Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Network cable
  • 15.2 m
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • aqua
View All

Know your gear

Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring quick infrastructure deployment, such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. These trunk cable assemblies optimize cable routing requirements to ensure efficient use of pathway space and significantly reduce installation time and cost. QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies are built with modular MPO connectivity and provide compatibility, flexibility and system performance in all permanent link applications.

This item was discontinued on October 06, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Better Together

Current Item
Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 15

This Item: Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 15

$1,229.99

Total Price: