Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    7Signal (1)
    Aeroscout (13)
    APC (4)
    Avocent (1)
    Black Box (26)
    C2G (4)
    Cisco (5)
    Commscope (1)
    Ekahau (1)
    Flir (8)
    Fluke Industrial (26)
    Fluke Networks (118)
    Fortinet (3)
    Greenlee (1)
    Ideal (13)
    InMotion (1)
    Kramer (4)
    Leviton (1)
    McAfee (4)
    NetAlly (41)
    NetApp (1)
    Netscout (12)
    Panduit (16)
    Planar (1)
    Progressive Electronics (3)
    Psiber Data Systems (2)
    Rad Direct (1)
    Sensaphone (8)
    Siemon (7)
    StarTech.com (2)
    Synchrotech (1)
    Thermaltake (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    Viavi (41)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    Analyzer (1)
    Digital probe microscope (4)
    Digital toner (3)
    Live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter (1)
    Network connectivity tester (5)
    Network tester (50)
    Network tester kit (59)
    Network tester module (2)
    Optical light source (4)
    Optical loss test set (2)
    Optical power meter (4)
    PoE finder (1)
    Probe (3)
    Replacement remote unit (1)
    Telephone test set (9)
    Tone generator (2)
    Tone generator and probe (3)
    Visual fault locator (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Features
    1-year calibration period (10)
    2-way autotest (8)
    32Gb Fibre Channel testing (1)
    500MHz maximum frequency (2)
    8 GB memory (4)
    Accelerated continuity checks (1)
    Android compatible (1)
    Android-based (5)
    Auto OTDR analysis (1)
    Auto-center (1)
    Auto-focus (1)
    Automatic identification and location of RF interference sources (1)
    Automatic overcurrent protection (6)
    Automatic overvoltage protection (8)
    Automatic power off (6)
    Automatic power off after 10 minutes (2)
    Automatic power off after 5 minutes (3)
    Automatic power on (1)
    AutoTest (4)
    Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) (4)
    Build-in hands-free amplified speakerphone (4)
    Build-in two-way hands-free amplified speakerphone (1)
    Built-in camera with flash (4)
    Built-in LED flashlight (1)
    Built-in microphone (4)
    Built-in speaker (6)
    Bulkhead inspection (1)
    Cable tone generator (12)
    CableMap (2)
    CMOS camera sensor (2560 x 1920, 1/2.5") (2)
    Connects to PC (2)
    Data results storage (5)
    DataSafe (2)
    DataSafe Pro (1)
    DropSafe (4)
    DropSave (3)
    Dual monitor impedance (1)
    Electronic ringer (2)
    Ergonomic (3)
    Fault identifying LEDs (1)
    Field replaceable line cords and belt clips (1)
    Firmware upgradable (7)
    Flash illumination (1)
    Germanium detector (1)
    Headset connection (13)
    High-resolution RF spectrum diagnostic views (1)
    Hook flash generation (1)
    InGaAs detector (8)
    Integration with AirMagnet Wi-Fi Analyzer and AirMagnet Survey (1)
    iOS compatible (1)
    iPerf (4)
    Last number redial (4)
    Line monitoring (1)
    Link-Live Cloud Service (4)
    Live image (640 x 480) (1)
    Low-voltage circuit protection (2)
    microSD card slot (4)
    Mixed mode dialing (1)
    Multiple test profiles (5)
    Mute switch (4)
    PBX pause button (1)
    PoE+ support (4)
    Port ID function (1)
    Power and low battery LEDs (5)
    ProjX Management System (2)
    RainSafe (3)
    RainSave (3)
    Realtime remote RF interference analysis (1)
    Record and playback (1)
    RFC 2544 (1)
    Rugged (13)
    SaveCheck trigger (1)
    SmartTone (10)
    Speed dialing (1)
    Speed up fiber tracing and ID (1)
    Status LED (4)
    Switch and VLAN detail (5)
    Tests up to 1.5 km (2)
    Tests up to 460 m (2)
    Thumbwheel (3)
    Tone & pulse dialing (1)
    TruePower PoE (5)
    USB connectivity (41)
    USB download capability (4)
    USB powered (8)
    Visualize impact of RF interference on WLAN performance (1)
    Volume control (5)
    Water-resistant (1)
    Wi-Fi connectivity (1)
    Wi-Fi for access to test results (8)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (4)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (5)
    Windows compatible (1)
    Zero-day response to any RF interferer (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    24 pin USB type C (4)
    4 pin USB type A (6)
    4 pin USB type A x 2 (3)
    4 pin USB type B (2)
    5 pin micro-USB type B (3)
    9 pin USB type A (1)
    9 pin USB type B (1)
    ABN clip (3)
    ABN/PP clips (3)
    Banana x 2 (4)
    BNC (7)
    F connector (10)
    FC (3)
    FC/PC (2)
    LC (5)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (1)
    MPO (2)
    Piercing pin clips (1)
    RJ-11 (15)
    RJ-11 x 2 (1)
    RJ-12 (3)
    RJ-14 (1)
    RJ-25 (1)
    RJ-45 (58)
    RJ-45 x 2 (16)
    RJ-45 x 4 (1)
    RJ-61 (1)
