Juniper Networks Short Reach Multimode Extended Temperature - XFP transceiv

Mfg. Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET | CDW Part: 2255299 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $3,500.00
$2,528.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($74.61/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top