Ruckus E1MG-LHA-OM-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: E1MG-LHA-OM-T | CDW Part: 2824157 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$4,400.00 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($132.97/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LHA / LC multi-mode
  • up to 43.5 miles
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ruckus E1MG-LHA-OM-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LHA / LC multi-mode
  • up to 43.5 miles
Ruckus high-performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. Extensive performance and reliability testing reflects an ongoing commitment to quality.