Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (5)
    Alcatel-Lucent (1)
    Aruba (9)
    Black Box (1)
    Ciena (1)
    Cisco (607)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Digi (1)
    D-Link (2)
    EMC (1)
    EndRun Technologies (1)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (5)
    GIGAMON (4)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    HP Inc (1)
    Juniper (109)
    McAfee (1)
    Mellanox Technologies (1)
    Oracle (3)
    Perle Systems (1)
    ProLine (18)
    Samsara Networks (4)
    StarTech.com (1)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Transition Networks (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (3)
    Control processor (46)
    Cryptographic accelerator (4)
    Encryption module (7)
    Expansion module (269)
    Fiber media converter (2)
    Modular expansion base (11)
    Multiplexor (10)
    Network adapter (11)
    Network management device (6)
    Network monitoring device (2)
    None (26)
    Router (41)
    Serial adapter (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (40)
    SFP+ transceiver module (1)
    Switch (40)
    Tap splitter (2)
    Voice DSP module (10)
    VoIP phone adapter (1)
    XFP transceiver module (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Type
    Antenna adapter (1)
    Antenna cable (8)
    Antenna extension cable (10)
    DS3 cable (2)
    Modem adapter (1)
    Network attenuator (1)
    Network cable (16)
    Network cable kit (1)
    Router cable (3)
    Serial adapter (1)
    Serial cable (5)
    Serial cable kit (2)
    Serial RS-232 cable (4)
    Serial RS-449 cable (1)
    Serial RS-530 cable (2)
    Serial RS-530A cable (2)
    Stacking cable (43)
    T3 cable (1)
    T3/E3 cable (1)
    V.35 cable (10)
    X.21 cable (1)
    X.21 DCE cable (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (1)
    200 pin Molex LFH (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (3)
    26 pin Smart Serial (19)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (2)
    36 pin Centronics (2)
    4 pin USB Type A (13)
    4 pin USB Type B (1)
    60 pin D-Sub (DB-60) (4)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (3)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (3)
    96 pin LFH (1)
    Backplane (4)
    Bantam (3)
    BNC (11)
    CFP (2)
    CFP2 (2)
    CPAK (4)
    LC (3)
    LC/PC single-mode (1)
    LC/UPC single-mode (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (7)
    MTP (1)
    N connector (4)
    None (1)
    N-Series connector (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    QSFP (4)
    QSFP+ (13)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (4)
    RJ-11 (13)
    RJ-11/RJ-14 (2)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (84)
    RJ-45 (Cisco pinout) (1)
    RJ-45/SFP (1)
    RJ-48 (11)
    RJ-48C (14)
    RJ-49C (3)
    RP-TNC (2)
    SC (1)
    SC single-mode (2)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (43)
    SFP/SFP+ (3)
    SFP+ (29)
    SMK TS-9 (1)
    TNC (4)
    X2 (1)
    XFP (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (3)
    10 (5)
    12 (5)
    16 (13)
    2 (39)
    20 (2)
    23 (2)
    24 (9)
    3 (2)
    36 (3)
    4 (34)
    42 (1)
    44 (1)
    48 (8)
    5 (2)
    56 (1)
    6 (1)
    8 (22)
    N/A (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (1)
    1.6 ft (11)
    10 ft (45)
    14 ft (1)
    150 ft (1)
    16.4 ft (1)
    19.7 ft (2)
    20 ft (2)
    25 ft (1)
    3.3 ft (15)
    49 ft (4)
    5 ft (7)
    50 ft (4)
    6 ft (5)
    6.5 ft (1)
    74 ft (2)
    8 ft (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (6)
    $25-$50 (19)
    $50-$75 (38)
    $75-$100 (24)
    $100-$200 (31)
    $200-$300 (43)
    $300-$400 (30)
    $400-$500 (31)
    $500-$1000 (89)
    $1000-$1500 (21)
    $1500-$2000 (36)
    $2000-$2500 (30)
    $2500-$3000 (22)
    $3000 and above (371)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (2)
    (2)
    Not Rated (787)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
25 - 48 of 791
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 33
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft - black
Compare

Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 - antenna extension cable - 49 ft - black

MFG#: 4G-CAB-ULL-50= | CDW#: 2999687
Cable Type:
Antenna extension cable
Cable Length:
49 ft
Availability: ● Call
$815.48
$597.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer - multiplexor
Compare

Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer - multiplexor

MFG#: 15216-FLD-4-42.9= | CDW#: 3958503
Type:
Multiplexor
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● Call
$4,125.00
$2,772.99
Advertised Price
CISCO DIRECT 15216-FLD-4-39.7=
Compare

CISCO DIRECT 15216-FLD-4-39.7=

MFG#: 15216-FLD-4-39.7= | CDW#: 5968068
Type:
Multiplexor
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● Call
$2,772.99
Advertised Price
Digi network cable - 6 ft
Compare

Digi network cable - 6 ft

MFG#: 76000631 | CDW#: 376152
Compatible With:
Digi PortServer TS RJ-45
Cable Type:
Network cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$19.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module - expansion module

MFG#: SM-X-1T3/E3 | CDW#: 3085163
Compatible With:
Cisco 4451-X, Cisco 4451-X Application Experience, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Voice Security Bundle
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
BNC
Availability: ● Call
$10,500.00
$7,056.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: STACK-T2-1M= | CDW#: 3275472
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● Call
$279.50
$204.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: ONS-SI-622-I1= | CDW#: 1613494
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$2,100.00
$1,411.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Console Cabling Kit - serial cable kit
Compare

Cisco Console Cabling Kit - serial cable kit

MFG#: A920-CONS-KIT-S= | CDW#: 4142389
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 920
Cable Type:
Serial cable kit
Availability: ● Call
$93.00
$68.99
Advertised Price
Transition Networks ION Management Module - network management device
Compare

Transition Networks ION Management Module - network management device

MFG#: IONMM | CDW#: 2293844
Compatible With:
Transition Networks 19-Slot Chassis for The ION Platform, Transition Networks ION 19-Slot Chassis, Transition Networks ION 1-Slot Chassis
Type:
Network management device
Availability: ● In Stock
$485.00
$366.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise 480 - stacking cable - 10 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise 480 - stacking cable - 10 ft

MFG#: STACK-T1-3M | CDW#: 2984634
Compatible With:
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24PW-S, Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-E ...
Cable Type:
Stacking cable
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● Call
$300.00
$219.99
Advertised Price
Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-S hardware security chip
Compare

Supermicro AOM-TPM-9665V-S hardware security chip

MFG#: AOM-TPM-9665V-S | CDW#: 4332158
Availability: ● In Stock
$28.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced
Compare

Cisco - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced

MFG#: P-LTE-VZ | CDW#: 5473395
Availability: ● Call
$650.00
$462.99
Advertised Price
Cisco PVDM 1024-Channel - voice DSP module
Compare

Cisco PVDM 1024-Channel - voice DSP module

MFG#: SM-X-PVDM-1000 | CDW#: 4717745
Compatible With:
Cisco 4451-X, Cisco 4451-X Application Experience, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle, Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Voice and Video Bundle ...
Type:
Voice DSP module
Availability: ● Call
$27,500.00
$18,482.99
Advertised Price
Cisco lightning arrester kit
Compare

Cisco lightning arrester kit

MFG#: CGR-LA-NF-NF | CDW#: 2889123
Compatible With:
Cisco 1120, Cisco 2010, Cisco 2010 Connected Grid
Availability: ● Call
$300.00
$219.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network adapter
Compare

Cisco - network adapter

MFG#: EPA-2X40GE | CDW#: 4889781
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 1002-HX, Cisco ASR 1006-X, Cisco ASR 1009-X, Cisco ASR 1013
Type:
Network adapter
Availability: ● Call
$55,000.00
$36,964.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Routing Engine and Control Board Spare Router Plug-in Modu
Compare

Juniper Networks Routing Engine and Control Board Spare Router Plug-in Modu

MFG#: JNP10003-RE1-BB | CDW#: 4861290
Type:
Router
Connectors:
4 pin USB Type A, RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco serial cable - 6 ft
Compare

Cisco serial cable - 6 ft

MFG#: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= | CDW#: 1563925
Compatible With:
Cisco 2801, Cisco 2801 2-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 2801 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 2801 ADSL over Basic Telephone Bundle, Cisco 2801 Annex M bundle ...
Cable Type:
Serial cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
6 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$120.00
$88.99
Advertised Price
Cisco network cable - 6 ft
Compare

Cisco network cable - 6 ft

MFG#: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 | CDW#: 1947312
Compatible With:
Cisco 1921, Cisco 1921 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle, Cisco 1921 ADSL2+ Annex M Bundle, Cisco 1921 ADSL2+ Bundle, Cisco 1921 SEC T1 Bundle ...
Cable Type:
Network cable
Connectors:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
6 ft
Availability: ● Call
$100.01
$73.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer - multiplexor
Compare

Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer - multiplexor

MFG#: 15216-FLD-4-58.9= | CDW#: 5936209
Type:
Multiplexor
Port Qty:
4
Availability: ● Call
$2,772.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: ONS-SI-155-I1= | CDW#: 1614670
Compatible With:
Cisco ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Call
$920.00
$654.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Console Cabling Kit - serial cable kit
Compare

Cisco Console Cabling Kit - serial cable kit

MFG#: A920-CONS-KIT-S= | CDW#: 5191724
Compatible With:
Cisco ASR 920
Cable Type:
Serial cable kit
Availability: ● Call
$93.00
$68.99
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Multi-Rate - expansion module
Compare

Juniper Networks Multi-Rate - expansion module

MFG#: JNP-MIC1-MACSEC | CDW#: 4930755
Type:
Expansion module
Connectors:
QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$44,520.00
$28,653.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced
Compare

Cisco - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE Advanced

MFG#: P-LTE-US | CDW#: 5491997
Compatible With:
Cisco Integrated Services Router 1100, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1101, Cisco Integrated Services Router 1109
Availability: ● Call
$650.00
$462.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-RF | CDW#: 3330681
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Call
$310.80
$221.99
Advertised Price
25 - 48 of 791
View: 24 48 72