Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 6 of 6
Sort:
Ready to Ship
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200 | CDW#: 5812462
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
SFP+ , SMA , 24 pin USB type C , RJ-45 , 4 pin USB type A
Features:
USB connectivity , PoE+ support , Rugged , Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) , AutoTest ...
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module , WireView wire mapper (#1) , Small soft case , G3 power adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Length , Ping , Tests for crossed wires , Short circuit , Cable status ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$8,250.00
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 5817557
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A , SMA , SFP+ , RJ-45 , 24 pin USB type C
Features:
8 GB memory , Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) , Built-in camera with flash , Built-in microphone , USB connectivity ...
Included Accessories:
G3 holster , 1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module , Medium soft case , G3 power adapter , External directional antenna ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Line rate throughput testing , Cable status , Tests for split pairs , Ping , PoE+ ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$17,750.00
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT | CDW#: 5814064
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
RJ-45 , 4 pin USB type A , SMA , 24 pin USB type C , SFP+
Features:
Rugged , microSD card slot , Built-in speaker , USB powered , Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ...
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module , 1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module , External directional antenna , IntelliTone 200 probe , G3 power adapter ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Traceroute , Wiremap , Short circuit , Wireless LAN testing , Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,350.00
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G - network tester

MFG#: LR10G-100 | CDW#: 6240593
Device Type:
Network tester
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$4,995.00
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope 10G Performance Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope 10G Performance Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-LR10G-KIT | CDW#: 6224260
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
RJ-45 , SFP+ , SMA , 4 pin USB type A , 24 pin USB type C
Features:
microSD card slot , Volume control , Link-Live Cloud Service , USB connectivity , Built-in speaker ...
Included Accessories:
External directional antenna , G3 holster , WireView wire mappers (#1-#6) , 1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module , Test accessory ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Traceroute , Line rate throughput testing , Wiremap , Network connectivity , Tests for crossed wires ...
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$12,495.00
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-200-LRG2-KIT | CDW#: 5859063
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C , 4 pin USB type A , SMA , SFP+ , RJ-45
Features:
Built-in speaker , Built-in camera with flash , 8 GB memory , USB powered , Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ...
Included Accessories:
G3 holster , Medium soft case , 1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module , IntelliTone 200 probe , 1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Open circuit , Network connectivity , Wiremap , Wireless LAN testing , Short circuit ...
Availability: ● 2-4 Days
$11,700.00
Advertised Price
1 - 6 of 6