Proline patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Mfg. Part: PRO-ALC-ASC-5MS9SMF | CDW Part: 4667258 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$42.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
  • yellow
This is an angled LC (male) to angled SC (male) duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. This optical fiber, non-conductive, riser (OFNR) cable is suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications.

^ Back to Top