Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-NANO | CDW Part: 4942784 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. 
We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • GPON
  • SC/APC / RJ-45
  • up to 12.4 miles
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • GPON
  • SC/APC / RJ-45
  • up to 12.4 miles
The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.