Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Apex (2)
    Atto Technology (5)
    Buffalo (1)
    Check Point (1)
    Cisco (4)
    Comtrol (3)
    Dell (2)
    EMC (30)
    Fujitsu (3)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (13)
    Hitachi (5)
    HP Inc (1)
    IBM (12)
    Interlink Group (1)
    Lenovo (17)
    NetApp (38)
    Oracle (11)
    ProLine (8)
    Promise Technology (1)
    Quantum (2)
    Studio Network Solutions (4)
    Tegile (3)
    TP-Link (1)
    Unitrends (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (7)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (18)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (4)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (26)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (4)
    Ethernet (7)
    Fast Ethernet (7)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (4)
    Gigabit Ethernet (11)
    RS-232 (2)
    RS-422 (2)
    RS-485 (2)
    SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (1)
    USB (1)
    USB 2.0 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface
    PCI Express (9)
    PCI Express 2.0 (3)
    PCI Express 2.0 x1 (1)
    PCI Express 2.0 x4 (1)
    PCI Express 2.0 x8 (2)
    PCI Express 3.0 (1)
    PCI Express x1 (3)
    PCI Express x4 (1)
    PCI Express x8 (4)
    Thunderbolt 2 (1)
    Thunderbolt 3 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (2)
    Plug-in card (34)
    Plug-in module (29)
    Rack-mountable (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 2GBps (8)
    2GBps - 5GBps (2)
    5GBps - 10GBps (32)
    10GBps or more (23)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $25-$50 (2)
    $75-$100 (1)
    $100-$200 (1)
    $200-$300 (3)
    $300-$400 (5)
    $400-$500 (1)
    $500-$1000 (8)
    $1000-$1500 (5)
    $1500-$2000 (9)
    $2000-$2500 (10)
    $2500-$3000 (2)
    $3000 and above (121)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (1)
    (4)
    (2)
    Not Rated (162)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 25 of 169
View: 25 50 75
1
2 3 4 5 ... 7
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
TP-LINK TG-3468 - network adapter
Compare

TP-LINK TG-3468 - network adapter

MFG#: TG-3468 | CDW#: 3053382
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express x1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$19.99
$17.99
Advertised Price
Intel - network adapter
Compare

Intel - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= | CDW#: 2727817
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 1 hrs 23 mins
$999.38
$419.99
Advertised Price
Intel - network adapter
Compare

Intel - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 | CDW#: 2688121
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
ATTO Celerity FC-82EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-82EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-82EN-000 | CDW#: 1563667
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express x8
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$1,595.00
$1,436.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP 10GB ISCSI/16GB FC UNI
Compare

NETAPP SFP 10GB ISCSI/16GB FC UNI

MFG#: X-48895-00-0E-R6-C | CDW#: 3568581
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
HP VC 16GB 24-PORT FC MODULE
Compare

HP VC 16GB 24-PORT FC MODULE

MFG#: 751465-B21 | CDW#: 3839723
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$19,031.99
Advertised Price
ATTO Celerity FC-84EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-84EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-84EN-000 | CDW#: 1631079
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express x8
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$2,195.00
$1,977.99
Advertised Price
Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC
Compare

Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC

MFG#: SFP8-SW-1PK-CDW | CDW#: 2837109
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$313.99
Advertised Price
ATTO Celerity FC-81EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-81EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-81EN-000 | CDW#: 1631082
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express x8
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$1,195.00
$1,076.99
Advertised Price
HP PCI Expansion Slot Kit - riser card
Compare

HP PCI Expansion Slot Kit - riser card

MFG#: E1V16AA | CDW#: 3224371
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Orders placed today will ship within 5-7 days
$34.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP E2800A 8GB CTRLR NO HIC 16GB
Compare

NETAPP E2800A 8GB CTRLR NO HIC 16GB

MFG#: E2800A-8GB-FC-0E-C | CDW#: 4302284
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB

MFG#: X6596-R6 | CDW#: 3450132
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
HP VC SE 40GB F8 MODULE
Compare

HP VC SE 40GB F8 MODULE

MFG#: 794502-B23 | CDW#: 4305477
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$19,031.99
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AJ717A-CDW | CDW#: 2758491
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$842.99
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000192-PRO | CDW#: 3634279
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
16 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$275.99
Advertised Price
HPE - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE - host bus adapter

MFG#: H6Z00A | CDW#: 3827062
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$5,888.99
Advertised Price
Data Domain - expansion module
Compare

Data Domain - expansion module

MFG#: C-16GFC-M2P-NF | CDW#: 4361957
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
QLogic QLE2562 - host bus adapter
Compare

QLogic QLE2562 - host bus adapter

MFG#: N2XX-AQPCI05 | CDW#: 2469509
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express 2.0 x8
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
QLogic 2662 - host bus adapter
Compare

QLogic 2662 - host bus adapter

MFG#: 406-BBBH | CDW#: 4169658
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$1,799.99
$1,279.99
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 2162 - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 2162 - host bus adapter

MFG#: TLFC-2162-D00 | CDW#: 3345550
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
Thunderbolt 2
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$1,995.00
$1,796.99
Advertised Price
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Compare

QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

MFG#: 7101675 | CDW#: 3186737
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● 7-9 days
Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
EMC - expansion module
Compare

EMC - expansion module

MFG#: VSPBM8GFFEA | CDW#: 3084588
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE Virtual Connect SE Module - expansion module
Compare

HPE Virtual Connect SE Module - expansion module

MFG#: 779227-B21 | CDW#: 4600754
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$18,079.99
Advertised Price
IBM 16GB FC 4PT ADAPTER PAIR
Compare

IBM 16GB FC 4PT ADAPTER PAIR

MFG#: 2076-624-AHB3 | CDW#: 4303104
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$10,055.99
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000193-PRO | CDW#: 3634281
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$2,204.99
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 25 of 169
View: 25 50 75
1
2 3 4 5 ... 7

Adding to Cart...