Proline 5m LC (M)/LC (M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-LC-5M5OM4P | CDW Part: 6121345 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$33.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 5m LC (M)/LC (M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua