Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 80
Sort:
View:
Viavi FI-60 Live Fiber Identifier - live fiber identifier with integrated o
Compare

Viavi FI-60 Live Fiber Identifier - live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter

MFG#: FI-60 | CDW#: 4016409
Product Type:
Live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter
Features:
Connects to PC, USB download capability, SaveCheck trigger, Data results storage
Included Accessories:
Universal 2.5 mm adapter, Universal 1.25 mm adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Optical power meter
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,072.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI 8TB Drive & Cage for GigaStor Gen 4 Appliance
Compare

VIAVI 8TB Drive & Cage for GigaStor Gen 4 Appliance

MFG#: G4-GS-DRV-8T-GEN4 | CDW#: 6164642
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,200.00
$1,081.99
Advertised Price
Viavi Observer GigaStor G4-4G-010-48T - network monitoring device
Compare

Viavi Observer GigaStor G4-4G-010-48T - network monitoring device

MFG#: G4-4G-010-48T | CDW#: 6164625
Height (Rack Units):
2
Ports:
4
Product Type:
Network monitoring device
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$92,694.99
Advertised Price
Network Instruments - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Network Instruments - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: TSFP-PLUS-SR | CDW#: 3445469
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$350.00
$324.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI DRIVE SPARES GEN4 IMAGE DRIVE
Compare

VIAVI DRIVE SPARES GEN4 IMAGE DRIVE

MFG#: G4-2U-4U-IMAGED-WIN2016 | CDW#: 7191224
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,500.00
$2,127.99
Advertised Price
Observer Expert Console - Right-To-Use license - 1 license
Compare

Observer Expert Console - Right-To-Use license - 1 license

MFG#: EOBS-CRTU | CDW#: 4529249
Product Line:
Observer
License Type:
Right-To-Use license
Operating System Family:
Windows
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,094.99
Advertised Price
Viavi Observer GigaStor G4-10G-010-96T - network monitoring device
Compare

Viavi Observer GigaStor G4-10G-010-96T - network monitoring device

MFG#: G4-10G-010-96T | CDW#: 6358644
Height (Rack Units):
2
Ports:
8
Product Type:
Network monitoring device
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$149,995.00
$104,284.99
Advertised Price
Viavi Solutions Software Maintenance & Support - technical support - for Ob
Compare

Viavi Solutions Software Maintenance & Support - technical support - for Observer Apex - 1 year

MFG#: APEX-ENT-SO-M | CDW#: 3874670
Product Line:
Viavi Solutions
Limited Warranty:
Technical support
Availability: ● In Stock
$18,154.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI OBSERVER APEX WKGRP SW
Compare

VIAVI OBSERVER APEX WKGRP SW

MFG#: APEX-WORKGROUP-SO | CDW#: 7314208
Availability: ● In Stock
$104,995.00
$62,558.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI T-BERD 5800-100G Handheld Network Tester
Compare

VIAVI T-BERD 5800-100G Handheld Network Tester

MFG#: TB5800-10GE-100GHW-NOPT | CDW#: 7188293
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$19,279.99
Advertised Price
Viavi Solutions Software Maintenance - technical support - for Viavi Soluti
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,447.99
Advertised Price
Viavi FFL-105 - visual fault locator
Compare

Viavi FFL-105 - visual fault locator

MFG#: FFL-105 | CDW#: 6908935
Product Type:
Visual fault locator
Features:
Shock-absorbing, Continuous illumination, Flash illumination, Rugged
Included Accessories:
Universal 1.25 mm adapter, Lanyard
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$349.99
Advertised Price
Expert Observer - ( v. 12.x ) - 1 year upgrade plan
Compare

Expert Observer (v. 7) - maintenance (1 year) - 1 user

MFG#: EOBSMAINT | CDW#: 268772
Product Line:
Expert Observer
License Type:
Maintenance
License Quantity:
1 user
Operating System Family:
Windows
License Validation Period:
1 year
Availability: ● In Stock
$668.99
Advertised Price
Observer Expert Console - 10 pack maintenance
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Days
$2,079.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI 3Z RF Vision Antenna Alignment Tool
Compare

VIAVI 3Z RF Vision Antenna Alignment Tool

MFG#: 3Z-RFV-2000 | CDW#: 7572923
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$8,937.00
$8,075.99
Advertised Price
Viavi SmartPocket V2 OMK-36V2 - network tester kit
Compare

Viavi SmartPocket V2 OMK-36V2 - network tester kit

MFG#: OMK-36V2 | CDW#: 6765728
Product Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Data results storage, Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy (BLE), USB connectivity
Included Accessories:
Neck strap, Soft case, AC power adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Link insertion loss, Tests for continuity, Optical power meter, Tone cable detection
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$3,197.99
Advertised Price
Viavi Solutions Software Maintenance & Support - technical support - for Ob
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$24,158.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI Observer nTAP 10/100/1000 Copper to Optical Monitoring Device
Compare

Viavi Observer nTAP - tap splitter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

MFG#: TCOTHG-LX-K | CDW#: 7127476
Product Type:
Tap splitter
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
Desktop
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,725.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI OBSERVER EXPERT LIC
Compare

VIAVI OBSERVER EXPERT LIC

MFG#: EOBSRTU | CDW#: 4529229
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,511.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI SmartOTDR 100AS 1550nm Handheld Fiber Tester
Compare

VIAVI SmartOTDR 100AS 1550nm Handheld Fiber Tester

MFG#: F100AS-APC | CDW#: 7731002
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,988.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI SWITCHABLE OPTICAL ADAPTER LC
Compare

VIAVI SWITCHABLE OPTICAL ADAPTER LC

MFG#: 2155/00.07 | CDW#: 5908506
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$174.99
Advertised Price
Viavi network tester interface adapter
Compare

Viavi network tester interface adapter

MFG#: VPP-UPP12 | CDW#: 6907084
Packaged Quantity:
1
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$184.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI SCASE2 Soft Shoulder Case for SmartClass Fiber Tools
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$206.99
Advertised Price
VIAVI Built-in Wi-Fi/Bluetooth for SmartOTDR Handheld Fiber Tester
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$195.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 80