    RJ-9 (1)
    SC (11)
    SC/PC (2)
    SFP (14)
    SFP x 2 (4)
    SFP+ (12)
    SMA (4)
    ST (3)
    ST/PC (2)
    Universal 2.5 mm (1)
    Universal push/pull input (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Incl. Accessories
    1.25 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    10 x RJ-45 inserts (1)
    1000BASE-SX transceiver (1)
    10G-SR SFP+ transceiver (1)
    1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module (3)
    1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module (4)
    2 x 1000BASE-SX transceivers (1)
    2 x AC power adapters (13)
    2 x AxTalk terminators (6)
    2 x banana to alligator clip (1)
    2 x BNC to alligator clip (1)
    2 x carrying cases (3)
    2 x carrying straps (7)
    2 x CAT 6/Class Ea permanent link adapters (1)
    2 x CAT 6A channel adapters (4)
    2 x CAT 6A permanent link adapters (2)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I channel adapters (1)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters (1)
    2 x coax BNC adapters (1)
    2 x hand straps (7)
    2 x headsets (8)
    2 x interchangeable LC adapters (2)
    2 x lanyards (1)
    2 x large duffle bags (1)
    2 x Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets (3)
    2 x LC/LC simplex adapters (3)
    2 x OTDR hanging straps and magnets (1)
    2 x OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters (2)
    2 x patch cables (3)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25 mm) (1)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm) (5)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (2.5 mm) (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to F-connector adapters (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (3)
    2 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (2)
    2 x SC/LCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/SCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x shoulder straps (10)
    2 x universal couplers (4)
    2 x USB inspection cameras (1)
    2 x Versiv stands (1)
    2.5 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    3 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    4 probe tips (4)
    4 probe tips (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm universal) (2)
    4 x sets of 50 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 62.5 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 9 µm singlemode TRC kits (1)
    4-wire modular adapter (1)
    50/62.5µm multimode TRC OTDR port saver (SC/SC, LC/LC) (1)
    66 block adapter (2)
    8 x ID caps (1)
    9 x F-connector male push-on adapter (2)
    9µm singlemode TRC OTDR port saver (SC/SC, LC/LC) (1)
    AC power adapter (21)
    Accessory kit (1)
    Advanced wiremap remote unit (1)
    Alligator clip adapter (1)
    Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter (3)
    Belt clip (1)
    Blank module (2)
    BNC female adapter (2)
    BNC male adapter (2)
    Breakout cables (2)
    Cable stripper (2)
    Cable test remote (1)
    Car power adapter (3)
    Carrying case (47)
    Carrying pouch (15)
    Carrying strap (6)
    CAT 8/Class I channel adapters set (5)
    CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters set (5)
    Cleaning swabs (2)
    Cleaning tools (2)
    Coax BNC adapter (1)
    Coax RCA adapter (1)
    Coax terminator (2)
    Cut blade (1)
    Dial Tone Detective (2)
    DSX M12 4-position channel adapter set (1)
    DSX patch cord test adapter Set for category 5e/6/6A patch cords (1)
    DSX series coaxial adapter set (1)
    Earpiece (1)
    Electrician d-snips (1)
    Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit with Quick Clean cleaners (1)
    External antenna (4)
    External directional antenna (3)
    Extraction tool (1)
    FBPT-LC inspection tips for LC bulkheads (2)
    FBPT-SC inspection tips for SC bulkheads (2)
    FBPT-SC-APC inspection tips for SC bulkheads (1)
    FBPT-U12M tip (1)
    FBPT-U25M tip (1)
    FBPT-U25MA tip (1)
    FC/FC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    FC/FC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    F-connector adapter (3)
    F-connector female coupler (F-81) (2)
    F-connector male coupler (F-71) (2)
    Fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    Frame carry strap (1)
    G3 holster (3)
    G3 power adapter (4)
    Hand strap (3)
    Hard case (2)
    Holster bag (3)
    IDEAL amplifier probe 62-164 (1)
    Impact tool (2)
    IntelliTone 200 probe (3)
    Interchangeable FC adapter (1)
    Interchangeable FC/PC adapter (2)
    Interchangeable LC adapter (1)
    Interchangeable SC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable SC/PC adapter (2)
    Interchangeable SC/UPC adapter (2)
    Interchangeable ST adapter (1)
    Interchangeable ST/PC adapter (2)
    Lanyard (3)
    LC power meter adapter (1)
    LC/LC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    LC/LC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Magnetic strap attachments (1)
    Medium soft case (3)
    MPO Fiber Inspection Adapter Tip (1)
    MPO Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    OTDR source port interchange adapter sets (1)
    Patch cable (2)
    Power adapter (5)
    Power panel (1)
    Probe case (1)
    Probe pic (1)
    Pro-Tool Kit IS60 (1)
    Punch-down tool (2)
    RCA female adapter (2)
    RCA male adapter (2)
    Rechargeable power module (1)
    Remote identifiers #2-7 (2)
    RJ-11 adapter (3)
    RJ-45 adapter (2)
    RJ-45 to coax adapter (1)
    SC power meter adapter (1)
    SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm (4)
    SC/LC multimode launch cable-62.5 µm (1)
    SC/LC SM TRC Kit (4)
    Screwdriver (1)
    SD card (3)
    Shoulder carrying strap (6)
    Small soft case (1)
    Soft case (13)
    Speed 81 coupler (2)
    ST power meter adapter (1)
    ST/ST multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    ST/ST singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Test accessory (3)
    Test leads (1)
    Tip case (1)
    TRC Carry Case (5)
    Universal 1.25 mm adapter (3)
    Universal 2.5 mm adapter (3)
    USB fiber inspection video probe with 4 tips (4)
    USB flash drive (5)
    USB interface cable (10)
    USB Wi-Fi adapter (3)
    Wi-Fi adapter (3)
    Wiremap adapter (2)
    Wireview cable ID #1 (3)
    Wireview cables ID #1-6 (2)
    WireView wire mapper (#1) (1)
    WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) (3)
    Wrist strap (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Tests & Tools
    Asynchronous lines (1)
    Attenuation-to-crosstalk ratio far end (9)
    Cable status (5)
    Cable termination (5)
    Cable type (1)
    Caller ID (3)
    Data indication / warning (2)
    Data integrity (1)
    DC loop resistance (9)
    Delay skew between pair (9)
    DHCP client test (1)
    Digital voltmeter (1)
    Distance to fault (15)
    Distance to opens (10)
    Distance to shorts (8)
    DTMF digit grabbing (3)
    Dual independent (1)
    Ethernet link diagnostic (5)
    Fiber breaks detection (5)
    Fiber leaks detection (1)
    Grounding (1)
    High voltage indication / warning (3)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n discovery (6)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery (5)
    Insertion loss (attenuation) (10)
    Interface (port) discovery (5)
    Length (28)
    Line rate throughput testing (4)
    Link insertion loss (1)
    Link speed (8)
    Link status (1)
    Loopback testing (1)
    Low current indication / warning (3)
    Low voltage indication / warning (3)
    Measurement of attenuation (1)
    Near-end crosstalk (3)
    Network connectivity (15)
    Network element discovery (7)
    Off-hook current (2)
    Off-hook voltage (2)
    On-hook voltage (2)
    Open circuit (6)
    Optical loss (6)
    Optical power meter (11)
    Packet filtering (1)
    Packet monitoring (2)
    Pair length (2)
    Pairing connection (1)
    Ping (23)
    PoE (31)
    PoE+ (4)
    Polarity (4)
    Port authentication (1)
    Port discovery (3)
    Power sum (9)
    Propagation delay (10)
    Pulse (6)
    Return loss (11)
    Round trip time (1)
    Shield detection (1)
    Short circuit (7)
    Signal level meter (2)
    Single-ended (1)
    Spectral noise (1)
    Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T (9)
    Synchronous lines (1)
    Tests for continuity (5)
    Tests for crossed wires (9)
    Tests for miswires (7)
    Tests for opens (10)
    Tests for reversals (1)
    Tests for shorts (9)
    Tests for split pairs (11)
    Tone cable detection (1)
    Toning (27)
    Traceroute (11)
    Traffic generation (1)
    Utilization statistics (1)
    Visual ANAC mode (1)
    Visual Fault Locator (VFL) (4)
    VoIP (6)
    Wireless LAN testing (6)
    Wiremap (34)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (15)
    $25-$50 (21)
    $50-$75 (18)
    $75-$100 (16)
    $100-$200 (52)
    $200-$300 (27)
    $300-$400 (29)
    $400-$500 (11)
    $500-$1000 (30)
    $1000-$1500 (11)
    $1500-$2000 (12)
    $2000-$2500 (13)
    $2500-$3000 (13)
    $3000 and above (108)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (18)
    (13)
    (2)
    (2)
    Not Rated (341)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 376
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 16
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
VIAVI T-BERD/MTS-5800-100G 1/10/40/100GbE Handheld Network Tester
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$51,771.99
Advertised Price
Viavi T-BERD/MTS 5800 - network tester
Compare

