Proline patch cable - 40 m - pink

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-LC-40M5OM4-PK | CDW Part: 6531886 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$168.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - 40 m - pink
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • pink