Axiom E10GSFPSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: E10GSFPSR-AX | CDW Part: 3114450 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $91.00
$79.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520
  • X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520