Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Transition Networks Lantronix 100Base-FX PCIe ST Multimode Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

$190.40
Mfg # N-FXE-ST-02B-F CDW # 7689783

Quick tech specs

  • PCI-Express x1 Interface
  • Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging
  • Wake-on-LAN (WoL) Power Management
  • IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
  • IPv6 Capable
View All

Know your gear

The Transition Networks Lantronix 100Base-FX PCIe Card is designed to support high-end systems. It provides the ability to easily build or connect to Fast Ethernet fiber networks. This card delivers added performance, flexible configuration and secure networking to users in a standards-based environment.
$190.40
Advertised Price
Availability: 4-6+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Transition Networks Lantronix 100Base-FX PCIe ST Multimode Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

This Item: Transition Networks Lantronix 100Base-FX PCIe ST Multimode Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

$136.99

Total Price: