Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-SR++= | CDW Part: 3467193
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$998.48
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series; Nexus 93180YC-FX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series; Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9336C-FX2
  • 9372PX-E