Infortrend - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: 9370CSFP16G-0010 | CDW Part: 3166050 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $318.00
$229.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode