Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    StarTech.com (67)
    A10 Networking (1)
    Adder (1)
    Adtran (2)
    Aerohive (2)
    Alcatel-Lucent (3)
    Allied Telesis (12)
    ArcServe (6)
    Arista (11)
    Aruba (23)
    Avocent (3)
    Axiom (119)
    Axis Communications (5)
    Black Box (36)
    Broadcom (7)
    C2G (39)
    Check Point Hardware (33)
    Chelsio (1)
    Ciena (9)
    Cisco (380)
    Citrix (6)
    Cohesity (1)
    Commscope (1)
    ComNet Communications (1)
    CP Technologies (1)
    Datrium (2)
    Dell (10)
    D-Link (3)
    Edge Core (1)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (19)
    F5 Networks (3)
    Finisar (17)
    FireEye (6)
    Forcepoint (5)
    Fortinet (11)
    GIGAMON (4)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (22)
    Hitachi (5)
    HP Inc (5)
    IBM (13)
    IMC Networks (10)
    Infoblox (2)
    Intel (4)
    Ixia (6)
    Juniper (111)
    Kemp Technologies (3)
    Kramer (1)
    Lenovo (12)
    McAfee (12)
    Mellanox Technologies (1)
    Meraki (6)
    Molex (6)
    Myricom (1)
    NetAlly (3)
    NetApp (37)
    NETGEAR (4)
    Netscout (7)
    Nomadix (3)
    Nutanix (3)
    OpenGear (3)
    Oracle (11)
    Palo Alto Networks (5)
    Patton Electronics (1)
    Perle Systems (19)
    Procurri (1)
    ProLine (1,734)
    Promise Technology (4)
    Pure Storage (1)
    QLogic (1)
    Quantum (2)
    Rad Direct (4)
    Riverbed (3)
    Rubrik (1)
    Ruckus (16)
    SafeNet (3)
    Scale (1)
    Silver Peak (2)
    SMC Networks (1)
    Sonnet Technologies (1)
    Sonus (2)
    Sophos (2)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TP-Link (2)
    Transition Networks (57)
    Trend Micro (2)
    Trendnet (9)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    Ubiquiti (16)
    VERTIV (1)
    Viavi (4)
    WatchGuard (3)
    ZeeVee (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Fiber media converter (3)
    QSFP+ transceiver module (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (41)
    SFP+ transceiver module (21)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (22)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    Ethernet (5)
    Fast Ethernet (8)
    Gigabit Ethernet (43)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    100MBps - 500MBps (3)
    1GBps or more (64)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (3)
    Plug-in module (64)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface Type
    Ethernet (4)
    Gigabit Ethernet (14)
    LC-multimode (6)
    RJ-45 (4)
    SFP (5)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (1)
    SFP+ (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    $25-$50 (14)
    $50-$75 (17)
    $75-$100 (4)
    $100-$200 (3)
    $200-$300 (6)
    $300-$400 (7)
    $400-$500 (8)
    $500-$1000 (7)
    $1500-$2000 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (1)
    Not Rated (62)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 67
View: 24 All
1
2 3
Showing results for: "sfp"
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=c1b6edde3bea10a0&cak=a1f2d6348698340b&vg=0175afc5-7ac5-4d31-0603-eb5b51d861ec&stid=168&pti=2&pa=21742&pn=0&pos=5&p=4449192&channelId=a1f2d6348698340b&s=&u=
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. Module

MFG#: MASFP1GBTXST | CDW#: 4449192
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$83.99
$61.99
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=c1b6edde3bea10a0&cak=a1f2d6348698340b&vg=0175afc5-7ac5-4d31-0603-eb5b51d861ec&stid=168&pti=2&pa=21742&pn=0&pos=24&p=2991696&channelId=a1f2d6348698340b&s=&u=
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module

MFG#: SFP10GSRST | CDW#: 2991696
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
11.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode, SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$222.99
$177.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: MASFP1GBSXST | CDW#: 4449191
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● In Stock
$71.99
$47.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: SFPGLCLHSMST | CDW#: 2991663
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$68.99
$45.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: GLCTST | CDW#: 4059107
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$90.99
$66.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: GLCLHSMDST | CDW#: 4076956
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$64.99
$42.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

MFG#: MCM1110SFP | CDW#: 3802324
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
External
Interface Type:
RJ-45, SFP
Availability: ● In Stock
$100.99
$73.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. Module

MFG#: MASFP10GBSR | CDW#: 4449194
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$337.99
$292.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: GLCSXMMRGDST | CDW#: 4449183
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$73.99
$49.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comp. SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comp. SFP Module

MFG#: EXSFP1GESXST | CDW#: 4449174
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$77.99
$55.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: J4859CST | CDW#: 4139492
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.99
$36.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Comp. SFP Module - 10 Pack
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Comp. SFP Module - 10 Pack

MFG#: GLCT10PKST | CDW#: 4076959
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$609.99
$539.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - TAA
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - TAA

MFG#: SFP10GLRST | CDW#: 4076144
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$368.99
$319.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: SFPGLCSXMMST | CDW#: 2935192
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$71.99
$47.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1000BASE-ZX Fiber SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com 1000BASE-ZX Fiber SFP Module

MFG#: SFP1000ZXST | CDW#: 4735925
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$128.99
$94.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module
Compare

StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module

MFG#: JD094BST | CDW#: 4449186
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$579.99
$499.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP Module - 10 Pack
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP Module - 10 Pack

MFG#: GLCLHSM10PST | CDW#: 4076954
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$567.99
$489.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP Module - TAA
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP Module - TAA

MFG#: GLCSXMMDSTT | CDW#: 4449182
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$77.99
$55.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ Module
Compare

StarTech.com 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ Module

MFG#: SFP10GBTST | CDW#: 4735910
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$738.99
$617.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module

MFG#: GLCLXSMRGDST | CDW#: 4449180
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$92.99
$67.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP Module
Compare

StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP Module

MFG#: SFP1000LXST | CDW#: 4735922
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$80.99
$57.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. Module

MFG#: MASFP10GBLR | CDW#: 4449193
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$556.99
$481.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP Module - 10 Pack
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP Module - 10 Pack

MFG#: GLCSXMM10PST | CDW#: 4076958
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$510.99
$441.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 10 Pack
Compare

StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 10 Pack

MFG#: J4858C10PKST | CDW#: 4139491
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP
Availability: ● In Stock
$512.99
$443.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 67
View: 24 All
1
2 3