279
Back to Top

Extreme Networks patch cable - 33 ft

Mfg. Part: 10327 | CDW Part: 4803610 | UNSPSC: 26121609
$1,900.00SAVE $693.01
$1,206.99Advertised Price
Lease Option ($35.61 /month) Lease Availability
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.800.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:9-11 days
Orders placed today will ship within 11 days
0
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to MPO (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to MPO (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Connectivity Left Connector Type: LC single-mode
Connectivity Right Connector Type: MPO
Fiber Qty: 8
Left Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Qty: 4
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Qty: 1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Header
Brand: Extreme Networks
Manufacturer: EXTREME NETWORKS
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Extreme Networks

Interface Provided
Connector Qty: 4
Connector Type: LC single-mode
Gender: Male

Interface Required
Connector Qty: 1
Connector Type: MPO
Gender: Male

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 33 ft
Length in Meters: 10 m

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
12/13/2017 11:23:36 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.