Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cable DSL Routers (11)
    CSU/DSU (5)
    Data Routers (587)
    Integrated Routers (145)
    Router Modules & Accessories (797)
    Security Routers (587)
    Telephony Routers (93)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Adtran (15)
    Alcatel-Lucent (1)
    Aruba (14)
    Black Box (1)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (1,730)
    Citrix (101)
    CloudGenix (6)
    Digi (1)
    D-Link (5)
    EndRun Technologies (1)
    Extreme Networks (6)
    Forcepoint (1)
    GIGAMON (3)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (4)
    HP Inc (1)
    Juniper (218)
    Linksys (2)
    McAfee (1)
    Meraki (8)
    NetApp (1)
    Netsurion (2)
    Oracle (18)
    Patton Electronics (2)
    ProLine (18)
    Samsara (7)
    Silver Peak (2)
    StarTech.com (1)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    Ubiquiti (7)
    VMware (39)
    Xilinx (1)
    ZyXEL (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (7)
    $25-$50 (21)
    $50-$75 (48)
    $75-$100 (25)
    $100-$200 (61)
    $200-$300 (67)
    $300-$400 (45)
    $400-$500 (46)
    $500-$1000 (237)
    $1000-$1500 (186)
    $1500-$2000 (135)
    $2000-$2500 (106)
    $2500-$3000 (73)
    $3000 and above (1,168)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (8)
    (9)
    (1)
    (2)
    Not Rated (2,205)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
73 - 96 of 2,225
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 3
4
5 ... 93
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Cisco ISR C892FSP Router - 8 Port
Compare

Cisco ISR C892FSP Router - 8 Port

MFG#: C892FSP-K9 | CDW#: 2819660
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ah
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), EIGRP, GRE, HSRP ...
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP 3, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,090.90
$1,415.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ah
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), EIGRP, GRE, HSRP, NHRP, OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP, WCCP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP 3, SSH, Telnet
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Cisco IOS Advanced Metro IP Access - license
Compare

Cisco IOS Advanced Metro IP Access - license

MFG#: ASR920-S-A | CDW#: 3706272
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$3,010.50
$2,023.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111 - router - desktop
Compare

Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111 - router - desktop

MFG#: C1111-8P | CDW#: 5079162
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.11i, IEEE 802.11r, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3ah ...
Network Protocol:
DHCP, DNS, IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,747.76
$1,123.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.11i, IEEE 802.11r, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3at
Network Protocol:
DHCP, DNS, IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE, HSRP, IGMPv3, IS-IS, MPLS, OSPF, PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2, RSVP, Static IP routing, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP, TR-069
Interface:
Console, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-T (PoE), Ethernet 1000Base-T (PoE+), Ethernet 1000Base-T/1000Base-X
Memory Installed:
4 GB
ADTRAN NetVanta 3448 Multiservice Access Router with VPN
Compare
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,440.00
$898.99
Advertised Price
Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - expansion module

MFG#: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= | CDW#: 3718019
Device Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,173.21
$1,459.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++= | CDW#: 3581976
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectors:
LC/PC single-mode
Port Qty:
1
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$998.48
$715.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E | CDW#: 3614921
Network Standards:
IEEE 1588v2, IEEE 1613, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1D ...
Routing Protocol:
Static IPv4 routing
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, RMON 2, SNMP 1 ...
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
5-year warranty
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$9,826.96
$6,992.99
Advertised Price
Cisco vEdge 2000 - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco vEdge 2000 - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: VEDGE-2000-AC-K9 | CDW#: 5154933
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, IGMP, IGMPv2, OSPF, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
SNMP
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$11,038.50
$7,855.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, IGMP, IGMPv2, OSPF, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
SNMP
Interface:
Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-X, RS-232, USB
Memory Installed:
8 GB
CISCO DIRECT MG21E-HW-NA
Compare

CISCO DIRECT MG21E-HW-NA

MFG#: MG21E-HW-NA | CDW#: 5863282
Type:
Wireless cellular modem
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.3af
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
HTTP, HTTPS
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$948.31
$674.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-RF | CDW#: 3330681
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 4-6 Days
$311.85
$221.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 4451-X Application Experience - router - desktop, rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco 4451-X Application Experience - router - desktop, rack-mountable

MFG#: ISR4451-X-AX/K9 | CDW#: 3166033
Type:
Router
Connectors:
4 pin USB Type A, Mini-USB Type B, RJ-45, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$26,852.28
$18,046.99
Advertised Price
VMware SD-WAN Edge 840 - application accelerator
Compare

VMware SD-WAN Edge 840 - application accelerator

MFG#: NB-VC840-12M-NDD-C-R | CDW#: 6181417
Device Type:
Application accelerator
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, OSPF, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
SNMP
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,423.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Application accelerator
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, OSPF, Static IP routing
Remote Management:
SNMP
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series - switch - 10 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series - switch - 10 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-1000-8P2S-LM | CDW#: 4391284
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s ...
Routing Protocol:
IGMP, IGMPv2
Remote Management:
HTTP, RMON, SNMP, SNMP 2, SNMP 3 ...
Memory Installed:
128 MB
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,163.98
$1,551.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 10 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 10 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-2000-8TC-L | CDW#: 2776368
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1x
Routing Protocol:
IGMP
Remote Management:
SNMP 3, SSH
Memory Installed:
256 MB
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● 1-3 Days
$1,462.88
$1,114.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ISR 891F Rack Mountable Router
Compare

Cisco ISR 891F Rack Mountable Router

MFG#: C891F-K9 | CDW#: 3453813
Type:
ISDN / analog modem combo
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3af
Network Protocol:
DDNS, DHCP, DNS, FTP, ICMP/IP ...
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, BGP-4+, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), EIGRP, GRE ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,686.33
$1,146.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
ISDN / analog modem combo
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3af
Network Protocol:
DDNS, DHCP, DNS, FTP, ICMP/IP, IPSec, L2TP, L2TPv3, RSVP, RTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, BGP-4+, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), EIGRP, GRE, HSRP, NHRP, OSPF, OSPFv3, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2, VRRP, WCCP
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SNMP 3, SSH, Telnet
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Voice and Video Bundle - router - d
Compare

Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Voice and Video Bundle - router - d

MFG#: ISR4451-X-V/K9 | CDW#: 3295790
Features:
Class-Based Weighted Fair Queuing (CBWFQ), Content filtering, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), Firewall protection, IPv6 support ...
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Memory Installed:
4 GB
Warranty:
90-day warranty
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$24,685.34
$16,589.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 12 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 12 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-4000-8GT4G-E | CDW#: 3622806
Network Standards:
IEEE 1588v2, IEEE 1613, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1D ...
Routing Protocol:
Static IPv4 routing
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, RMON 2, SNMP 1 ...
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
5-year warranty
Availability: ● 10-12 Days
$6,059.21
$4,344.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-12 | CDW#: 5454104
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$248.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3, RIP, RIPng, Static IP routing, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Memory Installed:
1 GB
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS125-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS125-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed

MFG#: MS125-24P-HW | CDW#: 5625387
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1w ...
Remote Management:
SNMP
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● 9-11 Days
$3,722.99
$2,649.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Mod
Compare

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Mod

MFG#: NIM-1MFT-T1/E1= | CDW#: 3611404
Features:
Integrated CSU/DSU
Data Transfer Rate:
2.048 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Remote Management:
SNMP, Telnet
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,495.00
$1,063.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 4451-X - router - desktop, rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco 4451-X - router - desktop, rack-mountable

MFG#: ISR4451-X/K9 | CDW#: 3080135
Type:
None
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.3
Network Protocol:
IPSec, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$20,569.00
$13,823.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
None
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.3
Network Protocol:
IPSec, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Memory Installed:
4 GB
Warranty:
90-day warranty
CISCO DIRECT P-LTEAP18-GL
Compare

CISCO DIRECT P-LTEAP18-GL

MFG#: P-LTEAP18-GL | CDW#: 5987284
Compatible With:
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1101, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1121, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1121X, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1126X, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1127 ...
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,846.44
$1,239.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 12 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series - switch - 12 ports - managed

MFG#: IE-4000-8GT4G-E | CDW#: 3674352
Network Standards:
IEEE 1588v2, IEEE 1613, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1D ...
Routing Protocol:
Static IPv4 routing
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, RMON 2, SNMP 1 ...
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Warranty:
5-year warranty
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$6,059.21
$4,311.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Integrated Services Router 4431 - Application Experience Bundle - rou
Compare

Cisco Integrated Services Router 4431 - Application Experience Bundle - rou

MFG#: ISR4431-AX/K9 | CDW#: 3509915
Network Standards:
ANSI T1.101, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ah ...
Network Protocol:
DHCP, IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE ...
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$19,523.97
$13,121.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Network Standards:
ANSI T1.101, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ah, ITU-T G.823, ITU-T G.824
Network Protocol:
DHCP, IPSec, L2TPv3, PPPoE
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD), DVMRP, EIGRP, GRE, IGMPv3, IPv4-to-IPv6 Multicast, IS-IS, MPLS, OSPF, PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, Policy-based routing (PBR), RIP-1, RIP-2, Static IPv4 routing, Static IPv6 routing
Remote Management:
RMON, SNMP
Memory Installed:
4 GB
Warranty:
90-day warranty
73 - 96 of 2,225
View: 24 48 72