McAfee - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - Elite

Mfg.Part: ITV-2MLG-NA-100L | CDW Part: 3777477 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($11.88/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • GHE
View Full Product Details
Better Together
McAfee - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - Elite
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • GHE
  • Elite
  • for P/N: IAP-M35K-ISAL
  • IAP-M45K-ISAL
  • IAP-M65K-ISAL
  • IAP-M80K-ISAL
  • IAP-N450-NACL