Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR - SFP28 transceiver module

Mfg # UACC-OM-SFP28-SR CDW # 7549538

Quick tech specs

  • OM-SFP28-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • up to 328 ft
View All

Know your gear

Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module.
Availability: 5 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR - SFP28 transceiver module

This Item: Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR - SFP28 transceiver module

$57.99

Total Price: