Promise - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: X30ADPSFP | CDW Part: 2369107 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $239.00
$104.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel
  • Fibre Channel
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Promise - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel
  • Fibre Channel
8G Fiber Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 Gb small form pluggable optical transceiver LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode.