RAD Direct QSFP+ SM 1310nm 2km Ethernet Transceiver

Mfg.Part: QSFP+-LR-1102 | CDW Part: 4911559
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$1,698.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($50.12/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Ethernet Transceiver
  • Connector Type: QSFP+
  • Wavelength Range: 1310nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Ethernet Transceiver
  • Connector Type: QSFP+
  • Wavelength Range: 1310nm