Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Patch cable
  • 3 m
  • duplex
  • OM3
  • aqua
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • indoor
View All

Know your gear

Scale your fiber network using Ubiquiti's flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using Ubiquiti's routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch.
Availability: 27 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Ubiquiti UniFi patch cable - 3 m - aqua

This Item: Ubiquiti UniFi patch cable - 3 m - aqua

$12.99

Total Price: