Sign In

Molex LC Duplex, 1.6mm zip cord, Aqua, OM4, 3.5m Length

Mfg.Part: 885363330 | CDW Part: 5275419 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC (M) to LC (M)
  • 3.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Molex LC Duplex, 1.6mm zip cord, Aqua, OM4, 3.5m Length
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC (M) to LC (M)
  • 3.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • aqua

Ensure optimized network connectivity with the Molex Network Cable. It measures 3.5 meters in length for convenience, and features male LC connectors on either ends. This aqua cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket that ensures enhanced safety.