Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    7Signal (2)
    Aeroscout (35)
    APC (5)
    Avocent (2)
    Black Box (34)
    C2G (7)
    Cisco (4)
    Commscope (2)
    Ekahau (1)
    Fluke Industrial (42)
    Fluke Networks (229)
    Greenlee (20)
    Hitachi (2)
    Hubbell (1)
    Ideal Industrial Tool (24)
    InMotion (3)
    Ixia (2)
    Kramer (3)
    Krone (1)
    Leviton (1)
    McAfee (4)
    NetApp (1)
    Netscout (66)
    OpenGear (1)
    Panduit (15)
    Progressive Electronics (5)
    Psiber Data Systems (5)
    Raritan (1)
    Sensaphone (11)
    Siemon (11)
    StarTech.com (2)
    Synchrotech (1)
    Tableau (2)
    Thermaltake Technology (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    Ventev (1)
    Viavi (14)
    Viking Electronics (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    Analyzer (2)
    Digital probe microscope (2)
    Digital toner (5)
    Handheld fiber microscope (1)
    Live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter (2)
    Network connectivity tester (2)
    Network tester (69)
    Network tester kit (111)
    Network tester module (5)
    Network tester transmitter (1)
    Optical light source (6)
    Optical loss test set (8)
    Optical power meter (8)
    PoE finder (1)
    Probe (2)
    Replacement main unit (1)
    Replacement remote unit (4)
    Telephone test set (15)
    Tone generator (3)
    Tone generator and probe (5)
    Tone probe (3)
    Visual fault locator (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Features
    1-year calibration period (41)
    2-way autotest (18)
    Accelerated continuity checks (1)
    Auto OTDR analysis (12)
    Automatic identification and location of RF interference sources (1)
    Automatic overcurrent protection (18)
    Automatic overvoltage protection (22)
    Automatic power off (7)
    Automatic power off after 10 minutes (4)
    Automatic power off after 5 minutes (6)
    Automatic power on (2)
    Bluetooth for access to test results (2)
    Build-in hands-free amplified speakerphone (4)
    Build-in two-way hands-free amplified speakerphone (3)
    Built-in LED flashlight (2)
    Built-in speaker (5)
    Cable tone generator (17)
    CableMap (2)
    Connects to PC (2)
    Continuous illumination (1)
    Data results storage (7)
    DataSafe (3)
    DataSafe Pro (1)
    DropSafe (5)
    DropSave (5)
    Dual monitor impedance (1)
    Electronic ringer (3)
    Ergonomic (3)
    Fault identifying LEDs (1)
    Field replaceable line cords and belt clips (1)
    Firmware upgradable (9)
    Flash illumination (2)
    Germanium detector (1)
    Headset connection (48)
    High-resolution RF spectrum diagnostic views (1)
    Hook flash generation (2)
    InGaAs detector (16)
    Integration with AirMagnet Wi-Fi Analyzer and AirMagnet Survey (1)
    Intercom (1)
    Last number redial (7)
    Line monitoring (2)
    Line powered (1)
    Low-voltage circuit protection (4)
    Manual focus (1)
    Mixed mode dialing (2)
    Modular platform (1)
    Multiple test profiles (2)
    Mute switch (7)
    PBX pause button (1)
    Port ID function (1)
    Power and low battery LEDs (5)
    Probe microscope with USB 2.0 connection and 4 inspection tips (8)
    RainSafe (4)
    RainSave (5)
    Realtime remote RF interference analysis (1)
    Record and playback (1)
    RFC 2544 (2)
    RS-232 connectivity (1)
    Rugged (15)
    SaveCheck trigger (2)
    Shock-absorbing (8)
    SmartTone (10)
    Speed dialing (1)
    Speed up fiber tracing and ID (1)
    Status LED (4)
    Switch and VLAN detail (2)
    Tests up to 1.5 km (2)
    Tests up to 23 km (1)
    Thumbwheel (3)
    Time domain reflectometry (TDR) (2)
    Tone & pulse dialing (1)
    TruePower PoE (2)
    Universal push/pull adapter (1)
    USB connectivity (80)
    USB download capability (6)
    USB powered (3)
    Visualize impact of RF interference on WLAN performance (1)
    Volume control (6)
    Water-resistant (2)
    Wi-Fi for access to test results (13)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (4)
    Zero-day response to any RF interferer (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    346A (1)
    4 pin USB type A (4)
    4 pin USB type A x 2 (3)
    4 pin USB type B (3)
    5 pin micro-USB type B (3)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    9 pin USB type A (1)
    9 pin USB type B (1)
    ABN clip (3)
    ABN/PP clips (3)
    Alligator clips (1)
    Banana x 2 (4)
    BNC (8)
    F connector (11)
    FC (6)
    FC/PC (5)
    LC (14)
    MPO (6)
    Piercing pin clips (3)
    RJ-11 (15)
    RJ-11 x 2 (1)
    RJ-12 (4)
    RJ-14 (1)
    RJ-25 (1)
    RJ-45 (87)
    RJ-45 x 2 (26)
    RJ-45 x 4 (1)
    RJ-61 (1)
    RJ-9 (1)
    SC (34)
    SC/PC (4)
    SFP (13)
    SFP x 2 (11)
    SFP+ (13)
    SFP+ x 2 (1)
    ST (5)
    ST/PC (4)
    Universal 2.5 mm (1)
    Universal push/pull input (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Incl. Accessories
    1.25 mm IBC OneClick cleaner (14)
    1.25 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    10 x RJ-45 inserts (1)
    1000BASE-SX transceiver (5)
    10G-SR SFP+ transceiver (5)
    2 x 1000BASE-SX transceivers (1)
    2 x AC power adapters (43)
    2 x AxTalk terminators (14)
    2 x banana to alligator clip (1)
    2 x BNC to alligator clip (1)
    2 x carrying cases (11)
    2 x carrying straps (24)
    2 x CAT 6A channel adapters (15)
    2 x CAT 6A permanent link adapters (17)
    2 x CAT 8 channel adapters (3)
    2 x CAT 8 permanent link adapters (3)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I channel adapters (7)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters (7)
    2 x coax BNC adapters (1)
    2 x hand straps (22)
    2 x headsets (34)
    2 x interchangeable LC adapters (12)
    2 x lanyards (1)
    2 x large duffle bags (1)
    2 x Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets (3)
    2 x launch fiber tool pack (3)
    2 x LC/LC simplex adapters (2)
    2 x OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters (2)
    2 x patch cables (6)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm) (14)
    2 x remote units (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to F-connector adapters (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (9)
    2 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (6)
    2 x SC/LCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/SCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x shoulder straps (24)
    2 x terminators (15)
    2 x universal couplers (17)
    2 x Versiv stands (1)
    2.5 mm IBC OneClick cleaner (14)
    2.5 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    3 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    4 international power plugs (1)
    4 probe tips (9)
    4 probe tips (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm universal) (1)
    4 x Quick Clean cleaners (1)
    4 x sets of 50 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 62.5 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 9 µm singlemode TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of interchange adapters (1)
    4 x TRC carrying cases (1)
    4-wire modular adapter (1)
    50 x 'Qualified' labels (1)
    50µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    62.5µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    66 block adapter (4)
    8 x ID caps (3)
    8 x RJ-11 adapters (1)
    9 x F-connector male push-on adapter (4)
    9µm Singlemode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    AC power adapter (39)
    Accessory kit (1)
    Advanced wiremap remote unit (1)
    Alligator clip adapter (1)
    Alligator clips with RJ-11 adapter (2)
    Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter (4)
    Bare wire adapter (1)
    Belt clip (1)
    Blank module (5)
    BNC female adapter (3)
    BNC male adapter (3)
    Breakout cables (2)
    Cable stripper (2)
    Cable test remote (1)
    Car power adapter (4)
    Carrying case (105)
    Carrying pouch (13)
    Carrying strap (23)
    CAT 8/Class I channel adapters set (7)
    CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters set (7)
    Cleaning swabs (2)
    Cleaning tools (3)
    Coax BNC adapter (2)
    Coax RCA adapter (2)
    Coax terminator (3)
    Cut blade (1)
    Dial Tone Detective (4)
    DSX M12 4-position channel adapter set (1)
    DSX patch cord test adapter Set for category 5e/6/6A patch cords (1)
    DSX patch cord test adapter set for category 6 patch cords (1)
    DSX patch cord test adapter set for category 6A patch cords (1)
    DSX series coaxial adapter set (1)
    Electrician d-snips (1)
    Enhanced fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    External antenna (5)
    Extraction tool (1)
    FC/FC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    FC/FC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    F-connector adapter (4)
    F-connector female coupler (F-81) (5)
    F-connector male coupler (F-71) (4)
    F-connector to BNC adapter (1)
    F-connector to RCA adapter (1)
    Fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    Frame carry strap (1)
    Hand strap (5)
    Hard case (3)
    Headset (2)
    Holster bag (2)
    IDEAL amplifier probe 62-164 (1)
    Impact tool (2)
    Interchangeable FC/PC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable LC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable SC adapter (10)
    Interchangeable SC/PC adapter (4)
    Interchangeable SC/UPC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable ST/PC adapter (3)
