Proline patch cable - 49 ft - yellow

Mfg. Part: PRO-SC-LC-15M9SMF-OR | CDW Part: 3895691 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-5 days Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
Warranties
$35.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 49 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 49 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
  • yellow
This is an LC (male) to SC (male) duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. This optical fiber, non-conductive, riser (OFNR) cable is suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications.

^ Back to Top