Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Cables (8)
    Networking Products (243)
    Office Equipment & Supplies (1)
    Phones & Video Conferencing (1)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (8)
    Software (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Ubiquiti (262)
    Acronis (1,461)
    Adobe (14,588)
    APC (3,534)
    ArcServe (1,910)
    ASUS (650)
    Attachmate (773)
    AudioCodes (355)
    Autodesk (1,520)
    Avaya (579)
    Avery (106)
    Axis Communications (582)
    Barracuda (1,621)
    Belkin (960)
    Black Box (6,255)
    Brother (780)
    C2G (2,022)
    Canon (1,081)
    CDW Configurations (710)
    Check Point Hardware (2,963)
    Chief Manufacturing (534)
    Cisco (73,441)
    Citrix (3,401)
    Clover Imaging Group (572)
    Condusiv (574)
    Dell (1,928)
    Dymo (242)
    Dynabook (10,086)
    Eaton (640)
    Epson (1,408)
    eReplacements (567)
    Ergotron (557)
    Fellowes (310)
    FileMaker (496)
    Forcepoint (5,585)
    Fortinet (1,456)
    Getac (783)
    GFI Software (217)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (19,756)
    Hitachi (439)
    Honeywell (1,716)
    HP Inc (8,328)
    HyperX (134)
    IBM (1,848)
    Informatica (121)
    IOGEAR (256)
    Ipswitch (355)
    Juniper (4,962)
    Konica Minolta (136)
    Kramer (1,140)
    Lenovo (5,690)
    Leviton (216)
    Lexmark (2,079)
    Logitech (300)
    MAX Cases (138)
    McAfee (9,683)
    Microsoft (11,413)
    MiddleAtlantic (485)
    NetApp (5,694)
    NetIQ (847)
    Nutanix (1,388)
    Oki (309)
    Oracle (3,765)
    OtterBox (638)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,314)
    Panasonic (1,265)
    Panduit (6,829)
    Peerless (408)
    Plantronics by Poly (479)
    Polycom (896)
    ProLine (7,298)
    Proofpoint (966)
    Pure Storage (522)
    Ram Mounts (499)
    Red Hat (2,118)
    Reliable-IT, LLC (22)
    Riverbed (462)
    RSA (4,030)
    Ruckus (459)
    Safeware (1,648)
    Samsung (883)
    SanDisk (174)
    SAP (679)
    Sonicwall (2,411)
    Sophos (11,160)
    Spectrum Industries (378)
    StarTech.com (2,691)
    Symantec (3,661)
    Tally Printers (117)
    Teq STEM (271)
    Total Micro (633)
    Transition Networks (200)
    Trend Micro (975)
    Tripp Lite (4,631)
    Varonis (371)
    Verbatim (333)
    Veritas (2,188)
    ViewSonic (440)
    VMware (10,166)
    Xerox (2,059)
    Zebra (2,699)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (27)
    $25-$50 (15)
    $50-$75 (18)
    $75-$100 (31)
    $100-$200 (63)
    $200-$300 (28)
    $300-$400 (23)
    $400-$500 (16)
    $500-$1000 (24)
    $1000-$1500 (10)
    $1500-$2000 (5)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $3000 and above (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (4)
    (7)
    Not Rated (251)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
73 - 144 of 262
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 4
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-2 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 6.6 ft
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$24.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-16-150W | CDW#: 3896314
Port Qty:
16
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
18 Gbps, 26.78 Mpps, 36 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● In Stock
$379.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Port Qty:
16
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
18 Gbps, 26.78 Mpps, 36 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8K entries
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-M-5-US | CDW#: 4801485
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$480.00
$455.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-16-XG - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-16-XG - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-16-XG | CDW#: 4257815
Port Qty:
16
Port Type:
10 Gigabit SFP+
Switching Bandwidth:
160 Gbps, 238.1 Mpps, 320 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8K entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$724.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti LiteBeam ac LBE-5AC-Gen2 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti LiteBeam ac LBE-5AC-Gen2 - wireless bridge

MFG#: LBE-5AC-GEN2-US | CDW#: 4735476
Availability: ● In Stock
$68.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Pro - bulk cable - 1000 ft - black
Compare

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Pro - bulk cable - 1000 ft - black

MFG#: TC-PRO | CDW#: 3087869
Cable Length:
1000 ft
Color:
Black
AWG:
24
Availability: ● In Stock
$163.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco 5AC - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco 5AC - wireless bridge