Viavi T-BERD/MTS 5800 - network tester

MFG#: C532GFC | CDW#: 6051935
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
32Gb Fibre Channel testing
Availability: ● Call
$6,044.99
Advertised Price
Panduit MINI-COM modular insert
Compare

Panduit MINI-COM modular insert

MFG#: CMSTIW | CDW#: 1522859
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$13.80
$11.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier

MFG#: MS2-100 | CDW#: 1214437
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$608.99
Advertised Price
Sensaphone 2.8K Weatherproof Temperature Weather Probe - environmental moni
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$30.00
$27.00
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Phone Coax
Compare

Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Phone Coax

MFG#: N044-000-R | CDW#: 1293105
Device Type:
Network tester, Network tester kit
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-12, RJ-45, RJ-45 x 2
Incl. Accessories:
2 x coax BNC adapters, Carrying pouch, Coax terminator
Tests & Tools:
Open circuit, Short circuit, Tests for miswires
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$88.28
$37.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MT-8200-60-KIT | CDW#: 3462168
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
Banana x 2, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x lanyards
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Ethernet link diagnostic, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$249.99
Advertised Price
7SIGNAL Sapphire Eye Module Wifi Sensor with 1-Yr Cloud Subscription
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Trendnet Network Cable Tester with Tone Generator
Compare

Trendnet Network Cable Tester with Tone Generator

MFG#: TC-NT2 | CDW#: 722802
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters, Carrying pouch, Patch cable
Tests & Tools:
Tests for continuity, Tests for miswires, Tests for opens, Tests for shorts
Availability: ● In Stock
$53.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LRAT-2000-KIT | CDW#: 4138084
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, SmartTone, USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Carrying pouch, Wireview cables ID #1-6
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Ping, PoE, Toning, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,557.30
Advertised Price
Thermaltake Dr. POWER II ATX power supply tester
Compare

Thermaltake Dr. POWER II ATX power supply tester

MFG#: AC0015 | CDW#: 2546935
Device Type:
Analyzer
Availability: ● In Stock
$46.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 4151678
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,966.07
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator
Compare

Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator

MFG#: VISIFAULT | CDW#: 671022
Device Type:
Visual fault locator
Features:
Accelerated continuity checks, DropSafe, Ergonomic, Flash illumination, Rugged ...
Connectors:
Universal push/pull input
Incl. Accessories:
Soft case, Universal 2.5 mm adapter
Tests & Tools:
Visual Fault Locator (VFL)
Availability: ● In Stock
$391.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 783550
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, Power and low battery LEDs, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Length, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$168.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks TS30 Test Set with ABN
Compare

Fluke Networks TS30 Test Set with ABN

MFG#: 30800009 | CDW#: 295216
Device Type:
Telephone test set
Features:
Automatic overcurrent protection, Automatic overvoltage protection, DataSafe, DropSafe, Electronic ringer ...
Connectors:
ABN clip
Tests & Tools:
Polarity, Pulse, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$269.00
$257.99
Advertised Price
IDEAL NaviTEK NT - network tester kit
Compare

IDEAL NaviTEK NT - network tester kit

MFG#: R153001 | CDW#: 4490698
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
USB download capability
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x patch cables, Carrying case
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Link speed, Ping, PoE, Tests for split pairs ...
Availability: ● Call
$685.99
Advertised Price
Ekahau Sidekick network tester
Compare

Ekahau Sidekick network tester

MFG#: ESK-1 | CDW#: 4937013
Device Type:
Network tester
Tests & Tools:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery, Signal level meter, Spectral noise, Wireless LAN testing
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$3,247.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe

MFG#: 26000900 | CDW#: 1005105
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
SmartTone
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-11
Incl. Accessories:
RJ-11 adapter
Tests & Tools:
Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$107.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit

MFG#: 11289000 | CDW#: 1153584
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Incl. Accessories:
4-wire modular adapter, Cable stripper, Cut blade, Electrician d-snips, Impact tool ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$245.00
$234.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Filtered Probe (60 Hz) and Tone Generator Kit - tone
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Filtered Probe (60 Hz) and Tone Generator Kit - tone

MFG#: PRO3000F60-KIT | CDW#: 5165905
Device Type:
Tone generator and probe
Features:
Automatic power off after 5 minutes, SmartTone
Connectors:
Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
Availability: ● In Stock
$141.99
Advertised Price
Siemon STM8-RA Passive Remote - replacement remote unit
Compare

Siemon STM8-RA Passive Remote - replacement remote unit

MFG#: STM8RA | CDW#: 389789
Device Type:
Replacement remote unit
Availability: ● 2-4 Days
$19.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - fiber-optic cleaning kit
Compare

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - fiber-optic cleaning kit

MFG#: NFC-KIT-CASE | CDW#: 1194246
Compatible With:
Fluke Networks FiberInspector Mini and Cleaning Kit
Availability: ● Call
$214.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 4145810
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Interface (port) discovery, Ping ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$409.09
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 4146697
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,177.59
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 376
View: 24 48 72