Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: DWDM-XFP-C= | CDW Part: 3529705
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$20,571.75
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet services in their networks.