Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-CAR-ZR-PRO | CDW Part: 3842404 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $3,900.00
$2,935.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($88.73/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm