SYSTIMAX TeraSPEED InstaPATCH 360 Pre-terminated Trunk Cable - network cabl

Mfg.Part: FGWMPMPAFMAF035 | CDW Part: 5633106 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$1,049.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($31.73/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 10.7 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.652.D / G.657.A1/OS2
  • halogen-free
  • indoor
View Full Product Details
Better Together
SYSTIMAX TeraSPEED InstaPATCH 360 Pre-terminated Trunk Cable - network cabl
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 10.7 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.652.D / G.657.A1/OS2
  • halogen-free
  • indoor
  • plenum
  • yellow

Achieve superior network connectivity with the CommScope SYSTIMAX TeraSPEED InstaPATCH 360 Pre-Terminated Trunk Cable. It offers MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F) connectivity. This 24-fiber cable is plenum rated and has a Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket, making it suitable for installation in the plenum spaces of establishments. For easy installation, this cable measures 10.7 meters in length.