Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (84)
    (3)
    (4)
    View Fewer Options
  • Product Type
    View Fewer Options
  • Features
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for: "netally"
1 - 24 of 91
Sort:
View:
NetAlly NXT-1000 - RF spectrum analyzer
Compare

NetAlly NXT-1000 - RF spectrum analyzer

MFG#: NXT-1000 | CDW#: 7226289
Product Type:
RF spectrum analyzer
Features:
Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)
Availability: ● In Stock
$707.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity tester

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 4146697
Product Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE, Multiple test profiles
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Network connectivity, PoE, Ping, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,521.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivity tester

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 4151678
Product Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
TruePower PoE, Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail
Connectors:
SFP, RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Network connectivity, Wiremap, Ping, PoE
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,437.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 4145810
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Interface (port) discovery, PoE, Distance to shorts ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$452.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG 10G Portable Network Expert Test Kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG 10G Portable Network Expert Test Kit

MFG#: EXG-300-LR10G2-KIT | CDW#: 7519916
Availability: ● In Stock
$18,294.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner G2 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner G2 - network tester

MFG#: LR-G2 | CDW#: 4859681
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
USB connectivity
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,455.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G3-PRO-TKT | CDW#: 7224721
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; full tri-band (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz ), 8 GB memory, Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), Wi-Fi 6/6E
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C, SMA, 4 pin USB type A x 2
Included Accessories:
External directional antenna, Test accessory, Holster, Shoulder sling bag, NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,879.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LRAT-2000-KIT | CDW#: 4138084
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, USB connectivity, SmartTone
Connectors:
SFP, RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying pouch, Wireview cables ID #1-6, Carrying case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
PoE, Ethernet link diagnostic, Ping, Toning, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,048.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner G2 Kit & Link-Live Cloud Service - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner G2 Kit & Link-Live Cloud Service - network tester

MFG#: LR-G2-KIT | CDW#: 4896558
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Android-based, USB connectivity
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,883.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G3-PRO-KT | CDW#: 7227087
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; full tri-band (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz ), 8 GB memory, Wi-Fi 6/6E
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A x 2, 24 pin USB type C, SMA
Included Accessories:
Shoulder sling bag, External directional antenna, NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer, Holster
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,846.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G3 Pro - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G3-PRO | CDW#: 7232406
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi 6/6E, Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), 8 GB memory
Connectors:
SMA, 4 pin USB type A x 2, 24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
Shoulder sling bag
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,066.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly CyberScope Air - network tester
Compare

NetAlly CyberScope Air - network tester

MFG#: CYBERSCOPE-AIR | CDW#: 7839526
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,119.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare

NetAlly - holster bag for network testing devices

MFG#: LRAT-HOLSTER | CDW#: 2632541
Availability: ● In Stock
$74.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EXG-LR10G-HOLSTER - network tester holster
Compare

NetAlly EXG-LR10G-HOLSTER - network tester holster

MFG#: EXG-LR10G-HOLSTER | CDW#: 6622580
Availability: ● 5-7+ Days
$113.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network t
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-300-KIT | CDW#: 7038238
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), USB connectivity, iPerf, Android-based, Link-Live Cloud Service ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C, SFP, RJ-45, SMA, 4 pin USB type A
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module, Test accessory, Medium soft case, NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer, 1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Tests for split pairs, Wireless LAN testing, Network connectivity, Tests for crossed wires, Line rate throughput testing ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$12,819.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly WireView WireMapper #1 - testing device terminator
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$97.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LSPRNTR-HOLSTER - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$74.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly WireView WireMapper #2-6 - testing device terminator
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$361.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G Professional Advanced Ethernet Tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G Professional Advanced Ethernet Tester

MFG#: LR10G-200-KIT | CDW#: 7474118
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
microSD card slot, Build-in 8GB flash, USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-45, 24 pin USB type C, SFP, USB type A
Included Accessories:
Holster, RJ-45 inline coupler, Shoulder sling bag, Medium soft case, WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,832.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G Advanced Ethernet Tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G Advanced Ethernet Tester

MFG#: LR10G-200 | CDW#: 7498258
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
Build-in 8GB flash, USB connectivity, microSD card slot
Connectors:
USB type A, SFP, RJ-45, 24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
WireView wire mapper (#1), Shoulder sling bag, AC power adapter, RJ-45 inline coupler
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,814.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkSolutions-Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly LinkSolutions-Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT | CDW#: 4150889
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
2 x carrying cases, Carrying case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to shorts, Distance to opens, Distance to fault, PoE, Ping ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,809.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network t
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-300-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 7138942
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz), AutoTest, Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE), iPerf, Wi-Fi 6/6E ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C, RJ-45, SFP, 4 pin USB type A, SMA
Included Accessories:
NXT-1000 spectrum analyzer, 1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module, EXG-LR10G holster, 1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module, WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
PoE, Tests for crossed wires, Ping, Wireless LAN testing, Tests for split pairs ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$24,118.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner G2 Kit & LinkSprinter X2 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner G2 Kit & LinkSprinter X2 - network tester

MFG#: LR-G2-LS-KIT | CDW#: 4896565
Product Type:
Network tester
Features:
USB connectivity
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,241.99
Advertised Price
NetAlly Holster - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$74.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 91