Proline patch cable - 26 ft - aqua

Mfg. Part: PRO-SC-LC-8M5OM3 | CDW Part: 2758368 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 11 hrs 56 mins
Warranties
$36.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M)
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • 26 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M)
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • 26 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
^ Back to Top