Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: P9H32A-PRO | CDW Part: 5497780 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$790.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
  • for HPE StoreFabric SN3600
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
  • for HPE StoreFabric SN3600
  • SN6600B 32
  • SN6650
  • SN8000B 4-Slot
  • SN8000B 8-Slot
  • SN8600B 4-slot