Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    7Signal (2)
    Aeroscout (31)
    APC (5)
    Avocent (2)
    Black Box (34)
    C2G (7)
    Cisco (4)
    Commscope (1)
    Ekahau (1)
    EMC (2)
    Flir (1)
    Fluke Industrial (32)
    Fluke Networks (203)
    Greenlee (16)
    Hitachi (2)
    Hubbell (1)
    Ideal Industrial Tool (22)
    InMotion (2)
    Kramer (4)
    Krone (1)
    McAfee (4)
    NetApp (1)
    Netscout (60)
    OpenGear (1)
    OpenText (3)
    Panduit (16)
    Progressive Electronics (4)
    Psiber Data Systems (4)
    Raritan (1)
    Sensaphone (10)
    Siemon (10)
    StarTech.com (2)
    Synchrotech (1)
    Thermaltake Technology (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    Viavi (20)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    Analyzer (1)
    Digital probe microscope (3)
    Digital toner (3)
    Live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter (2)
    Network connectivity tester (2)
    Network tester (62)
    Network tester kit (93)
    Network tester module (6)
    Network tester module kit (1)
    Optical light source (6)
    Optical loss test set (13)
    Optical power meter (7)
    PoE finder (1)
    Probe (2)
    Replacement main unit (1)
    Replacement remote unit (3)
    Telephone test set (12)
    Tone generator (3)
    Tone generator and probe (7)
    Tone probe (3)
    Visual fault locator (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Features
    1-year calibration period (37)
    2-way autotest (15)
    Accelerated continuity checks (1)
    Android compatible (1)
    Auto OTDR analysis (6)
    Auto-center (1)
    Auto-focus (1)
    Automatic identification and location of RF interference sources (1)
    Automatic overcurrent protection (15)
    Automatic overvoltage protection (18)
    Automatic power off (7)
    Automatic power off after 10 minutes (2)
    Automatic power off after 5 minutes (6)
    Automatic power on (2)
    Bluetooth for access to test results (2)
    Build-in hands-free amplified speakerphone (4)
    Build-in two-way hands-free amplified speakerphone (2)
    Built-in LED flashlight (2)
    Built-in speaker (3)
    Cable tone generator (16)
    CableMap (2)
    CMOS camera sensor (2560 x 1920, 1/2.5") (1)
    Connects to PC (2)
    Continuous illumination (1)
    Data results storage (6)
    DataSafe (2)
    DataSafe Pro (1)
    DropSafe (4)
    DropSave (4)
    Dual monitor impedance (1)
    Electronic ringer (2)
    Ergonomic (3)
    Fault identifying LEDs (1)
    Field replaceable line cords and belt clips (1)
    Firmware upgradable (9)
    Flash illumination (2)
    Germanium detector (2)
    Headset connection (39)
    High-resolution RF spectrum diagnostic views (1)
    Hook flash generation (1)
    InGaAs detector (15)
    Integration with AirMagnet Wi-Fi Analyzer and AirMagnet Survey (1)
    Intercom (1)
    iOS compatible (1)
    Last number redial (6)
    Line monitoring (1)
    Low-voltage circuit protection (2)
    Mixed mode dialing (1)
    Modular platform (1)
    Multiple test profiles (2)
    Mute switch (5)
    PBX pause button (1)
    Port ID function (1)
    Power and low battery LEDs (5)
    Probe microscope with USB 2.0 connection and 4 inspection tips (5)
    RainSafe (3)
    RainSave (4)
    Realtime remote RF interference analysis (1)
    Record and playback (1)
    RFC 2544 (2)
    RS-232 connectivity (1)
    Rugged (13)
    SaveCheck trigger (2)
    Shock-absorbing (8)
    SmartTone (11)
    Speed dialing (1)
    Speed up fiber tracing and ID (1)
    Status LED (4)
    Switch and VLAN detail (2)
    Tests up to 1.5 km (2)
    Tests up to 23 km (1)
    Thumbwheel (3)
    Time domain reflectometry (TDR) (2)
    Tone & pulse dialing (1)
    TruePower PoE (2)
    USB connectivity (68)
    USB download capability (5)
    USB powered (3)
    Visualize impact of RF interference on WLAN performance (1)
    Volume control (5)
    Water-resistant (2)
    Wi-Fi connectivity (1)
    Wi-Fi for access to test results (12)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (9)
    Windows compatible (1)
    Zero-day response to any RF interferer (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    4 pin mini-USB type B (1)
    4 pin USB type A (3)
    4 pin USB type A x 2 (4)
    4 pin USB type B (3)
    5 pin micro-USB type B (3)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    9 pin USB type A (1)
    9 pin USB type B (1)
    ABN clip (3)
    ABN/PP clips (3)
    Alligator clips (1)
    Banana x 2 (4)
    BNC (8)
    F connector (11)
    FC (6)
    FC/PC (5)
    LC (19)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (1)
    MPO (6)
    Piercing pin clips (2)
    RJ-11 (14)
    RJ-11 x 2 (1)
    RJ-12 (4)
    RJ-14 (1)
    RJ-25 (1)
    RJ-45 (76)
    RJ-45 x 2 (23)
    RJ-45 x 4 (1)
    RJ-61 (1)
    RJ-9 (1)
    SC (24)
    SC/PC (4)
    SFP (11)
    SFP x 2 (10)
    SFP+ (9)
    ST (5)
    ST/PC (4)
    Universal 2.5 mm (1)
    Universal push/pull input (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Incl. Accessories
    1.25 mm IBC OneClick cleaner (6)
    1.25 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    10 x RJ-45 inserts (1)
    1000BASE-SX transceiver (4)
    10G-SR SFP+ transceiver (4)
    2 x 1000BASE-SX transceivers (1)
    2 x AC power adapters (38)
    2 x AxTalk terminators (15)
    2 x banana to alligator clip (1)
    2 x BNC to alligator clip (1)
    2 x carrying cases (14)
    2 x carrying straps (17)
    2 x CAT 6A channel adapters (10)
    2 x CAT 6A permanent link adapters (12)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I channel adapters (7)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters (7)
    2 x coax BNC adapters (1)
    2 x hand straps (25)
    2 x headsets (26)
    2 x interchangeable LC adapters (10)
    2 x lanyards (1)
    2 x large duffle bags (1)
    2 x Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets (4)
    2 x launch fiber tool pack (1)
    2 x LC/LC simplex adapters (3)
    2 x OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters (2)
    2 x patch cables (5)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm) (14)
    2 x remote units (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to F-connector adapters (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/FC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (10)
    2 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (7)
    2 x SC/LCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/SCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    2 x SC/ST singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x shoulder straps (28)
    2 x terminators (4)
    2 x universal couplers (16)
    2 x Versiv stands (1)
    2.5 mm IBC OneClick cleaner (6)
    2.5 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    3 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-50 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    4 international power plugs (1)
    4 probe tips (5)
    4 probe tips (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm universal) (3)
    4 x Quick Clean cleaners (1)
    4 x sets of 50 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 62.5 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 9 µm singlemode TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of interchange adapters (1)
    4 x TRC carrying cases (1)
    4-wire modular adapter (1)
    50 x 'Qualified' labels (1)
    50µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    62.5µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    66 block adapter (2)
    8 x ID caps (1)
    9 x F-connector male push-on adapter (2)
    9µm Singlemode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    AC power adapter (32)
    Accessory kit (1)
    Advanced wiremap remote unit (1)
    Alligator clip adapter (1)
    Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter (3)
    Bare wire adapter (1)
    Belt clip (1)
    Blank module (4)
    BNC female adapter (2)
    BNC male adapter (2)
    Breakout cables (2)
    Cable stripper (2)
    Cable test remote (1)
    Car power adapter (3)
    Carrying case (86)
    Carrying pouch (13)
    Carrying strap (14)
    CAT 8/Class I channel adapters set (8)
    CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters set (8)
    Cleaning swabs (2)
    Cleaning tools (2)
    Coax BNC adapter (2)
    Coax RCA adapter (2)
    Coax terminator (3)
    Cut blade (1)
    Dial Tone Detective (2)
    DSX series coaxial adapter set (1)
    Electrician d-snips (1)
    Enhanced fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    External antenna (4)
    Extraction tool (1)
    FBPT-U25M tip (1)
    FC/FC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    FC/FC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    F-connector adapter (4)
    F-connector female coupler (F-81) (3)
    F-connector male coupler (F-71) (2)
    F-connector to BNC adapter (1)
    F-connector to RCA adapter (1)
    Fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    Frame carry strap (3)
    Hand strap (6)
    Hard case (2)
    Headset (1)
    Holster bag (2)
    IDEAL amplifier probe 62-164 (1)
    Impact tool (2)
    Interchangeable FC/PC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable LC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable SC adapter (9)
    Interchangeable SC/PC adapter (4)
    Interchangeable SC/UPC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable ST/PC adapter (3)
    Lanyard (3)
    LC power meter adapter (1)
    LC/LC multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    LC/LC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Magnetic strap attachments (1)
