Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - Blue and Red transceivers pair - SFP+ transc

Mfg.Part: UF-SM-10G-S-20 | CDW Part: 4813445
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Mode
  • Blue and Red transceivers pair
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBASE-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - Blue and Red transceivers pair - SFP+ transc
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Mode
  • Blue and Red transceivers pair
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBASE-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1270 nm / 1330 nm (pack of 20)