Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-MM-1G | CDW Part: 4479087 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Warranties
$20.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE (pack of 2)