Availability: In Stock

Better Together

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 3'
Quick View
Total Price:
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 3' is rated5.00 out of5 by2.
Rated 5 out of 5 by from love itThis works flawlessly linking my two Netgear Prosafe GS748Tv5 switches.
Date published: 2018-03-14T00:00:00-04:00
Rated 5 out of 5 by from This product worked as expectedRate 5 Star, I also would like to thank Chris Moran for getting these devices to me promptly preventing a plant shutdown.
Date published: 2017-09-14T00:00:00-04:00