    Lanyard (3)
    LC power meter adapter (1)
    LC/LC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    LC/LC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    MPO adapters (1)
    MPO Fiber Inspection Adapter Tip (3)
    MPO Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    Neck strap (1)
    OTDR hanging straps and magnets (2)
    Patch cable (2)
    Power adapter (11)
    Power panel (1)
    Probe pic (1)
    Pro-Tool Kit IS60 (1)
    Punch-down tool (2)
    RCA female adapter (4)
    RCA male adapter (3)
    Remote identifiers #2-7 (2)
    RJ-11 adapter (4)
    RJ-45 adapter (3)
    RJ-45 to coax adapter (1)
    SC power meter adapter (2)
    SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm (8)
    SC/LC multimode launch cable-62.5 µm (1)
    SC/LC SM TRC Kit (9)
    Screwdriver (2)
    SD card (7)
    Shoulder carrying strap (3)
    Soft case (17)
    Spare tip (3)
    Speaker wire adapter (1)
    Speed 81 coupler (4)
    ST power meter adapter (1)
    ST/ST multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    ST/ST singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Test reference cords (1)
    TRC Carry Case (12)
    Universal 1.25 mm adapter (3)
    Universal 2.5 mm adapter (6)
    Universal permanent link adapters set (1)
    USB adapter (3)
    USB fiber inspection video probe with 4 tips (9)
    USB flash drive (4)
    USB interface cable (13)
    USB Wi-Fi adapter (9)
    Versiv USB inspection cameras and tips sets (1)
    Wi-Fi adapter (20)
    Wireview cable ID #1 (1)
    Wireview cables ID #1-6 (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Tests & Tools
    Asynchronous lines (1)
    Attenuation-to-crosstalk ratio far end (29)
    Automatic wavelength detection (2)
    Bit Error testing (1)
    Cable status (1)
    Cable termination (7)
    Cable type (1)
    Caller ID (5)
    Cellular networks analysis (1)
    Data indication / warning (4)
    Data integrity (1)
    DC loop resistance (29)
    Delay skew between pair (29)
    DHCP client test (1)
    Digital voltmeter (1)
    Distance to fault (18)
    Distance to opens (10)
    Distance to shorts (6)
    DSL safe (2)
    DTMF digit grabbing (5)
    Dual independent (2)
    Ethernet link diagnostic (5)
    Fiber breaks detection (8)
    Fiber leaks detection (1)
    Full 2-way autotest (7)
    Grounding (1)
    High voltage indication / warning (4)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n discovery (7)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery (5)
    Insertion loss (attenuation) (29)
    Interface (port) discovery (4)
    Last number dialed (2)
    Length (48)
    Link speed (6)
    Link status (1)
    Loopback testing (2)
    Low current indication / warning (4)
    Low voltage indication / warning (4)
    Measurement of attenuation (1)
    Micro-bends detection (1)
    Near-end crosstalk (17)
    Network connectivity (8)
    Network element discovery (8)
    Off-hook current (4)
    Off-hook voltage (4)
    On-hook voltage (5)
    Open circuit (5)
    Optical loss (11)
    Optical power meter (26)
    Packet filtering (1)
    Packet monitoring (3)
    Pair length (3)
    Pairing connection (1)
    Ping (19)
    PoE (35)
    Polarity (8)
    Port authentication (1)
    Port discovery (4)
    Power sum (29)
    Propagation delay (29)
    Pulse (10)
    Pulse dialing (2)
    Return loss (32)
    Ringing frequency (1)
    Round trip time (1)
    Shield detection (2)
    Short circuit (5)
    Signal level meter (2)
    Single-ended (2)
    Spectral noise (1)
    Speed dial (2)
    Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T (10)
    Synchronous lines (1)
    Tests for continuity (6)
    Tests for crossed wires (5)
    Tests for miswires (7)
    Tests for opens (10)
    Tests for reversals (2)
    Tests for shorts (9)
    Tests for split pairs (10)
    Tone cable detection (1)
    Toning (30)
    Traceroute (13)
    Traffic analysis (2)
    Traffic generation (2)
    Utilization statistics (1)
    Visual ANAC mode (2)
    Visual Fault Locator (VFL) (13)
    VoIP (9)
    Wireless LAN testing (2)
    Wiremap (50)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (23)
    $25-$50 (35)
    $50-$75 (25)
    $75-$100 (23)
    $100-$200 (99)
    $200-$300 (51)
    $300-$400 (30)
    $400-$500 (15)
    $500-$1000 (34)
    $1000-$1500 (24)
    $1500-$2000 (13)
    $2000-$2500 (18)
    $2500-$3000 (13)
    $3000 and above (163)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (18)
    (23)
    Not Rated (525)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 566
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 24
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Fluke Networks MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier

MFG#: MS2-100 | CDW#: 1214437
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$562.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP+ OPTICAL 10GB SW FAS80X0
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ OPTICAL 10GB SW FAS80X0

MFG#: X6599A-R6 | CDW#: 3464339
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
IDEAL Test-Tone-Trace VDV Kit - network tester kit
Compare

IDEAL Test-Tone-Trace VDV Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: 33-866 | CDW#: 3091572
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x patch cables, Coax BNC adapter, Coax RCA adapter
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Optical loss, Return loss
Availability: ● 6-8 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$146.45
$139.99
Advertised Price
NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector
Compare

NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector

MFG#: NBES0301 | CDW#: 1834101
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● 4-6 days
Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
$119.99
$111.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MT-8200-60-KIT | CDW#: 3462168
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
Banana x 2, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x lanyards
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Ethernet link diagnostic, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$235.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 4145810
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Interface (port) discovery, Ping ...
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$424.99
Advertised Price
Krone Winged Test adapter - 1 pair
Compare

Krone Winged Test adapter - 1 pair

MFG#: 6646-2-928-00 | CDW#: 356955
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$16.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks 4-wire In-line Modular Banjo Adapter
Compare
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$29.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity test
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity test

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 4146697
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$1,112.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe

MFG#: 26000900 | CDW#: 1005105
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
SmartTone
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-11
Incl. Accessories:
RJ-11 adapter
Tests & Tools:
Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$99.99
Advertised Price
TESTAR network cable testing kit
Compare

TESTAR network cable testing kit

MFG#: TESTAR-8 | CDW#: 3420034
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$14.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-KIT | CDW#: 1214438
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$946.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester with Test Accessory Kit - network test
Compare

NETSCOUT AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester with Test Accessory Kit - network test

MFG#: AIRCHECKG2-TA-KT | CDW#: 4831437
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Data results storage, Firmware upgradable, Status LED
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A x 2, 5 pin micro-USB type B
Incl. Accessories:
Accessory kit, Car power adapter, External antenna, Holster bag
Tests & Tools:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$3,166.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LRAT-2000-KIT | CDW#: 4138084
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, SmartTone, USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Carrying pouch, Wireview cables ID #1-6
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Ping, PoE, Toning, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$2,379.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks D914 Impact tool w/ EverSharp 110, 66 Blades and Free Blade
Compare

Fluke Networks D914 Impact tool w/ EverSharp 110, 66 Blades and Free Blade

MFG#: 10051501 | CDW#: 672098
Device Type:
Network tester
Incl. Accessories:
Impact tool
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$78.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IS60 ProTool Kit - network tools kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IS60 ProTool Kit - network tools kit

MFG#: 11293000 | CDW#: 3436120
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Built-in LED flashlight
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$189.00
$176.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester Kit - network tester
Compare

NETSCOUT AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester Kit - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G2-KIT | CDW#: 4159634
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Data results storage, Firmware upgradable, Status LED
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A x 2, 5 pin micro-USB type B
Incl. Accessories:
Car power adapter, External antenna, Holster bag, Soft case
Tests & Tools:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$2,775.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectiv
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectiv

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 4151678
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$1,838.99
Advertised Price
Sensaphone 10K Type Weatherproof Temperature Sensor - temperature sensor
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
Request Pricing
Get Started
NetBotz Leak Rope Sensor - leak sensor
Compare

NetBotz Leak Rope Sensor - leak sensor

MFG#: NBES0308 | CDW#: 1735573
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Orders placed today will ship within 5-7 days
$309.99
$269.99
Advertised Price
Trendnet Network Cable Tester with Tone Generator
Compare

Trendnet Network Cable Tester with Tone Generator

MFG#: TC-NT2 | CDW#: 722802
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters, Carrying pouch, Patch cable
Tests & Tools:
Tests for continuity, Tests for miswires, Tests for opens, Tests for shorts
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$53.99
Advertised Price
Thermaltake Dr. POWER II - ATX power supply tester
Compare

Thermaltake Dr. POWER II - ATX power supply tester

MFG#: AC0015 | CDW#: 2546935
Device Type:
Analyzer
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$42.99
Advertised Price
Edimax n150 Wi-Fi & Bluetooth USB Adapter (Channels 1-11) - network adapter
Compare

Edimax n150 Wi-Fi & Bluetooth USB Adapter (Channels 1-11) - network adapter

MFG#: US-WIFI-BT-USB | CDW#: 4907837
Compatible With:
NetScout LinkRunner G2, NetScout LinkRunner G2 Kit & AirCheck G2 with Test Accessory Kit
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$113.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LSPRNTR-HOLSTER - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare

NETSCOUT LSPRNTR-HOLSTER - holster bag for network testing devices

MFG#: LSPRNTR-HOLSTER | CDW#: 4161864
Compatible With:
NetScout LinkSprinter 100, NetScout LinkSprinter 200, NetScout LinkSprinter 300
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$47.99
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 566
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 24