    MPO Fiber Inspection Adapter Tip (2)
    MPO Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    OTDR hanging straps and magnets (2)
    Patch cable (4)
    Power adapter (10)
    Power panel (1)
    Probe case (1)
    Probe pic (1)
    Pro-Tool Kit IS60 (1)
    Punch-down tool (2)
    RCA female adapter (3)
    RCA male adapter (2)
    Remote identifiers #2-7 (2)
    RJ-11 adapter (3)
    RJ-45 adapter (2)
    RJ-45 to coax adapter (1)
    SC power meter adapter (1)
    SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm (7)
    SC/LC multimode launch cable-62.5 µm (1)
    SC/LC SM TRC Kit (8)
    Screwdriver (2)
    SD card (8)
    Shoulder carrying strap (8)
    Soft case (14)
    Spare tip (2)
    Speaker wire adapter (1)
    Speed 81 coupler (2)
    ST power meter adapter (1)
    ST/ST multimode launch cable-50 µm (1)
    ST/ST singlemode launch cable-9 µm (1)
    Test reference cords (1)
    Tip case (1)
    TRC Carry Case (12)
    Universal 1.25 mm adapter (3)
    Universal 2.5 mm adapter (3)
    Universal permanent link adapters set (1)
    USB fiber inspection video probe with 4 tips (11)
    USB flash drive (6)
    USB interface cable (15)
    USB Wi-Fi adapter (5)
    Versiv USB inspection cameras and tips sets (1)
    Wi-Fi adapter (17)
    Wireview cable ID #1 (1)
    Wireview cables ID #1-6 (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Tests & Tools
    Asynchronous lines (1)
    Attenuation-to-crosstalk ratio far end (25)
    Automatic wavelength detection (1)
    Cable status (1)
    Cable termination (5)
    Cable type (1)
    Caller ID (5)
    Data indication / warning (4)
    Data integrity (1)
    DC loop resistance (25)
    Delay skew between pair (25)
    DHCP client test (1)
    Digital voltmeter (1)
    Distance to fault (15)
    Distance to opens (10)
    Distance to shorts (6)
    DSL safe (1)
    DTMF digit grabbing (5)
    Dual independent (2)
    Ethernet link diagnostic (5)
    Fiber breaks detection (7)
    Fiber leaks detection (1)
    Full 2-way autotest (7)
    Grounding (1)
    High voltage indication / warning (4)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n discovery (7)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery (5)
    Insertion loss (attenuation) (25)
    Interface (port) discovery (4)
    Last number dialed (1)
    Length (43)
    Link speed (5)
    Link status (1)
    Loopback testing (1)
    Low current indication / warning (4)
    Low voltage indication / warning (4)
    Measurement of attenuation (1)
    Micro-bends detection (1)
    Near-end crosstalk (12)
    Network connectivity (8)
    Network element discovery (7)
    Off-hook current (4)
    Off-hook voltage (4)
    On-hook voltage (5)
    Open circuit (5)
    Optical loss (10)
    Optical power meter (30)
    Packet filtering (1)
    Packet monitoring (3)
    Pair length (3)
    Pairing connection (1)
    Ping (16)
    PoE (32)
    Polarity (6)
    Port authentication (1)
    Port discovery (4)
    Power sum (25)
    Propagation delay (25)
    Pulse (8)
    Pulse dialing (1)
    Return loss (28)
    Ringing frequency (1)
    Round trip time (1)
    Shield detection (2)
    Short circuit (5)
    Signal level meter (2)
    Single-ended (2)
    Spectral noise (1)
    Speed dial (1)
    Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T (10)
    Synchronous lines (1)
    Tests for continuity (6)
    Tests for crossed wires (5)
    Tests for miswires (7)
    Tests for opens (10)
    Tests for reversals (2)
    Tests for shorts (9)
    Tests for split pairs (10)
    Tone cable detection (1)
    Toning (26)
    Traceroute (10)
    Traffic analysis (1)
    Traffic generation (2)
    Utilization statistics (1)
    Visual ANAC mode (2)
    Visual Fault Locator (VFL) (16)
    VoIP (8)
    Wireless LAN testing (2)
    Wiremap (45)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (20)
    $25-$50 (28)
    $50-$75 (27)
    $75-$100 (23)
    $100-$200 (81)
    $200-$300 (52)
    $300-$400 (30)
    $400-$500 (22)
    $500-$1000 (30)
    $1000-$1500 (19)
    $1500-$2000 (10)
    $2000-$2500 (15)
    $2500-$3000 (13)
    $3000 and above (145)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (22)
    (25)
    (2)
    (1)
    Not Rated (465)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 515
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 22
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
NETSCOUT LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 4145810
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Interface (port) discovery, Ping ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$424.99
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP+ OPTICAL 10GB SW FAS80X0
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ OPTICAL 10GB SW FAS80X0

MFG#: X6599A-R6 | CDW#: 3464339
Availability: ● 10-12 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectiv
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectiv

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 4151678
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,838.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MT-8200-60-KIT | CDW#: 3462168
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
Banana x 2, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x lanyards
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Ethernet link diagnostic, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$244.99
Advertised Price
Thermaltake Dr. POWER II - ATX power supply tester
Compare

Thermaltake Dr. POWER II - ATX power supply tester

MFG#: AC0015 | CDW#: 2546935
Device Type:
Analyzer
Availability: ● In Stock
$42.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe

MFG#: 26000900 | CDW#: 1005105
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
SmartTone
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-11
Incl. Accessories:
RJ-11 adapter
Tests & Tools:
Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$104.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity test
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity test

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 4146697
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,112.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pocket Toner NX2 Deluxe Kit - digital toner
Compare

Fluke Networks Pocket Toner NX2 Deluxe Kit - digital toner

MFG#: PTNX2-DLX | CDW#: 2607856
Device Type:
Digital toner
Features:
Automatic power off after 10 minutes, Built-in speaker, Low-voltage circuit protection
Incl. Accessories:
66 block adapter, 9 x F-connector male push-on adapter, Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter, BNC female adapter, BNC male adapter ...
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Toning
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$104.00
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LRAT-2000-KIT | CDW#: 4138084
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, SmartTone, USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Carrying pouch, Wireview cables ID #1-6
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Ping, PoE, Toning, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,379.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Filtered Probe (60 Hz) and Tone Generator Kit - tone
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Filtered Probe (60 Hz) and Tone Generator Kit - tone

MFG#: PRO3000F60-KIT | CDW#: 5165905
Device Type:
Tone generator and probe
Features:
Automatic power off after 5 minutes, SmartTone
Connectors:
Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$138.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier

MFG#: MS2-100 | CDW#: 1214437
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator, Rugged
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Length, PoE, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$585.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Advanced IT Kit

MFG#: CIQ-KIT | CDW#: 742688
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, SmartTone, USB connectivity
Connectors:
F connector, RJ-11, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
F-connector adapter, Hard case, Remote identifiers #2-7
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Length, Pair length, Port discovery, Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,067.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 783550
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, Power and low battery LEDs, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Length, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$172.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit

MFG#: 11289000 | CDW#: 1153584
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Incl. Accessories:
4-wire modular adapter, Cable stripper, Cut blade, Electrician d-snips, Impact tool ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$235.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LSPRNTR-HOLSTER - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare

NETSCOUT LSPRNTR-HOLSTER - holster bag for network testing devices

MFG#: LSPRNTR-HOLSTER | CDW#: 4161864
Compatible With:
NetScout LinkSprinter 100, NetScout LinkSprinter 200, NetScout LinkSprinter 300
Availability: ● In Stock
$47.99
Advertised Price
Black Box EZ Check Cable Tester with Probe - network tester kit
Compare

Black Box EZ Check Cable Tester with Probe - network tester kit

MFG#: EZCTP | CDW#: 2508494
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Power and low battery LEDs, Rugged
Connectors:
BNC, F connector
Incl. Accessories:
Belt clip, Carrying pouch, Coax terminator
Tests & Tools:
Measurement of attenuation
Availability: ● In Stock
$183.41
$142.14
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable scissors
Compare

IDEAL cable scissors

MFG#: 35-088 | CDW#: 567082
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$22.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner G2 - network tester
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner G2 - network tester

MFG#: LR-G2 | CDW#: 4859681
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
USB connectivity
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,064.99
Advertised Price
Psiber Pinger Plus Network IP Tester - network tester
Compare

Psiber Pinger Plus Network IP Tester - network tester

MFG#: 29431 | CDW#: 2368166
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
AC power adapter, Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Ping
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$524.99
$421.99
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroMapper Twisted Pair Cable Tester
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroMapper Twisted Pair Cable Tester

MFG#: MT-8200-49A | CDW#: 594071
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator, Fault identifying LEDs, Power and low battery LEDs
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Cable test remote
Tests & Tools:
Tests for crossed wires, Tests for opens, Tests for reversals, Tests for shorts, Tests for split pairs
Availability: ● In Stock
$134.99
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester with Test Accessory Kit - network test
Compare

NETSCOUT AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester with Test Accessory Kit - network test

MFG#: AIRCHECKG2-TA-KT | CDW#: 4831437
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Data results storage, Firmware upgradable, Status LED
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A x 2, 5 pin micro-USB type B
Incl. Accessories:
Accessory kit, Car power adapter, External antenna, Holster bag
Tests & Tools:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,166.99
Advertised Price
Sensaphone 10K Type Weatherproof Temperature Sensor - temperature sensor
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Greenlee 701K-G - tone generator and probe
Compare

Greenlee 701K-G - tone generator and probe

MFG#: 701K-G | CDW#: 2611860
Device Type:
Tone generator and probe
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$126.99
Advertised Price
Siemon STM8-RA Passive Remote - replacement remote unit
Compare

Siemon STM8-RA Passive Remote - replacement remote unit

MFG#: STM8RA | CDW#: 389789
Device Type:
Replacement remote unit
Availability: ● Call
$19.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 515
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 22