Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Patch cable
  • 3 m
  • duplex
  • riser
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • G.652.D / G.657.A1/OS2
  • yellow
View All

Know your gear

Single-mode LC to LC, fiber patch cord, duplex, riser.
Availability: 330 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
SYSTIMAX TeraSPEED InstaPATCH 360 - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

This Item: SYSTIMAX TeraSPEED InstaPATCH 360 - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

$49.99

Total Price: