Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 18 of 18
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
HP LaserJet Pro MFP M477fnw - recertified - multifunction printer (color)
Compare

HP LaserJet Pro MFP M477fnw - recertified - multifunction printer (color)

MFG#: CF377AR#BGJ | CDW#: 4415187
Output Type:
Color
Color:
Color
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max. Duty Cycle:
50000 pages
Connectivity:
Gigabit Ethernet, Hi-Speed USB
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$675.94
$351.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Color
Color:
Color
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max. Duty Cycle:
50000 pages
Connectivity:
Gigabit Ethernet, Hi-Speed USB
Max Spd Color (est):
28 ppm
AirPrint:
Yes
Printer Type:
Multifunction Printer
Print Technology:
Laser
Duplex:
Duplex
Memory Installed:
512 MB, 512 MB
Compatibility:
Android, Linux, Mac, PC
HP LaserJet Pro MFP M426fdw recertified - multifunction printer ( B/W )
Compare

HP LaserJet Pro MFP M426fdw recertified - multifunction printer ( B/W )

MFG#: F6W15AR#BGJ | CDW#: 4415235
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max Paper Size:
A4 (8.25 in x 11.7 in), Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Max. Duty Cycle:
80000 pages
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$573.72
$329.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max Paper Size:
A4 (8.25 in x 11.7 in), Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Max. Duty Cycle:
80000 pages
Connectivity:
Gigabit Ethernet, USB
Max Spd B/W (est):
40 (ppm)
AirPrint:
Yes
Printer Type:
Workgroup printer
Print Technology:
Laser
Duplex:
Duplex
Memory Installed:
256 MB, 256 MB
Compatibility:
Android, Linux, Mac, PC
Warranty:
1 year warranty
HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M281cdw - multifunction printer (color) - certifi
Compare

HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M281cdw - multifunction printer (color) - certifi

MFG#: T6B83AR#BGJ | CDW#: 5104220
Output Type:
Color
Color:
Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max Paper Size:
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Duty Cycle:
45000 pages
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$497.06
$212.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Color
Color:
Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max Paper Size:
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Duty Cycle:
45000 pages
Connectivity:
Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0, USB host, Wi-Fi(n)
Max Print Spd B/W:
22 ppm
Max Print Spd Color:
22 ppm
AirPrint:
Yes
Print Technology:
Laser
Product Line:
HP Color LaserJet Pro
Max Copy Spd B/W:
22 ppm
Max Copy Spd Color:
22 ppm
Warranty:
1 year warranty
OS Compatibility:
Android, Apple Mac OS X 10.10, Apple Mac OS X 10.7, Apple Mac OS X 10.8, Apple Mac OS X 10.9, Boss 3.0, Boss 5.0, Debian Linux 5.0, Debian Linux 5.0.1, Debian Linux 5.0.2, Debian Linux 5.0.3, Debian Linux 6.0.x, Debian Linux 7.x, Fedora 10, Fedora 11, Fedora 12, Fedora 17, Fedora 18, Fedora 19, Fedora 20, Fedora 9, HP-UX 11.0, iOS, Linux 9.4, Linux 9.5
HPE - hard drive - 146 GB - SAS
Compare

HPE - hard drive - 146 GB - SAS

MFG#: 432320-001 | CDW#: 2927784
Compatible With:
HPE ProLiant BL20p G4, HPE ProLiant BL25p G2, HPE ProLiant BL45p G2, HPE ProLiant BL460c, HPE ProLiant BL465c ...
Capacity:
146 GB, 146 GB
Form Factor:
2.5" SFF
Type:
Hot-swap hard drive
Interface Type:
Serial Attached SCSI
Availability: ● Call
$19.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Capacity:
146 GB, 146 GB
Form Factor:
2.5" SFF
Type:
Hot-swap hard drive
Interface Type:
Serial Attached SCSI
Spindle Speed:
10000 rpm
Data Transfer Rate:
300 MBps
Compatible With:
HPE ProLiant BL20p G4
HPE ProLiant BL25p G2
HPE ProLiant BL45p G2
HPE ProLiant BL460c
HPE ProLiant BL465c
HPE ProLiant BL465c G5
HPE ProLiant BL480c
HPE ProLiant BL680c G5
HPE ProLiant BL685c
HPE ProLiant BL685c G5
HPE ProLiant DL360 G4p
HPE ProLiant DL360 G5
HPE ProLiant DL360 G5 Base
HPE ProLiant DL360 G5 Entry
HPE ProLiant DL360 G5 High Efficiency
HPE ProLiant DL360 G5 Performance
HPE ProLiant DL365
HPE ProLiant DL365 Base
HPE ProLiant DL365 Entry
HPE ProLiant DL365 G5
HP LaserJet Pro MFP M130fn - multifunction printer (B/W)
Compare

HP LaserJet Pro MFP M130fn - multifunction printer (B/W)

MFG#: G3Q59AR#BGJ | CDW#: 4769108
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max Paper Size:
8.5 in x 11.7 in
Duty Cycle:
10000 pages, 10000 pages
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$267.06
$147.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Copier, Fax, Printer, Scanner
Max Paper Size:
8.5 in x 11.7 in
Duty Cycle:
10000 pages, 10000 pages
Connectivity:
LAN, USB 2.0
Max Print Spd B/W:
23 ppm
AirPrint:
Yes
Print Technology:
Laser
Product Line:
HP LaserJet Pro
Max Copy Spd B/W:
23 ppm
Warranty:
1 year warranty
OS Compatibility:
Apple Mac OS X 10.10, Apple Mac OS X 10.11, Apple Mac OS X 10.8, Apple Mac OS X 10.9, Linux, MS Windows 7 (32/64 bits), MS Windows Vista 32-bit Edition, MS Windows XP 32-bit Edition SP3 or later, Windows 10 (32/64-bits), Windows 8 (32/64-bits), Windows 8.1 (32/64-bits)
HP LaserJet Pro M402n - printer - monochrome - laser - recertified
Compare

HP LaserJet Pro M402n - printer - monochrome - laser - recertified

MFG#: C5F93AR#BGJ | CDW#: 4204352
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Printer
Max Paper Size:
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), Letter A Size (8.5 in x 11 in)
Max. Duty Cycle:
80000 pages
Availability: ● In Stock
$343.72
$139.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Printer
Max Paper Size:
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in), Letter A Size (8.5 in x 11 in)
Max. Duty Cycle:
80000 pages
Connectivity:
Gigabit Ethernet, USB
Max Spd B/W (est):
40 (ppm)
AirPrint:
Yes
Printer Type:
Workgroup printer
Print Technology:
Laser
Duplex:
Duplex
Memory Installed:
128 MB
Compatibility:
Mac, PC, Unix
Warranty:
1 year warranty
HP Color LaserJet Pro M254dw - printer - color - laser - certified refurbis
Compare

HP Color LaserJet Pro M254dw - printer - color - laser - certified refurbis

MFG#: T6B60AR#BGJ | CDW#: 5115399
Output Type:
Color
Functions:
Printer
Max. Duty Cycle:
40000 pages
AirPrint:
Yes
Printer Type:
Workgroup printer
Availability: ● In Stock
$382.06
$159.00
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Color
Functions:
Printer
Max. Duty Cycle:
40000 pages
AirPrint:
Yes
Printer Type:
Workgroup printer
Memory Installed:
256 MB, 256 MB
Compatibility:
Mac, PC
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-RF | CDW#: 2610127
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$618.00
$439.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G - VoIP phone
Compare

Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G - VoIP phone

MFG#: CP-7942G-RF | CDW#: 1951693
Display Type:
LCD display
Type:
VoIP phone
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$273.00
$237.99
Advertised Price
HP LaserJet Pro M102w - printer - monochrome - laser - certified refurbishe
Compare

HP LaserJet Pro M102w - printer - monochrome - laser - certified refurbishe

MFG#: G3Q35AR#BGJ | CDW#: 4737848
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Printer
Max Paper Size:
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Max. Duty Cycle:
10000 pages
Availability: ● In Stock
$203.17
$69.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Output Type:
Monochrome
Color:
Black
Functions:
Printer
Max Paper Size:
Legal (8.5 in x 14 in)
Max. Duty Cycle:
10000 pages
Connectivity:
802.11b/g/n Wireless, Hi-Speed USB
Max Spd B/W (est):
23 ppm
AirPrint:
Yes
Printer Type:
Workgroup printer
Print Technology:
Laser
Duplex:
Duplex
Memory Installed:
128 MB
Compatibility:
Mac, PC
Warranty:
1 year limited warranty
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-T-RF | CDW#: 1544588
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$238.00
$175.99
Advertised Price
Christie projector lamp
Compare

Christie projector lamp

MFG#: 003-004451-01 | CDW#: 3070108
Compatible With:
Christie G Series DHD550-G, Christie G Series DWU550-G
Wattage:
370 Watt
Life Cycle:
1500 hour(s)
Availability: ● In Stock
$602.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-RF | CDW#: 2932856
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Ethernet
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$2,498.51
$1,679.99
Advertised Price
Cisco IP Phone 7970G - VoIP phone
Compare

Cisco IP Phone 7970G - VoIP phone

MFG#: CP-7970G-RF | CDW#: 3822792
Display Type:
LCD display
Type:
VoIP phone
Lines Supported:
8 lines
Availability: ● Call
$201.99
Advertised Price
Microsoft Surface Pro - 12.3" - Core i5 7300U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD
Compare

Microsoft Surface Pro - 12.3" - Core i5 7300U - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD

MFG#: FPG-00001 | CDW#: 4909816
Screen Size:
12.3 in
Processor Type:
Core i5
Processor Speed:
2.6 GHz
RAM:
8 GB
Operating System:
Windows 10 Pro 64-bit Edition
Availability: ● Call
$1,202.99
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Screen Size:
12.3 in
Processor Type:
Core i5
Processor Speed:
2.6 GHz
RAM:
8 GB
Operating System:
Windows 10 Pro 64-bit Edition
Storage Capacity:
256 GB
Connectivity:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1
Color:
Silver
Battery Run Time:
13.5 hours
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G - VoIP phone
Compare

Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G - VoIP phone

MFG#: CP-7965G-RF | CDW#: 1968670
Display Type:
LCD display
Type:
VoIP phone
Lines Supported:
6 lines
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$507.00
$441.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE-RF | CDW#: 5025632
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$244.90
$174.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 350 Watt
Compare

Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 350 Watt

MFG#: C3KX-PWR-350WAC-RF | CDW#: 2771849
Product Type:
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant
Power Provided:
350 Watt
Voltage Required:
AC 100-240 V
Frequency:
50 - 60 Hz
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$300.00
$221.99
Advertised Price
1 - 18 of 18