Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-MM-10G | CDW Part: 4395021 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 1-3 days
Warranties
$45.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 10 GigE (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 10 GigE (pack of 2)