANO GPON CPE
Compare

UBIQUITI U FIBER NANO GPON CPE

MFG#: UF-NANO | CDW#: 4942784
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$69.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ UFiber OLT GPON SFP Module
Compare

Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ UFiber OLT GPON SFP Module

MFG#: UF-GP-B+ | CDW#: 5485554
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$85.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G30-LW - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G30-LW - antenna

MFG#: RD-5G30-LW | CDW#: 4450566
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
30 dBi, 30 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$218.00
$182.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-11G35 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-11G35 - antenna

MFG#: AF-11G35 | CDW#: 4471801
Antenna Gain Level:
35 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$379.00
$341.99
Advertised Price
193 - 216 of 271
View: 24 48 72