MFG#: LOCO5AC-US | CDW#: 5788990
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
PoE:
Passive PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.00
$46.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-SM-10G | CDW#: 4395022
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$97.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN

MFG#: UF-RJ45-1G | CDW#: 4981233
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$25.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-I-G - PoE injector
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-I-G - PoE injector

MFG#: INS-3AF-I-G | CDW#: 4595557
Connections:
RJ-45
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$20.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-8XP - switch - 8 ports - managed
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-8XP - switch - 8 ports - managed

MFG#: ES-8XP | CDW#: 5116038
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Availability: ● In Stock
$198.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI patch cable - 0.5 m - turquoise
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI patch cable - 0.5 m - turquoise

MFG#: UOC-0.5 | CDW#: 5098994
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Availability: ● In Stock
$10.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Core Cladding Diameter:
50 / 125 micron
Fiber Quantity:
2
Multimode/Singlemode:
Multimode
Color:
Turquoise
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-SHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-SHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-SHD-US | CDW#: 4823257
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1.733 Gbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$549.00
$429.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: US-48 | CDW#: 4353906
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
104.16 Mpps, 140 Gbps, 70 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$439.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-4 - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-4 - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-4 | CDW#: 4892927
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
DDNS, IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$194.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
DDNS, IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3, RIP, RIPng, Static IP routing, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Ethernet 1000, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T
Memory Installed:
1 GB
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-NANOHD-5-US | CDW#: 5279860
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$875.00
$829.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoBeam 2AC NBE-2AC-13 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoBeam 2AC NBE-2AC-13 - wireless bridge

MFG#: NBE-2AC-13-US-` | CDW#: 5398577
Port Qty:
1
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.00
$92.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-DOME - network surveillance camera
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-DOME - network surveillance camera

MFG#: UVC-G3-DOME-3 | CDW#: 5677888
Color/B&W:
Color
Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Pan/Tilt/Zoom:
Fixed dome
Connectivity:
Wired
Audio:
Yes
Availability: ● In Stock
$445.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Color/B&W:
Color
Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Pan/Tilt/Zoom:
Fixed dome
Connectivity:
Wired
Audio:
Yes
Day & Night:
Yes
Networking:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
Camera Type:
Network surveillance camera
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-MM-10G-20 | CDW#: 4590885
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$397.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-24-LITE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountab
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-24-LITE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountab

MFG#: ES-24-LITE | CDW#: 4231650
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8K entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$262.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-PRO-48-POE - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-m
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-PRO-48-POE - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-m

MFG#: USW-PRO-48-POE | CDW#: 5821012
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (40 PoE+, 8 PoE++)
Switching Bandwidth:
130.944 Mpps, 176 Gbps, 88 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE++
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● Call
$1,178.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountab
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountab

MFG#: ES-48-LITE | CDW#: 3847048
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
104.16 Mpps, 140 Gbps, 70 Gbps
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
8K entries
Availability: ● In Stock
$504.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-RJ45-10G | CDW#: 5283463
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$75.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier - bulk cable - 1000 ft - black
Compare

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier - bulk cable - 1000 ft - black

MFG#: TC-CARRIER | CDW#: 3108409
Cable Length:
1000 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$187.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi IP67 Quad-Radio 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi BaseStationXG - White
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi IP67 Quad-Radio 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi BaseStationXG - White

MFG#: UWB-XG-US | CDW#: 5193120
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,499.00
$1,393.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X - switch - 10 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X - switch - 10 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-10X | CDW#: 5483661
Port Qty:
10
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
10 Gbps, 14.88 Mpps, 20 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$121.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti PowerBeam ac PBE-5AC-GEN2 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti PowerBeam ac PBE-5AC-GEN2 - wireless bridge

MFG#: PBE-5AC-GEN2-US | CDW#: 4593791
Availability: ● In Stock
$119.00
$111.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi® 16-Port Gen 2 PoE Gigabit Switch
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi® 16-Port Gen 2 PoE Gigabit Switch

MFG#: USW-16-POE | CDW#: 5821647
Port Qty:
16
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (8 PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
18 Gbps, 26.78 Mpps, 36 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● Call
$344.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti camera mounting kit
Compare

Ubiquiti camera mounting kit

MFG#: UVC-G3-F-C-3 | CDW#: 5838859
Compatible With:
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-FLEX
Accessory Type:
Camera accessories, Mounting hardware
Availability: ● In Stock
$59.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-SHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-SHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-SHD-5-US | CDW#: 4890020
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1.733 Gbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,649.00
$2,089.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: US-24 | CDW#: 4488325
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$226.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-IW-US | CDW#: 4549637
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
In-wall mountable
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.00
$92.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi Building-to-Building Bridge - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi Building-to-Building Bridge - wireless bridge

MFG#: UBB-US | CDW#: 5861690
Port Qty:
1
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$506.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12P - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12P - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-12P | CDW#: 5597693
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3 ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$319.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
IPSec, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, OSPF, OSPFv3, RIP, RIPng, Static IP routing, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (PoE)
Memory Installed:
1 GB
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-MM-10G | CDW#: 4395021
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-24-POE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-m
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-Pro-24-POE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-m

MFG#: USW-PRO-24-POE | CDW#: 5823900
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (16 PoE+, 8 PoE++)
Switching Bandwidth:
44 Gbps, 65.472 Mpps, 88 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE++
Availability: ● In Stock
$796.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AmpliFi Home Wi-Fi System AFi-HD - Wi-Fi system - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Compare

Ubiquiti AmpliFi Home Wi-Fi System AFi-HD - Wi-Fi system - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac

MFG#: AFI-HD | CDW#: 4415464
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Data Transfer Rate:
5.25 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$361.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10XP - switch - 10 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10XP - switch - 10 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-10XP | CDW#: 5483658
Port Qty:
10
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Switching Bandwidth:
10 Gbps, 14.88 Mpps, 20 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Availability: ● In Stock
$135.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC EDU - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-EDU-US | CDW#: 3898432
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$399.00
$373.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XP - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XP - switch - 16 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: ES-16XP | CDW#: 5768108
Port Qty:
16
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
$505.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Nanobeam M5-19 - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti Nanobeam M5-19 - wireless bridge

MFG#: NBE-M5-19 | CDW#: 3391939
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/n, AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$89.00
$82.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Omni AMO-5G13 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Omni AMO-5G13 - antenna

MFG#: AMO-5G13 | CDW#: 3513948
Antenna Directivity:
Omni-directional
Antenna Gain Level:
13 dBi
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$165.00
$151.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-LITE-5-US | CDW#: 3964041
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
867 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$399.00
$373.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Bullet M2 HP - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Bullet M2 HP - wireless access point

MFG#: BULLETM2-HP(US) | CDW#: 4318288
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.00
$73.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-3 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-3 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: UDC-3 | CDW#: 4922829
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M2 - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco M2 - wireless access point

MFG#: LOCOM2(US) | CDW#: 3974564
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.00
$45.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: ER-8 | CDW#: 3525440
Wireless Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● In Stock
$319.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-FLEX - network surveillance camera
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-FLEX - network surveillance camera

MFG#: UVC-G3-FLEX-3 | CDW#: 5830154
Color/B&W:
Color
Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Pan/Tilt/Zoom:
Fixed
Connectivity:
Wired
Audio:
Yes
Availability: ● In Stock
$238.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Color/B&W:
Color
Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Pan/Tilt/Zoom:
Fixed
Connectivity:
Wired
Audio:
Yes
Day & Night:
Yes
Networking:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
Camera Type:
Network surveillance camera
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: UF-SM-10G-20 | CDW#: 4642728
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$844.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Omni AMO-5G10 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Omni AMO-5G10 - antenna

MFG#: AMO-5G10 | CDW#: 3158492
Antenna Directivity:
Omni-directional
Antenna Gain Level:
10 dBi, 10 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$125.00
$114.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-24-POE - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: USW-24-POE | CDW#: 5821891
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (16 PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
26 Gbps, 38.69 Mpps, 52 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE++
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● Call
$459.00
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI UNIFI AP AC PRO 3PK
Compare

UBIQUITI UNIFI AP AC PRO 3PK

MFG#: UAP-AC-PRO-3-U | CDW#: 5915628
Availability: ● In Stock
$395.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI UNIFI AP IN-WALL 5PK
Compare

UBIQUITI UNIFI AP IN-WALL 5PK

MFG#: UAP-AC-IW-5-US | CDW#: 4674964
Availability: ● In Stock
$480.00
$455.99
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI ROCKET 2AC PRISM AIRMAX WAP
Compare

UBIQUITI ROCKET 2AC PRISM AIRMAX WAP

MFG#: R2AC-PRISM-US | CDW#: 5916413
Availability: ● In Stock
$196.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti camera mounting kit
Compare

Ubiquiti camera mounting kit

MFG#: UVC-G3-F-C | CDW#: 5832680
Availability: ● In Stock
$23.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: UF-MM-1G-20 | CDW#: 4438800
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$176.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti AirMax Omni AMO-2G13 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti AirMax Omni AMO-2G13 - antenna

MFG#: AMO-2G13 | CDW#: 3183334
Antenna Directivity:
Omni-directional
Antenna Gain Level:
13 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$245.00
$228.00
Advertised Price
UBIQUITI WAN OVER LTE FAILOVER RADIO
Compare

UBIQUITI WAN OVER LTE FAILOVER RADIO

MFG#: U-LTE-US | CDW#: 5908336
Availability: ● Call
$206.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW Pro - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW Pro - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-AC-IW-PRO-US | CDW#: 4744855
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1300 Mbps
PoE:
PoE+
Form Factor:
In-wall mountable
Availability: ● Call
$199.00
$179.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFi® 10-Port Industrial Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++
Compare
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$584.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity ER-8-XG - router - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity ER-8-XG - router - rack-mountable

MFG#: ER-8-XG | CDW#: 4766982
Wireless Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$1,935.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-10X - router - desktop
Compare

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-10X - router - desktop

MFG#: ER-10X | CDW#: 5678886
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
DHCP, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, MPLS, OSPF ...
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$116.99
Advertised Price
Main Features
Device Type:
Router
Network Standards:
IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP)
Network Protocol:
DHCP, L2TP, PPPoE, PPTP
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Routing Protocol:
BGP, GRE, IGMP, MPLS, OSPF, OSPFv3, RIP, RIPng, VRRP
Remote Management:
CLI, DHCP, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Interface:
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (PoE)
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Memory Installed:
512 MB
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-XG-6POE - switch - 6 ports - managed
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-XG-6POE - switch - 6 ports - managed

MFG#: US-XG-6POE | CDW#: 5453422
Port Qty:
6
Port Type:
100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE++
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
$676.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber AF24HD - wireless bridge
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber AF24HD - wireless bridge

MFG#: AF-24HD-US | CDW#: 3699552
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,039.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G30-S45 - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti airFiber X AF-5G30-S45 - antenna

MFG#: AF-5G30-S45 | CDW#: 4582023
Antenna Gain Level:
30 dBi, 30 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$250.00
$225.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-O-G - PoE injector
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af INS-3AF-O-G - PoE injector

MFG#: INS-3AF-O-G | CDW#: 4458989
Connections:
RJ-45
Voltage Provided:
24 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$22.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti IR Range Extender - infrared illuminator
Compare

Ubiquiti IR Range Extender - infrared illuminator

MFG#: UVC-G3-LED | CDW#: 4286900
Accessory Type:
Camera accessories
Availability: ● In Stock
$79.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G30-LW - antenna
Compare

Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G30-LW - antenna

MFG#: RD-5G30-LW | CDW#: 4450566
Antenna Directivity:
Directional
Antenna Gain Level:
30 dBi, 30 dBi
Availability: ● In Stock
$218.00
$182.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Networks Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3-Pack - Matte Black
Compare

Ubiquiti Networks Skin for UAP-nanoHD 3-Pack - Matte Black

MFG#: NHD-COVER-BLACK-3 | CDW#: 5425500
Compatible With:
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD
Availability: ● Call
$49.00
$46.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoStation loco 5AC - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoStation loco 5AC - wireless access point

MFG#: LOCO5AC-5-US | CDW#: 5758176
Wireless Protocol:
AirMax ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
5 GHz
PoE:
Passive PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$228.00
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch N-SW - switch - 4 ports
Compare

Ubiquiti NanoSwitch N-SW - switch - 4 ports

MFG#: N-SW | CDW#: 5010164
Port Qty:
4
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Switching Bandwidth:
4 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
Passive PoE
Availability: ● In Stock
$41.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point
Compare

Ubiquiti Unifi nanoHD - wireless access point

MFG#: UAP-NANOHD-5 | CDW#: 5075099
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$829.99
Advertised Price
73 - 144 of 262
View: 24 48 72